AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
2-143-133-284-186-208-2211-7
1.Gareth W Robinson SAN ANDREAS, CA KTM 12425 18 16 25 25  15
2.Rhett Lewis GRASS VALLEY, CA KTM 11530 30 25 30    
3.Aaron L Volle PENRYN, CA HON 53 25 13 15    
4.Brad Hartsell SAN JOSE, CA YAM 48 14 18 16    
5.Ryan Reggan TRACY, CA KTM 41 16     25
6.Nick Gust PESCADERO, CA HON 3711 12  14    
7.Steven Rodas LOS GATOS, CA KTM 3421   13    
8.Earnest Taylor REDDING, CA HON 3315   18    
9.Steven Pirnik GILROY, CA KAW 3110  21     
10.Jared Lang SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA BET 30      30
11.Spencer Gregory SHELLEY, ID YAM 30     30  
12.Andy Houde ROSEBURG, OR KTM 30    30   
13.Chase J Gaal O'NEALS, CA HON 30  30     
14.Garet Morton GRIDLEY, CA KAW 27  15 12    
15.Freddy Poli SAN MATEO, CA HON 2713      14
16.Zane Kuhl BILLINGS, MT KTM 25     25  
17.Evan Lepard GREAT FALLS, MT HON 21     21  
18.Brandon Long BEND, OR KAW 21    21   
19.Mike A Sedano SEBASTOPOL, CA KTM 21   21    
20.Aaron Bressoud ELVERTA, CA HON 21 21      
21.Mikey Bostwick CONCORD, CA KTM 21      21
22.Nick Rasmussen BENICIA, CA SUZ 18      18
23.Travis Berckmoes BILLINGS, MT YAM 18     18  
24.Andy Pleune PORTLAND, OR KTM 18    18   
25.Mark Piche SUNOL, CA HON 1818       
26.Josh Otis EMIGRANT, MT KTM 16     16  
27.Andy Wageman MEDFORD, OR YAM 16    16   
28.Eric Miller WEST POINT, CA HON 16      16
29.Nick Gschopf DISCOVERY BAY, CA HON 1616       
30.Bryon Gregory BENSON, UT KTM 15     15  
31.Blake Keesecker SWEET HOME, OR KTM 15    15   
32.Oscar Wahlberg SUNNYVALE, CA KTM 15 15      
33.Matt Wieland BOZEMAN, MT KTM 14     14  
34.Nick Johnson MILWAUKIE, OR YAM 14    14   
35.Rick L Roberts REDDING, CA KTM 14  14     
36.Donnie Whittington DALLAS, TX KTM 1414       
37.Cody Marks CLANCY, MT HON 13     13  
38.Donald Ward YAMHILL, OR YAM 13    13   
39.Richard Forster MENDOCINO, CA KTM 13 13      
40.Trever Pankratz BILLINGS, MT HON 12     12  
41.Dustin Forgey NORTH BEND, OR YAM 12    12   
42.Robert Girton DISCOVERY BAY, CA SUZ 1212       
43.Spencer Clark BILLINGS, MT KAW 11     11  
44.Ethan Heley NORTH BEND, OR YAM 11    11   
45.Travis Sturgis GALLITIAN, GATEWAY, MT KTM 10     10  
46.Eric Foote CRESWELL, OR YAM 10    10   
47.Zane Burch BOZEMAN, MT KTM 9     9  
48.Brent Naeve BEAVERTON, OR KTM 9    9   
49.Ian Plaine DANVILLE, CA KTM 99       
50.Che Green MULINO, OR KTM 8    8   
51.Chaz Gilbert LOGAN, UT KTM 8     8  
52.Tanner Allsop GALL GWY, MT HON 7     7  
53.Chris Johnson MEDFORD, OR YAM 7    7   
54.Carson Young GREAT FALLS, MT HSB 6     6  
55.Sidney King NORTH BEND, OR YAM 6    6   
56.Daniel Pollock BOZEMAN, MT YAM 5     5  
57.Dustin Kuykendall MEDFORD, OR KAW 5    5   
58.Michah Lawhorn BOZEMAN, MT KTM 4     4  
59.Kalvin Foley CORVALLIS, OR HON 4    4   
60.Ryan Oblander BILLINGS, MT HON 3     3  
61.Michael L Simington SWISSHOME, OR YAM 3    3   
62.Seth Hazuga BOZEMAN, MT YAM 2     2  
63.Brandon Melton CARLTON, OR KTM 2    2   
64.Cooper Kuipers BELGRADE, MT KTM 1     1  
65.Justin D Gregory AUMSVILLE, OR YAM 1    1