AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
1-82-193-44-156-178-26
1.Anthony Hundtoft GRAND JUNCTION, CO YAM 7325    18 30
2.David T Aranda SAN MATEO, CA KTM 6821 10  16 21  
3.Tyler Martin TRACY, CA YAM 48 18  30   
4.Sean Geoghegan RESCUE, CA KAW 35   10 25  
5.Ty Baker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 30    30  
6.Nick Rasmussen BELMONT, CA SUZ 30 30     
7.Steven Strand GLENDALE, AZ YAM 3030      
8.Don J Campbell SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA KTM 26 8  18   
9.Adam Norlander BOZEMAN, MT YAM 25     25
10.Anavrin Brooks EAGLE POINT, OR SUZ 25   25   
11.Drake Garcia OAKDALE, CA YAM 25 25     
12.David J Jaramillo TRACY, CA YAM 21   21   
13.Alan Wareham SAN JOSE, CA KTM 21 21     
14.Ryan Obert SUISUN, CA HON 21 7  14   
15.Shawn Owens SAN JOSE, CA YAM 1818      
16.Jarred Goss PARKDALE, OR YAM 16    16  
17.Kyle Streeter SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA KAW 16 16     
18.Ian Karow PEORIA, AZ YAM 1616      
19.Brandon Worth RIVERBANK, CA YAM 15    15  
20.Brandon N Alvarado SUISUN, CA HON 15   15   
21.Andrew Speights REDWOOD CITY, CA KTM 15 15     
22.Harry Gehrke APACHE JUNCTION, AZ HON 1515      
23.Kyle Lester TUOLOMNE, CA KTM 15 6  9   
24.Marcus West COTTAGE GROVE, OR YAM 14    14  
25.Jesse Methot SAN JOSE, CA YAM 14 14     
26.Melissa M Buhl CHANDLER, AZ YAM 1414      
27.Jordan Smith FRESNO, CA KAW 14 2  12   
28.Tyler Thompson WILTON, CA KTM 13    13  
29.Ryan Osterback SAN JOSE, CA HON 13   13   
30.Brad Kyle GILROY, CA KTM 13 13     
31.Bruce Ross SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ KAW 1313      
32.Nicholas Puck SALINAS, CA YAM 12 12     
33.Kyle Higham SCOTTSDALE, AZ KAW 1212      
34.Eric Thompson PLEASANTON, CA KTM 12    12  
35.Jacob Larecy ROSEBURG, OR KTM 11    11  
36.Chris Mangino UKIAH, CA KTM 11   11   
37.Cody J Clark WATSONVILLE, CA KTM 11 11     
38.Timothy Mcneil TUCSON, AZ KAW 1111      
39.Giancarlo Abaunza MARTINEZ, CA YAM 11 5  6   
40.Tom Sattler DUNDEE, OR KTM 10    10  
41.James Hall FLAGSTAFF, AZ HSQ 1010      
42.Zachary G Bailey SAN JOSE, CA KTM 9 9     
43.Connor S Bylund SAN JOSE, CA HON 8   8   
44.Vincent Koster TRACY, CA HON 8 3  5   
45.Charlie J. Smart OROVILLE, CA SUZ 7   7   
46.Ryan Snyder GILROY, CA YAM 4   4   
47.Joseph Diaz PACIFICA, CA HON 4 4     
48.Joe Rosenbery CARMICHAEL, CA HON 3   3   
49.Zack Allen WHITMORE, CA KAW 2   2   
50.Bruce Thibault S VALE, CA KAW 1   1   
51.Jason Cook MONTROSE, CO HON 1 1