AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-7
1.Ryan Baillargeon LA MESA, CA HON 18318 16 25 30 18 30 25 21
2.Aaron Bird ANDERSON, CA KTM 85 25   30  30  
3.James C Johnson MORENO VALLEY, CA KTM 65  15 15  21  14
4.Jake Beckett PASO ROBLES, CA KTM 55  30     25
5.Cody Stevenson LA MESA, CA KTM 46  21 25     
6.Nick Elliott LODI, CA KTM 46 21   25    
7.Kyle Rutledge LAS VEGAS, NV HON 43     25  18
8.Nicholas Fiello CLAREMONT, CA KTM 3914 7  18     
9.Steve Herstad BAKERSFIELD, CA KAW 33  18     15
10.Cloyse Holland III STOCKTON, CA KTM 31 15   16    
11.Brett Basarich ENCINITAS, CA YAM 30       30
12.Ben Rippy LIVERMORE, CA YAM 30 30       
13.Loui Gallegos MONTE VISTA, CO KAW 3030        
14.Chanthy Khiev MODESTO, CA KTM 29 8   21    
15.Mark Piche SUNOL, CA HON 28 14   14    
16.Travis Rock HYDESVILLE, CA KTM 27    9  18  
17.Tono Bluth MESA, AZ UNK 2525        
18.Jodon Ireland EUGENE, OR KAW 21      21  
19.Eric Chase SAN DIEGO, CA HON 21   21     
20.Marty Pedi PHOENIX, AZ KTM 2121        
21.Brandon Snow SUNNYVALE, CA KTM 20 12   8    
22.Denny Trujillo OAKDALE, CA KTM 18 18       
23.Conor Cook COQUILLE, OR HON 16      16  
24.Kenny Yarnall HEMET, CA HON 16   16     
25.Richard Cruz BUENA PARK, CA SUZ 16  16      
26.William Pavlu LAKE ELSINORE, CA HON 16       16
27.Jarrod Nielson MARANA, AZ KAW 1616        
28.Justin Eckenrod CHICO, CA KTM 16 6   10    
29.Brian Waltson OLYMPIA, WA YAM 15      15  
30.Brian Gitmed MERCED, CA YAM 15    15    
31.Matthew Eglin FLAGSTAFF, AZ YAM 1515        
32.Scott Austin ESCONDIDO, CA YAM 14  14      
33.Bryan Palmer BERMUDA DUNES, CA KTM 14   14     
34.Daniel Shaw LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 13   13     
35.Ehsan Farkhondeh SUNNYVALE, CA HSB 13    13    
36.Robert Rael MORGAN HILL, CA KTM 13 13       
37.Matthew Daugherty ORO VALLEY, AZ YAM 1313        
38.Colin P Dauphinee ANDERSON, CA KAW 12    12    
39.Brian Jones PHOENIX, AZ YAM 1212        
40.Sam Matheson OAKLAND, CA YAM 11    11    
41.Matthew Weathers OAKLAND, CA HON 11 11       
42.Gerald Cunha CUPERTINO, CA KTM 10 10       
43.Mark Schneider WALNUT CREEK, CA HON 9 9       
44.Brad Kyle GILROY, CA KTM 5 5