AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
1-62-172-244-147-7
1.Jeff Alford SALINAS, CA KTM 55 25  30  
2.Aaron M Bird REDDING, CA KTM 46 21  25  
3.Keith Walker KINGMAN, AZ HON 4330  13   
4.Brian Jones PHOENIX, AZ YAM 4125  16   
5.Justin M Eckenrod CHICO, CA KTM 34 16  18  
6.Keith M Fulk AURORA, CO HON 3315  18   
7.Jason L Mckay FLAGSTAFF, AZ KAW 3221  11   
8.Jeff D Foster SELMA, OR SUZ 30    30
9.Brig Christensen GILBERT, AZ KTM 30  30   
10.Ryan Wahler SAN CLARS, CA KTM 30 30    
11.Ehsan Farkhondeh SUNNYVALE, CA HSB 30 15  15  
12.Paul D Schauer FREMONT, CA YAM 26 10  16  
13.Brett R Allen CANBY, OR HSB 25    25
14.Jeremy Stevens GILBERT, AR KTM 25  25   
15.Gerald Cunha CUPERTINO, CA KTM 24 13  11  
16.Eric M Mckay FLAGSTAFF, AZ KAW 2313  10   
17.Dustin Gerlach KENNEWICK, WA KTM 21    21
18.Sam Matheson OAKLAND, CA YAM 21   21  
19.James Ransdell KINGMAN, AZ KTM 21  21   
20.Don Gray WINNEMUCCA, NV UNK 18    18
21.John D Davis Jr CAPITOLA, CA HON 18 18    
22.Christopher A Rubio GILBERT, AZ KTM 1818     
23.Jim Pope SELMA, OR HON 16    16
24.David M Needham PEORIA, AZ YAM 1616     
25.Doug Himshaw WIMENUCCA, NV HON 15    15
26.Ryan Bond GILBERT, AZ KTM 15  15   
27.Jacob Kuamoo GRANTS PASS, OR HON 15   1 14
28.Bentley Thomas TAHOE VISTA, CA KAW 14   14  
29.Daniel Gandara FLAGSTAFF, AZ HON 14  14   
30.Cristian Limon EL SOBRANTE, CA KTM 14 14    
31.Cory Schingeck LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ HON 1414     
32.Casey A Vandevanter BRENTWOOD, CA GAS 13    13
33.Randall L Danyeur REDDING, CA KAW 13   13  
34.Aaron J Mcnutt EUREKA, CA HON 12    12
35.Carlos M Cervantes OROVILLE, CA YAM 12   12  
36.Keith Folding MESA, AZ YAM 12  12   
37.Bennie Plant RICHMOND, CA HSQ 12 12    
38.Darin Devermann GILBERT, AZ HON 1212     
39.Jason Canaday EUGENE, OR KAW 11    11
40.William Limon RICHMOND, CA HSB 11 11    
41.Dominic Kalberer OREGON CITY, OR KTM 10    10
42.Steven Wakefield SPARKS, NV KTM 10   10  
43.Forest L Gregory MARTINEZ, CA UNK 9   9  
44.Chris Behrens MESA, AZ YAM 9  9   
45.John Neel SANTA CRUZ, CA KTM 9 9    
46.Arlen Holt Jr SACRAMENTO, CA HON 9 2  7  
47.Mike Lange RENO, NV KTM 9 4  5  
48.Shawn P Gable CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA KTM 8   8  
49.Michael Cieslak PHOENIX, AZ HON 8  8   
50.Jeremiah Goulett APTOS, CA YAM 8 8    
51.Pamela Grim CAVE CREEK, AZ HON 7  7   
52.Nick Owens SCOTTS VALLEY, CA HON 7 7    
53.Joe W Ferguson OROVILLE, CA HON 6   6  
54.Randy Fox LAVEEN, AZ SUZ 6  6   
55.Patrick M Walter PACIFICA, CA HSB 6 6    
56.Brandon J Peterson PACIFICA, CA KTM 5 5    
57.Jody Mcwilliams HOPLAND, CA YAM 4   4  
58.Geoff Osterman SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 3   3  
59.Kristian Vega SCOTTS VALLEY, CA HON 3 3    
60.Branden A Gowdy BERRY CREEK, CA HON 2   2  
61.Wesley Mcguire SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA SUZ 1 1