AMA Racing West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
2-143-133-284-186-208-2211-7
1.Andrew Farris VISALIA, CA YAM 1483 30 30 21 21 30 13
2.Jake Martin LINCOLN, CA HON 10621 16 9 30 30   
3.Jacob A Santos NAPA, CA YAM 695 14 13 12 25   
4.Matt R Irwin EL DORADO HILLS, CA YAM 6812  25 16   15
5.Michael Aranda SAN MATEO, CA KTM 46 21  25    
6.Chris Paton GRASS VALLEY, CA KTM 46 25 21     
7.Brian Gitmed MERCED, CA KTM 456 18  5   16
8.Joe Delucchi HOLLISTER, CA YAM 417   13   21
9.Matthew Souza SAN RAMON, CA YAM 37  12 11   14
10.Jason R Sanders FORT BRAGG, CA YAM 37 13 14 10    
11.Ryon Holquin SEBASTOPOL, CA HON 30      30
12.Ben Rippy LIVERMORE, CA YAM 3030       
13.Michael A Wagner PINE GROVE, CA YAM 30 12 18     
14.Michael Mcmannus TRACY, CA KTM 3015 15      
15.Jeff Osterback SAN JOSE, CA HON 3011  11    8
16.Christopher Rose HERCULES, CA SUZ 294  10 15    
17.Daniel Conner BEN LOMOND, CA SUZ 268      18
18.Devin Osanna OAKLAND, CA YAM 26 10 16     
19.Sal Cricchio Jr SAN JOSE, CA HON 25      25
20.Rory Zimbleman SPEARFISH, SD KTM 25     25  
21.Joey Fiasconaro LINCOLN, CA KTM 2525       
22.Nathan Gibson AUBURN, CA YAM 23   18   5
23.Nick Corcoran SAN JOSE, CA HON 2216      6
24.Dylan Reed FAIRFIELD, MT KTM 21     21  
25.Sam Clark SAN JOSE, CA HON 219      12
26.Stephen J Nelson HEALDSBURG, CA SUZ 20 11  9    
27.Jake Sturgis GALLITON GATEWAY, MT KTM 18     18  
28.Jordan May SPRINGFIELD, OR KTM 18    18   
29.Jakob Mccoid WATSONVILLE, CA SUZ 1818       
30.Nicholas Acker GREAT FALLS, MT YAM 16     16  
31.Kevin Rae TRACY, CA HON 161  15     
32.Elijah Inabnit BOZEMAN, MT YAM 15     15  
33.Matt Gouras HELENA, MT YAM 14     14  
34.Bryan Gummerus REDDING, CA HON 14   14    
35.Justin N Willett BURLINGAME, CA KTM 1414       
36.Cody Reutzel EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT HON 13     13  
37.Josh Schaecher HOLLISTER, CA HON 1313       
38.Brian Callisto BOZEMAN, MT YAM 12     12  
39.Michael Zambarero BOZEMAN, MT HON 11     11  
40.Derrick Fischer PINE GROVE, CA YAM 11      11
41.Shane C Wright SAN JOSE, CA HON 10      10
42.Brent Heiken FORT BENTON, MT YAM 10     10  
43.Mikey Bostwick CONCORD, CA KTM 1010       
44.Tyson A Stark HELENA, MT YAM 9     9  
45.Steven Rodas LOS GATOS, CA YAM 9      9
46.Austin Vandyken MANHATTAN, MT HON 8     8  
47.Ronnie Lancaster REDDING, CA YAM 8   8    
48.Lance Schnappert POLLOCK PINES, CA HON 7      7
49.Sam Wurth MARTINEZ, CA YAM 7   7    
50.Stephen Morgan CONCORD, CA KTM 6   6    
51.Nick Gust PESCADERO, CA HON 4      4
52.Jesse Ketcham VALLEY SPRINGS, CA KTM 3      3
53.Weston Furia SAN JOSE, CA KTM 22