AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-710-5
1.Alec Eaton OAKHURST, CA HON 105  30   25  25 25
2.Micheal Novoa APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 76  25   30  21  
3.Stephen Benny SN CITY, CA YAM 60       30 30
4.Sam Shank HESPERIA, CA HON 58  21   21  16  
5.Trevor A Eveler ROCKLIN, CA KAW 43 13   30     
6.Matthew Jacobson SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA HON 34   21    13  
7.Nicholas L Constantino OAK RUN, CA HSB 34    18  16   
8.Joshua Prokopow WHITTIER, CA KAW 33  18     15  
9.Jon Pope SELMA, OR SUZ 30      30   
10.Justin Leineweher JOHNSON VALLEY, CA KAW 30   30      
11.Cody Casner MARIPOSA, CA HON 30 30        
12.Bret Gillespie PHOENIX, AZ YAM 3030         
13.Harrison Shannon SAN MATEO, CA KTM 30 16   14     
14.Michael Whitney FONTANA, CA YAM 27  9   18    
15.Kurt Hertler SELMA, CA HON 25      25   
16.Michael Hapko WEAVERVILLE, CA KTM 25    25     
17.Carter Warwick YORBA LINDA, CA HON 25   25      
18.Matthew Collins SALINAS, CA KTM 25 25        
19.Seth Henry YUMA, AZ KTM 2525         
20.Josh Steward PLEASANTON, CA HSQ 25 9   16     
21.Keaton Opteyndt SANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA KTM 25  11   14    
22.Art Castruita THOUSAND OAKS, CA HON 24  13   11    
23.Michael Herrera MYAKRA, CA HON 21        21
24.David J Hofenbredl WILLAMINA, OR KAW 21      21   
25.Kyler Svardal GILROY, CA KTM 21    21     
26.Scott Mcmillan SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA HON 21 21        
27.Patrick Brandt SOCORRO, NM KTM 2121         
28.Loren Rivers PASO ROBLES, CA KAW 18       18  
29.Erik Stahlh ROSEBURG, OR KTM 18      18   
30.Matthew Yapelli KEYSEYVILLE, CA SUZ 18 18        
31.Zach Dewitt APACHE JUNCTION, AZ HON 1818         
32.Cody Rogers HOLLISTER, CA YAM 17 6   11     
33.Cameron Shackleton ANAHEIM HILLS, CA YAM 16     16    
34.Bobby Aranda RANCHO SANTA MARGART, CA YAM 16  16       
35.Matthew Engquist PHOENIX, AZ BET 1616         
36.Branden Folletz WINCHESTER, OR KTM 15      15   
37.Ryan Anondson HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 15     15    
38.Stuart Thomas SAN JOSE, CA YAM 15    15     
39.Cody Beiter APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 15  15       
40.Richard Rotenberg SALINAS, CA LEM 15 15        
41.James Bradley ORANGE, CA OTH 14       14  
42.Sean Spence COOS BAY, OR KTM 14      14   
43.Jordon Beiter APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 14  14       
44.Seth Hearn HANFORD, CA YAM 14 14        
45.Jerry R Lawrence STAYTON, OR HON 13      13   
46.Taylor Cunanan CORONA, CA HON 13     13    
47.Eric S Weicher GRANTS PASS, OR KTM 13    13     
48.Garrett Edwards OAKDALE, CA YAM 12      12   
49.John Perkins PAHRUMP, NV BET 12     12    
50.Alan M Riches LIVERMORE, CA YAM 12    12     
51.Tyler Loup OAK HILLS CA, CA YAM 12  12       
52.Brad Clark SAN RAMON, CA KTM 12 12        
53.Caleb Fjarli SPRINGFIELD, OR YAM 11      11   
54.Benjamin Butler FOLSOM, CA HON 11 11        
55.Jacob Glover GRAND RONDE, WA KTM 10      10   
56.Seth Abrahamson VICTORVILLE, CA HON 10     10    
57.Austin Riches TRACY, CA HON 10    10     
58.Scott Harguess YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 10  10       
59.Derek Butler LANCASTER, CA HON 10 10        
60.David Pope SPRINGFIELD, OR YAM 9      9   
61.Daniel Young FONTANA, CA YAM 9     9    
62.Alex Williams YREKA, CA HON 9    9     
63.Bill Hubbard EUGENE, OR KTM 8      8   
64.Mark Ross LAKEHEAD, CA HON 8    8     
65.Richard Anderson WATSON, CA YAM 8 8        
66.Anthony Marshall SPRINGFIELD, OR KTM 7      7   
67.Andrew Drewsen PALO CEDRO, CA YAM 7    7     
68.Keoki Bridges NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA KAW 7 7        
69.Tallom Trentz NORTH BEND, OR KTM 6      6   
70.Brandon Worth RIVERBANK, CA YAM 5      5   
71.Dylan Mcintosh-tom SAN MATEO, CA HON 5 5        
72.Dylan Baimbridge OAKLAND, OR YAM 4      4   
73.Ryan Obert SUISUN, CA HON 4 4        
74.Dayton Draft TUALATIN, OR SUZ 3      3   
75.Brian Schlotterbeck SAN FRANCISCO, CA HSQ 3 3        
76.Josh Kinsley EUGENE, OR HSB 2      2   
77.Bryson Steele ALOHA, OR HON 1      1