AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
1-62-172-244-147-7
1.Jacob L Rose TRACY, CA KTM 80 25  30 25
2.Sean Henry MILPITAS, CA KTM 55 30  25  
3.Tyler Cole BUCKEYE, AZ YAM 4630  16   
4.Will F Binder III VISALIA, CA KTM 42 21  21  
5.David P Meyer BENSON, AZ HON 3521  14   
6.Chris J Constantino OAK RUN, CA HSQ 32   14 18
7.Nick C Von Euw DISCOVERY BAY, CA KTM 30    30
8.Carl Miller SHOW LOW, AZ UNK 30  30   
9.Ryan Obert SUISUN, CA HON 27 13   14
10.Corey Boswell CLAYPOOL, AZ KAW 25  25   
11.Kyle J Drzewiecki MESA, AZ KTM 2525     
12.Ben Butler WEST SACRAMENTO, CA HON 23 14  9  
13.Cameron M O'connor PALO CEDRO, CA KAW 23   13 10
14.William B Tuma SCOTTS VALLEY, CA HSB 23 7  5 11
15.Kyler Svardal GILROY, CA KTM 22 16  6  
16.Jon Pope SELMA, OR SUZ 21    21
17.Peter Clark FLAGSTAFF, AZ KTM 21  21   
18.Jack Hamilton PETALUMA, CA YAM 18   18  
19.Adam Geiger SHOWLOW, AZ HON 18  18   
20.Scott Mcmillan SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA YAM 18 18    
21.Jon Bennett PRESCOTT, AZ HON 1818     
22.Trevor Froman SANTA ROSA, CA KAW 16    16
23.Chris Russo WATSONVILLE, CA KTM 16   16  
24.Matthew Engquist PHOENIX, AZ SUZ 1616     
25.Wesley T Kincade CAPITOLA, CA YAM 15    15
26.Eric Hensel CHESTER, CA KTM 15   15  
27.Wyatt Allsup PHOENIX, AZ KTM 15  15   
28.Vincent Koster TRACY, CA KAW 15 15    
29.Benjamin Andersen VALLEY SPRINGS, CA KTM 15 11  4  
30.Jason Bodewig COOS BAY, OR KTM 13    13
31.Mark Conde SIERRA VISTA, AZ YAM 13  13   
32.Jerry R Lawrence EAGLE POINT, OR HON 12    12
33.Logan K Estrada WATSONVILLE, CA KTM 12   12  
34.Todd R Martin VAIL, AZ HON 12  12   
35.Nicholas Puck SALINAS, CA KTM 12 12    
36.Adam Pierson VISALIA, CA HSQ 11   11  
37.Jonathan Steffen VAIL, AZ HON 11  11   
38.Robert Cardona RED BLUFF, CA UNK 10   10  
39.Chris Foster VAIL, AZ YAM 10  10   
40.Tim Jones SCOTT VALLEY, CA KTM 10 10    
41.Johnathan L Mcneil BANDON, OR YAM 9    9
42.Dave L Lyda PHOENIX, AZ UNK 9  9   
43.Justin Gantenbein SAN BRUNO, CA HON 9 9    
44.Aaron M Colon MANTECA, CA YAM 8   8  
45.Art Gomez COTATI, CA SUZ 8 8    
46.Matt M Garrett EUREKA, CA KTM 7   7  
47.Bryan Marini HOLLISTER, CA HON 6 6    
48.Byron J Mcintosh REDDING, CA HSQ 3   3  
49.Nicolas Lejeune WEED, CA KAW 2   2  
50.Matt Gibson UKIAH, CA KTM 1   1