AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
1-62-172-244-147-7
1.Landen Lamoly NEVADA CITY, CA KAW 9421 18  25 30
2.Wyatt Moore DEWEY, AZ HON 4515  30   
3.Ian Karow AVONDALE, AZ YAM 4025  15   
4.Charles Rhatigan BUCKEYE, AZ HON 3918  21   
5.Tom M Estelle PHOENIX, AZ KAW 3416  18   
6.Patrick J Hockett SANTA ROSA, CA YAM 30   30  
7.Casey Melchert LIVERMORE, CA YAM 30 30    
8.Odin Bartlett ELOY, AZ HON 3030     
9.Brandon N Alvarado SUISUN CITY, CA HON 25    25
10.Thomas Young MESA, AZ KTM 25  25   
11.Garrett Morrow SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA YAM 25 25    
12.Drew Lehr SAN CARLOS, CA KTM 21    21
13.Chris Mangino UKIAH, CA KTM 21   21  
14.Kyle Streeter SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA KAW 21 21    
15.Jacob J Russell BROOKINGS, OR SUZ 18    18
16.Colton J Ascariz FAIRFIELD, CA HON 18   18  
17.Devin R Thompson SONOMA, CA YAM 17 2  15  
18.John W Schwarz LORANE, OR KTM 16    16
19.Wade Andrews AUBURN, CA YAM 16   16  
20.Nick Ondrejech FLAGSTAFF, AZ HON 16  16   
21.Colten Gangwer SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 16 16    
22.Riley Bayn EUGENE, OR YAM 15    15
23.Don Campbell SO SAN FRANCISCO, CA KTM 15 15    
24.Gabriel Gause COPPEROPOLIS, CA HON 14   14  
25.Caleb Mann GLENDALE, AZ HON 14  14   
26.Casey Bishop TRACY, CA KTM 14 14    
27.Spencer Hubert CAMERON PARK, AZ KTM 14    14
28.Cory Stromberg SUN CITY, AZ UNK 1414     
29.Jake A Chapman SACRAMENTO, CA YAM 13    13
30.Dustin Mcmanus SAN JOSE, CA KAW 13   13  
31.Jeff Hadley NOVATO, CA HON 13 13    
32.Zach Shannon SAN MATEO, CA YAM 12    12
33.Kyle Rooney SAN JOSE, CA HON 12   12  
34.Chanthy Khiev MODESTO, CA KTM 12 12    
35.Josh Daly LIVERMORE, CA HON 11   11  
36.Brad Lester TUOLUMNE, CA KTM 11 11    
37.Andrew L Cavanaugh WILLITS, CA HON 10   10  
38.Bryan Kehl LIVERMORE, CA KTM 10 10    
39.Jeffrey D Green YREKA, CA KAW 9   9  
40.David Jaramillo TRACY, CA YAM 9 9    
41.Shawn Fickett LOOMIS, CA YAM 8   8  
42.Ron Clark PRUNEDALE, CA HON 8 8    
43.Charlie Smart OROVILLE, CA SUZ 7   7  
44.Isaiah Neel SANTA CRUZ, CA KTM 7 7    
45.Colton J Palmer HALF MOON BAY, CA HON 6   6  
46.Jarrett Heimlich LIVERMORE, CA HON 6 6    
47.Jakeub Chapman WEAVERVILLE, CA YAM 5   5  
48.Chad Love WATERFORD, CA HON 5 5    
49.Brent B Bower PALO ALTO, CA HON 4   4  
50.George Salladin SONOMA, CA HON 4 4    
51.Matthew Schmit LOOMIS, CA KAW 3   3  
52.Stuart Thomas SAN JOSE, CA YAM 3 3    
53.Cameron A Boehm ARTOIS, CA KAW 2   2  
54.Aaron H Still JUNCTION CITY, CA YAM 1   1  
55.Bryan Mutoza SALINAS, CA KAW 1 1