AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-15
1.Steve Lazar PALMDALE, CA YAM 55  30   25  
2.Brent Bower PALO ALTO, CA HON 50 25   25   
3.William Zak MARTINEZ, CA KTM 46 30   16   
4.Nathan Williams CANYON COUNTRY, CA YAM 45  15   30  
5.Chase Jeffers SAN ANSELMO, CA YAM 42   25 4 13  
6.John Montegna ACTON, CA KTM 32  16   16  
7.Mike Murphy LANCASTER, CA KTM 31  13   18  
8.Grant Donnelly BROOKINGS, OR HSQ 30      30
9.Charles H Cavins FOLSOM, CA KTM 30    30   
10.Ben Hubmer ESCONDIDO, CA HSQ 30   30    
11.Cory Schingeck LITCHFIELD PK, AZ KTM 3030       
12.David Souza MERCED, CA KTM 29 11   18   
13.Mike Cordone ALTA, CA HON 27 12   15   
14.Kevin Blumer WHITTIER, CA KAW 26  12   14  
15.Tyler Winters GRANTS PASS, OR BET 25      25
16.John Jacobson LAKE ELSINORE, CA HON 25  25     
17.Heath Goodrich FLAGSTAFF, AZ HON 2525       
18.Blake Longtin TIGARD, OR HSQ 21      21
19.Paul Merrill TEMECULA, CA HON 21     21  
20.Jeremiah C Goulett SANTA CRUZ, CA KTM 21    21   
21.Justin Teten HOMELAND, CA KAW 21  21     
22.Sam Matheson OAKLAND, CA YAM 21 21      
23.Jordan Graham SAN MARCOS, CA HON 21   21    
24.Ron Nichols CHANDLER, AZ UNK 2121       
25.Tim Edwards SAN JOSE, CA KTM 20 1   10  9
26.John Tosa COTTAGE GROVE, OR HON 18      18
27.Einar Myhrer SAN DIEGO, CA KAW 18   18    
28.Richard Carper TUJUNGA, CA KAW 18  18     
29.Joe Zobairi SAN FRANCISCO, CA LEM 18 18      
30.Keith Walker KINGMAN, AZ HON 1818       
31.Jacob Kuamoo GRANTS PASS, OR HON 18    8  10
32.Brandon Ferris GRANTS PASS, OR HON 16      16
33.Kris Cordato CARDIFF, CA HSQ 16   16    
34.Ehsan Farkhondeh SUNNYVALE, CA HSB 16 16      
35.Blaine Richardson BUCKEYE, AZ KTM 1616       
36.Anthony Honl NORTH BEND, OR HON 15      15
37.Paul Baker TEMECULA, CA HON 15     15  
38.Baz Renggli ESCONDIDO, CA HSQ 15   15    
39.Chad Lavezzo ROSEVILLE, CA KAW 15 15      
40.Randall Nyberg MESA, AZ HON 1515       
41.Aj Holt SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 15 8   7   
42.Jeff Lewis REDDING, CA KTM 14      14
43.Jeff D Foster SELMA, OR SUZ 14    14   
44.Jason Morgan ALPINE, CA UNK 14  14     
45.Alan Laabs GILROY, CA KTM 14 14      
46.Ben Trapp FLAGSTAFF, AZ KTM 1414       
47.Gaylord Klinfelter BROOKINGS, OR HON 13      13
48.Antonio Ceccato SAN JOSE, CA YAM 13    13   
49.Justin Gantenbein SAN BRUNO, CA KTM 13 13      
50.Christopher Rubio GILBERT, AZ KTM 1313       
51.Brett Allen CANBY, OR HSQ 12      12
52.Andy Rosemeier WINDSOR, CA SUZ 12    12   
53.Eric Mckay FLAGSTAFF, AZ KAW 1212       
54.Ron Archuleta PATTERSON, CA HON 11      11
55.Tim Jones SCOTTS VALLEY, CA KTM 11    11   
56.David Needham SCOTTSDALE, AZ YAM 1111       
57.Wesley Mcguire SLO, CA KTM 10 10      
58.Geoffrey Miller TUCSON, AZ HON 1010       
59.Shawn Gable CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA KTM 9    9   
60.Rob Porcella CLOVIS, CA KTM 9 9      
61.Brandon Vaughn BEAVERTON, OR HSQ 8      8
62.Tim Slabaugh OAKRIDGE, OR KTM 7      7
63.Jason Hauns SAN JOSE, CA YAM 7 7      
64.Dominic A Kalberer OREGON CITY, OR KTM 6      6
65.Jason James ANDERSON, CA KTM 6    6   
66.Adam Brown COOL, CA HON 6 6      
67.Josh R Terebesi BROOKINGS, OR YAM 5      5
68.Clive M Savacool MARTINEZ, CA KTM 5    5   
69.Frank Chesebro III LAKEPORT, CA KTM 5 5      
70.Tobias Diggs MODESTO, CA KTM 4      4
71.Ken Mcneal CLOVIS, CA KTM 4 4      
72.Jason Canaday EUGENE, OR KAW 3      3
73.Nicolas Lejeune WEED, CA KAW 3    3   
74.Lesha Kubacki APTOS, CA KTM 3 3      
75.Jared Ford EUGENE, OR HON 2      2
76.Corey M Terray GRASS VALLEY, CA HON 2    2   
77.Mo Hart SANTA CRUZ, CA KTM 2 2      
78.Jacob Ford GRANTS PASS, OR KTM 1      1
79.Tyson Pair PALO CEDRO, CA KTM 1    1