AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
1-42-163-23-164-13
1.Jeremy Coiner SAN RAMON, CA KTM 13030 15 30 30 25
2.Cody Waltz PASO ROBLES, CA KTM 7025 5 15 25  
3.Brian Marok MARTINEZ, CA SUZ 46 30   16
4.Jarrett Heimlich LIVERMORE, CA HON 36 18   18
5.Scott Macdonald CASTRO VALLEY, CA HON 32 11   21
6.Sam Mckee WHITETHORN, CA KAW 30    30
7.Eli Ruggiero SAN BRUNO, CA KTM 29 14   15
8.Ryan Newby CALIFORNIA CITY, CA KTM 25  25   
9.Colton Gangwer PATTERSON, CA KTM 25 25    
10.Tyler Evangelista TEMPLETON, CA HON 21  21   
11.Garrett Morrow SLO, CA YAM 21 21    
12.Ian Crane APPLE VALLEY, CA BET 21   21  
13.Casey Yartym CHANDLER, AZ KTM 2121     
14.Tanner Sandy LIVERMORE, CA KTM 20 7   13
15.Sinjin Bayes GRANADA HILLS, CA YAM 18  18   
16.Lee Henry YUMA, AZ KTM 1818     
17.Robbie Poznoff SHAFTER, CA KAW 16  16   
18.Devin Thompson SONOMA, CA YAM 16 16    
19.Ryan Mccannon GLENDALE, AZ HON 1616     
20.Rusty Conner PEORIA, AZ KAW 1515     
21.James Mauldin SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA YAM 15 4   11
22.Matthew Schmit LOOMIS, CA KAW 14    14
23.Thibault Few EL PASO, TX KAW 14  14   
24.Tom Estelle PHOENIX, AZ KAW 1414     
25.Russell Wagner OAK VIEW, CA HON 13  13   
26.Selby Ford LAYTONVILLE, CA YAM 13 13    
27.Spencer Hubert CAMERON PARK, CA HON 1313     
28.William Butcher PENRYN, CA YAM 12    12
29.Joe Maxvill ATASCADERO, CA HON 12  12   
30.Drew Lehr SAN CARLOS, CA KTM 12 12    
31.Nick Attel PHOENIX, AZ SUZ 1212     
32.Aaron Andree THOUSAND OAKS, CA HON 11  11   
33.Taylor King NEW RIVER, AZ KAW 1111     
34.Kyle Gebhard WHITE CITY, OR HON 10    10
35.Austin Ross BREA, CA YAM 10  10   
36.Kyle Rooney SAN JOSE, CA KTM 10 10    
37.James Long PHOENIX, AZ KAW 1010     
38.Connor Tustin CARMICHAEL, CA KTM 9    9
39.Jay Gansberger LE GRAND, CA KTM 9 9    
40.Andrew Lok PHOENIX, AZ HON 99     
41.Joseph Williams YREKA, CA SUZ 8    8
42.Jordan Smith AUBURN, CA YAM 8 8    
43.Steve Werner PHOENIX, AZ HON 88     
44.Darryl Dempsey VACAVILLE, CA YAM 7    7
45.John Werner PHOENIX, AZ YAM 77     
46.Travis Thomas COLFAX, CA HON 6    6
47.Jacob Richardson MADERA, CA HON 6 6    
48.Thomas Adams PALO CEDRO, CA YAM 5    5
49.Taylor Hoover SANTA MARGARITA, CA YAM 3 3    
50.Kyle Streeter SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA KAW 2 2    
51.Ryan Snyder GILROY, CA YAM 1 1