AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-710-5
1.Zachary Fitch CONCORD, CA YAM 14125  16 25 15 25 21 14  
2.Justin Moore OAK VIEW, CA HON 103  30   30  18 25
3.Max R Parker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 60      30 30  
4.Sinjin Bayes GRANADA HILLS, CA YAM 49     18  13 18
5.Scott White TRACY, CA KTM 46 16   30     
6.Jeff Maginn LONG BEACH, CA HON 46  25   21    
7.Nick Gust PESCADERO, CA KTM 39 18   21     
8.Kevin Mckeehan THOUSAND OAKS, CA KTM 39  21 18      
9.Luke F Souza SAN RAMON, CA YAM 37    12  25   
10.Ryan Lazar PALMDALE, CA KTM 36     15   21
11.Tyler Rumberger LOOMIS, CA KTM 35 21   14     
12.Zach Biddlingmeier RIDGECREST, CA YAM 30        30
13.Swayd Gomes SAN BERNARDINO, CA HON 30   30      
14.Josh Schaecher HOLLISTER, CA HON 30 30        
15.Cooper Abbott PEORIA, AZ KAW 3030         
16.Austin Perkins CORONA, CA YAM 29     14   15
17.Jake Orchard CASTAIC, CA KAW 29  14     15  
18.Garrett Mullenniy MURRIETA, CA UNK 25       25  
19.Devin Thompson SONOMA, CA YAM 25    25     
20.Garrett Cameron LIVERMORE, CA YAM 25 25        
21.Derek Shull GROVER BEACH, CA KTM 24       11 13
22.Phil Apostalakos SAN MARCOS, CA KTM 21   21      
23.Michael Angulo CHANDLER, AZ YAM 2121         
24.Calum Campbell CARMICHAEL, CA KTM 21       21  
25.Nick Rietz SWEET HOME, OR YAM 18      18   
26.Ricky M Boster REDDING, CA KTM 18    18     
27.Ethan Flores BAKERSFIELD, CA KAW 18  18       
28.Ryan Grosser GLENDALE, AZ KAW 1818         
29.Christian Estudillo RIDGECREST, CA KTM 16        16
30.Thomas Harris LAKE ELSINORE, CA UNK 16       16  
31.Kyle Johnson BATTLE GROUND, WA YAM 16      16   
32.Todd C Rooney ORANGE, CA YAM 16     16    
33.Devin Osanna CAMERON PARK, CA YAM 16    16     
34.Hunter Thompson BISHOP, CA HSQ 15      15   
35.Tyler Kapko HESPERIA, CA KAW 15  15       
36.Brian Gitmed MERCED, CA YAM 15 15        
37.James Ross RIDGECREST, CA YAM 14        14
38.Thomas Black COTTAGE GROVE, OR YAM 14      14   
39.Colton J Ascariz FAIRFIELD, CA KAW 13    13     
40.Jeremy Coiner SAN RAMON, CA KTM 13      13   
41.Robby Nilson LA CENTER, WA KTM 12      12   
42.Justin Leineweher JOHNSON VALLEY, CA KAW 12       12  
43.Forest Hughes LODI, CA YAM 11    11     
44.Daniel Galligan SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA KTM 10    10     
45.Sebastian Toth WILDERVILLE, OR HON 9    9