AMA ATV Hare Scrambles National Championship Series

Class Results: 21-29 B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
4-76-97-228-49-810-1310-27
1.Keil Kauffman GOSHEN, IN HON 64    30 21 13
2.Ben Krafft SAINT JOE, IN HON 60     30 30
3.Danny Langston WOOD RIVER, IL YAM 48    21 15 12
4.David Mcnally Jr ELLETTSVILLE, IN HON 41    25  16
5.Mike Glidden MONROVIA, IN HON 32    16 16  
6.Brandon Romito CARLISLE, PA UNK 30  30     
7.Thomas Hartensveld UNKNOWN, UNK 30 30      
8.Adam Murphy WHITE LAKE, MI KTM 3030       
9.Eric Newton ELLETTSVILLE, IN HON 30    15  15
10.Billy Bollman BAINBRIDGE, IN HON 25      25
11.Jordan Stine WEST LAFAYETTE, IN YAM 25     25  
12.John Snesavage TOWER CITY, PA UNK 25  25     
13.Matthew King SOUTHWICK, MA UNK 25 25      
14.Walter Schumacher WEST MANSFIELD, OH KTM 2525       
15.Josh Bollman BAINBRIDGE, IN YAM 21      21
16.Rodney Wher TAMAQUA, PA UNK 21  21     
17.Timothy Hatesaul MILLERTON, PA SUZ 21 21      
18.Clinton Milliman BURR OAK, MI KTM 2121       
19.Payton Pritchard GREENCASTLE, IN HON 18      18
20.Kyrie Brafford INDIANAPOLIS, IN HON 18     18  
21.Kyle L Rowlett JEFFERSON, IN UNK 18    18   
22.Darin Morgan WILLIAMSTOWN, PA UNK 18  18     
23.Karalin J Frederick WINDSOR, NY HON 18 18      
24.Jeff W Anderson NEW STRAITSVILLE, OH SUZ 1818       
25.Justin Buffington TOWER CITY, PA UNK 16  16     
26.Matt Burkholder DENVER, PA UNK 16 16      
27.Steven F Kelly BOYERTOWN, PA UNK 15  15     
28.Chad Frigon RUTLAND, MA UNK 15 15      
29.Daniel Norman FILLMORE, IL HON 14      14
30.Robert Ulrich OWEGO, NY UNK 14 14      
31.William L Ray HARPURSVILLE, NY YAM 13 13      
32.Troy Clouse ROME, PA SUZ 12 12      
33.Matthew Lamberti PITTSTON TWNSHP, PA UNK 11 11      
34.Bart Ferreira GREENE, NY KAW 10 10      
35.Preston Bradley SAYRE, PA UNK 9 9      
36.Paul Fuksman ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY YAM 8 8      
37.Charles Harrington GREENE, NY UNK 7 7      
38.Zacory Guiles BARTON, NY HON 6 6      
39.Becki R Wheeler CAYUTA, NY KTM 5 5      
40.Daryn Delee SMYRNA, NY UNK 4 4      
41.James Ulrich OWEGO, NY HON 3 3      
42.Joshua Park MILAN, PA YAM 2 2      
43.Alan Ulrich OWEGO, NY HON 1 1