AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-82-193-44-156-178-26
1.Mark Harris SANTA CRUZ, CA KTM 91 15  25 21 30
2.Ben Saiz HAYWARD, CA HON 63 14  1 30 18
3.Miguel Anaya TRACY, CA KTM 46 25  21   
4.Matthew Phillips MURPHY, OR HON 43   18 25  
5.Jason P Brada SPARKS, NV KAW 36 30  6   
6.Pete Hunter BEN LOMOND, CA HON 35 21  14   
7.Vincent Leal SO LAKE TAHOE, CA YAM 30   30   
8.Rodney Clemens SCOTTSDALE, AZ HON 3030      
9.Kevin Pace SPOKANE, WA UNK 25     25
10.Steven West GLENDALE, AZ YAM 2525      
11.Damon Mari BENICIA, CA HON 22 9  13   
12.Haley Hewson TETON VILLAGE, WY HON 21     21
13.Chad Trott PHOENIX, AZ HON 2121      
14.Marcus Wemyss RIVERBANK, CA HON 18    18  
15.Sam Spiteri SAN MATEO, CA KTM 18 18     
16.Francisco Teran GLENDALE, AZ KTM 1818      
17.Tom Finlinson BOZEMAN, MT KTM 16     16
18.Felipe Jimenez HOOD RIVER, OR YAM 16    16  
19.Charles Carman Jr COTTONWOOD, CA KTM 16   16   
20.Eric Krimm BRENTWOOD, CA KTM 16 16     
21.Ron Simpson GLENDALE, AZ HON 1616      
22.Craig Gagne BOZEMAN, MT YAM 15     15
23.Jon Stults MEDFORD, OR KTM 15    15  
24.Joel Cabezuela ROCKLIN, CA KTM 15   15   
25.Joe Herman PARKER, AZ YAM 1515      
26.William Kanowitz JACKSON, WY HON 14     14
27.Dan Hertler SELMA, OR HON 14    14  
28.Mark Castaneda CLAYPOOL, AZ YAM 1414      
29.Steve French WASHOUGAL, WA KTM 13     13
30.Pat Mcguire EUGENE, OR KAW 13    13  
31.Bart Mcglothin CONCORD, CA KTM 13 13     
32.Mark W Brewer GLENDALE, AZ KTM 1313      
33.Jeff Calkins COTTAGE GROVE, OR YAM 12    12  
34.Paul E Candill REDDING, CA KTM 12   12   
35.Billy J Coan ATWATER, CA KAW 12 12     
36.Kevin Thompson MESA, AZ HON 1212      
37.Daryl Snyder GILROY, CA HON 12 10  2   
38.Michael Mack LOOMIS, CA KTM 12 5  7   
39.David Saiz MEDFORD, OR HON 11    11  
40.Bill Lancaster REDDING, CA YAM 11   11   
41.James Hagan HOLLISTER, CA YAM 11 11     
42.Christopher Voorhees PHOENIX, AZ HON 1111      
43.Dave Larecy ROSEBURG, OR KTM 10    10  
44.Dean Borg SANTA ROSA, CA KTM 10   10   
45.Cindy Armbruster MORRISTOWN, AZ YAM 1010      
46.Eric J Rogers DIXON, CA HON 10 6  4   
47.David Visse TUALATIN, OR HON 9    9  
48.Rich Hall SONOMA, CA YAM 9   9   
49.Dan Diemer CAVE CREEK, AZ HON 99      
50.Todd A Anderson MORGAN HILL, CA YAM 9 4  5   
51.Todd Harris REDDING, CA KTM 8   8   
52.Chris Smith SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 8 8     
53.Matt Scoutten MESA, AZ KAW 88      
54.Carl C Arevalo HAYWARD, CA KTM 7 7     
55.David Aller PHOENIX, AZ HON 77      
56.Steven Berry MESA, AZ KTM 66      
57.Tim Gallagher PHOENIX, AZ KTM 55      
58.Brian Riebe FLAGSTAFF, AZ HON 44      
59.Joe Muse REDDING, CA YAM 3   3   
60.Joseph Smith COPPEROPOLIS, CA KTM 3 3     
61.Arlie Barber SIERRA VISTA, AZ HON 33      
62.Chris Debar SAN LEANDRO, CA YAM 2 2     
63.Eroc Lamca PEORIA, AZ YAM 22      
64.Paul Machi PLEASANTON, CA KTM 1 1