AMA Racing East Youth Hare Scrambles Championship

Class Results: 50cc (4-8)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
5-95-236-207-188-15
1.Colby Davis BERKSHIRE, NY KTM 8921 25  25 18
2.Tyler Silvia WILLISTON, VT KTM 8130 21  16 14
3.Brian Day NORTON, MA KTM 55 30   25
4.Matthew P St Laurent MERRIMACK, NH KTM 36 15  9 12
5.Tyler Pelletier TAUNTON, MA KTM 34 18   16
6.Nick Gosselin PASCUAG, RI KTM 30    30
7.Kevin Johnson LOCKPORT, NY KTM 30   30  
8.Langdon Feltner NORTH VERNON, IN KTM 30  30   
9.Jonathan Mcdougal WAREHAM, MA YAM 27 16   11
10.Gavin Simon STOUGHTON, MA KTM 27 14   13
11.Caleb Hancock CARTHAGE, IN KTM 25  25   
12.Michael Nirdlinger Jr BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 2525     
13.Hunter Soderi PASCUAG, RI KTM 21    21
14.Benjamin Wright GILLETT, PA KTM 21   21  
15.Jacob Stark SEYMOUR, IN KTM 21  21   
16.Kamren Lehman CANDOR, NY KTM 18   18  
17.Jacob Moog EVANSVILLE, IN HON 18  18   
18.Maxim R Bowden LOCKPORT, NY UNK 1818     
19.Loudon Feltner NORTH VERNON, IN KTM 16  16   
20.Judge Tice BROWNS MILLS, NJ UNK 1616     
21.Hunter Freeman PLYMOUTH, MA KTM 15    15
22.Connor Harbst SAYRE, PA KTM 15   15  
23.John Manera MILLVILLE, NJ UNK 1515     
24.Thomas Hendricks SAYRE, PA HON 14   14  
25.Patrick Sullivan Jr PETERSBURG, NJ KTM 1414     
26.Kevin Cotton CANDOR, NY HON 13   13  
27.Jake Jones FRANKLIN, MA HON 13 13    
28.Jonathan Miller ELMER, NJ HON 1313     
29.Cole K Jenner WAVERLY, NY KTM 12   12  
30.Jason Tino PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 1212     
31.Mike Delosa GILLETT, PA KTM 11   11  
32.Ian Keazon LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ KTM 1111     
33.Hannah Sorel BENNINGTON, VT KTM 10    10
34.Tyler Vallequette NEWARK VALLEY, NY HON 10   10  
35.John Sullivan PETERSBURG, NJ KTM 1010     
36.Cole Bain FRANKLIN, MA HON 9    9
37.Michael Beeler WATERFORD WORKS, NJ KTM 99     
38.Shane Mclaughlin BRIIDGEWATER, MA YAM 8    8
39.George Reynolds LITTLE MARSH, PA KTM 8   8  
40.Shane Penrose ELMER, NJ HON 88     
41.Matt Simon STOUGHTON, MA YAM 7    7
42.Matthew Lane SAYRE, PA COB 7   7  
43.Mark Brogen MILLVILLE, NJ UNK 77     
44.Nicholas Park ATHENS, PA HON 6   6  
45.Ty Mattera MARMORA, NJ KTM 66     
46.Ashton Hodgson CORTLAND, NY KAW 5   5  
47.Ryan Swietanski SEWELL, NJ YAM 55     
48.Cory Bigelow CORNING, NY KTM 4   4  
49.Aaron Chaney VINELAND, NJ HON 44     
50.Grant Gee MIDDLEBURY CENTER, PA HON 3   3  
51.Devin Macavoy MILLVILLE, NJ HON 33     
52.Macoy Bigley MARION, NY KTM 2   2  
53.Logan Sutton PORT NORRIS, NJ YAM 22     
54.Tanner Wilson NEWARK VALLEY, NY YAM 1   1  
55.Evan Shagg BROWNS MILLS, NJ SUZ 11