AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
2-143-133-284-186-208-2211-7
1.Dave J Schlumpberger YREKA, CA SUZ 130 30 30 15 25 30  
2.Luis Gaona POINT ARENA, CA KTM 7718 11  18   30
3.Chase Jeffers SAN ANSELMO, CA KTM 755  16  15 21 18
4.Danny Trujillo OAKDALE, CA KAW 6510 18  12   25
5.Nicholas L Roberts REDDING, CA KTM 62 10 25 6   21
6.Kurt D Conley ROCKLIN, CA KAW 48 21 13 14    
7.Orion Weihe FREMONT, CA HON 4015 25      
8.Josh Dowling EUGENE, OR HON 30    30   
9.Kelby R Spore DAVIS, CA KTM 30   30    
10.Stephen Luberto SAN MARTIN, CA YAM 3030       
11.Trevor Brown UPPER LAKE, CA HON 30 9  9   12
12.Brian Wilson PARADISE, CA KAW 29 15 14     
13.John W Brain GRANITE BAY, CA KTM 28  15    13
14.Ben Houston SALT LAKE CITY, UT UNK 25     25  
15.Ty Meirow REDDING, CA UNK 25   25    
16.Mike A Sedano SEBASTOPOL, CA KTM 2525       
17.Chad Broughton SCOTTS VALLEY, CA KTM 25  21 4    
18.Kyle W Roberts ROSEBURG, OR HON 21    21   
19.Richard Pickens REDDING, CA SUZ 21   21    
20.Richard M Rotenberg SALINAS, CA KTM 2121       
21.Casey Wright REDDING, CA KTM 21 5  16    
22.Michael Carnes WILTON, CA HON 20 8 12     
23.Phillip Radford RDG, CA KTM 19 12  7    
24.Brandon Stocker FORT COLLINS, CO KTM 18     18  
25.Brad Peterson ROSEBURG, OR HON 18    18   
26.Justin Orear CORNING, CA KAW 18  18     
27.Daniel Fishman CHICO, CA KAW 16      16
28.Greg Burnett EUGENE, OR YAM 16    16   
29.Joe Gaona POINT ARENA, CA KTM 16 16      
30.Sal Gricchio Jr SARATOGA, CA KAW 1616       
31.Tyler Broom FREMONT, CA HON 15      15
32.Benjamin Karley CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA KAW 14      14
33.Terra Conlon SAN FRANCISCO, CA HON 14 14      
34.John M Brain GRANITE BAY, CA KTM 1414       
35.Eric Hensel CHESTER, CA KTM 13   13    
36.Josh Vorhees ROSEVILLE, CA KTM 13 13      
37.Justin Dickey SAN JOSE, CA KTM 1313       
38.Thomas M Rores CASTRO VALLEY, CA YAM 1212       
39.Curt Mitchell VACAVILLE, CA SUZ 11      11
40.Lejeuene Nicolas MOUNT SHASTA, CA KAW 11   11    
41.Mark Hollitz GRASS VALLEY, CA KTM 11  11     
42.Charlie Lacroix NAPA, CA KTM 1111       
43.Kyle Hannum AUBURN, CA HON 10      10
44.Brett Plotzke WEAVERVILLE, CA KTM 10   10    
45.Jared Stoops CAMPBELL, CA KTM 99       
46.Darrel Mann REDDING, CA HON 8   8    
47.Hans Dill SALINAS, CA KTM 88       
48.Peter Chabot SAN JOSE, CA KTM 7 7      
49.Zack Waddle AUBURN, CA KTM 77       
50.Tino Galea PACIFICA, CA KTM 6 6      
51.Timmy Roberts GILROY, CA HON 66       
52.Colby Powell PARADISE, CA KTM 5   5    
53.John O'shea DALY CITY, CA YAM 4 4      
54.Casey Bishop TRACY, CA YAM 44       
55.Anthony Armanino SAN MATEO, CA SUZ 42 2      
56.James Farnsworth INCLINE VILLAGE, NV HON 3   3    
57.Jeremy B Wright ROSEVILLE, CA HON 3 3      
58.Richard Boyd OCEANSIDE, CA KTM 33       
59.Jean Jestin MOUNT SHASTA, CA KAW 2   2    
60.Daniel Rossi ANDERSON, CA HSQ 1   1    
61.Mickey Kitahara MENDOCINO, CA YAM 1 1      
62.Jared Foley SALINAS, CA HON 11