AMA Racing East Youth Hare Scrambles Championship

Class Results: 65cc (7-11)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
5-95-236-207-188-15
1.Erik Freeman LANDENBERG, PA KAW 11918 30 25 21 25
2.Zach Toth WINSTEAD, CT KAW 55 25   30
3.Joseph G Bowden LOCKPORT, NY KTM 4616   30  
4.Jeremy Anthony CHESTER, NH KTM 37 21   16
5.Tate Guerrettaz MARTINSVILLE, IN KTM 30  30   
6.Dillan Abrams HEISLERVILLE, NJ SUZ 3030     
7.Zack Church HONEDYE FALLS, NY SUZ 2610   16  
8.Bryant Johnson ADDISON, NY KTM 25   25  
9.Wyatt Vugrinec DOVER, PA KAW 2525     
10.Jeremy Winans TOLLAND, CT KTM 21    21
11.Dawson Dunnuck COLUMBUS, IN KTM 21  21   
12.Sal Cusimano WEST CREEK, NJ KTM 2121     
13.Frank Teixeira TAUNTON, MA KTM 18    18
14.Matt Ingrassia SAYRE, PA KAW 18   18  
15.Matthew Harris MONTEREY, TN KTM 18  18   
16.Jacob Santos NEW BEDFORD, MA SUZ 18 18    
17.Zachary Kirchoff DECKER, IN KAW 16  16   
18.Andy Grenier SOUTH BERWICK, ME KAW 16 16    
19.Nathaniel Tasha NO. FALMOUTH, MA KTM 15    15
20.Jeffery P Elliott LODI, NY KAW 15   15  
21.Cameron Lee HARDY, VA KTM 15  15   
22.Eric Mathias BRIDGETON, NJ KAW 1515     
23.Simon J Johnson NORTH BENNINGTON, VT KTM 14   14  
24.Kyle Mcmanus WAYNETOWN, IN SUZ 14  14   
25.Stosh Wojcik LANDENBERG, PA KAW 1414     
26.Neil Enman BANGOR, PA KTM 13   13  
27.Taylor Nash BROWNSTOWN, IN KTM 13  13   
28.Ryan Hall MILLVILLE, NJ SUZ 1313     
29.Talon Bennett TOWANDA, PA KAW 12   12  
30.William Sigler STANHOPE, NJ KAW 1212     
31.Timothy Steiner VAN ETTEN, NY KTM 11   11  
32.Kenneth G Kasprzak PITTSGROVE, NJ KTM 1111     
33.Adam Speer WAVERLY, NY KAW 10   10  
34.Mason Gee MIDDLEBURY CENTER, PA KAW 9   9  
35.Kyle Tino PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 99     
36.Mason Moore LYONS, NY KAW 8   8  
37.Aaron Lasher STANHOPE, NJ KTM 88     
38.Michael Vandelinder MILLERTON, PA KAW 7   7  
39.Russel Steele BROWNS MILLS, NJ UNK 77     
40.Zachary Knapp CAYUTA, NY KTM 6   6  
41.Marcus Doughten LANDENBURG, PA KAW 66     
42.Gavin Mccutcheon SAYRE, PA KAW 5   5  
43.Philp Jasper TOMS RIVER, NJ UNK 55     
44.Jordan Richardson WELLSBORO, PA KAW 4   4  
45.Dakota Frank SAVANNAH, NY KAW 3   3  
46.Trent Callear SAYRE, PA UNK 2   2  
47.Slater S Collins HARPURSVILLE, NY KAW 1   1