AMA ATV Hare Scrambles National Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
4-76-97-228-49-810-1310-27
1.Scott Samuel WESTBOROUGH, MA HON 948 6 25 30  11 14
2.Adam Mcgill WEST UNION, WV HON 90    30 30 30
3.Landon Wolfe MANCHESTER, MD SUZ 6621 15 30     
4.Ryan Lane BICKNELL, IN HON 64    18 21 25
5.Brycen Neal BIDWELL, OH HON 60    21 18 21
6.Kevin Cunningham GREENSBURG, IN HON 5530     25  
7.Braden Nichols HAMILTON, IN HON 38    16 16 6
8.Nick Howarth CORTLAND, NY SUZ 3614 8    14  
9.Andrew J Stafford MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 34    11 13 10
10.Hayden Helmic DOVER, TN HON 31    15  16
11.Chris Borich SUNBURY, PA SUZ 30 30      
12.Mike Pflum MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 2815      13
13.Billy Patton Jr BLOOMFIELD, IN HON 27    10 5 12
14.Taylor Kiser ALVA, FL YAM 25    25   
15.Greg Gillman STEWART, MN UNK 25   25    
16.Martin Christofferson RICHFORD, NY HON 25 25      
17.Chris N Blough HASTINGS, MI HON 2525       
18.Jay Humphrey BLOOMINGTON, IN HON 24    9 15  
19.Ryan Ferguson MORGANTOWN, IN HON 23    12  11
20.Ben J Hergert WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN UNK 21   21    
21.Karl Lehman NEWVILLE, PA UNK 21  21     
22.Scottie Rich ITHACA, NY UNK 21 21      
23.Ben Krafft SAINT JOE, IN HON 21     12 9
24.Jonathan Fugate BEECH GROVE, IN HON 18      18
25.Ben Horgen ROCHESTER, MN UNK 18   18    
26.Richard Dantonio SWEDESBORO, NJ UNK 18  18     
27.Nathan Thomas CANDOR, NY HON 18 18      
28.Eric Wanstead LEROY, MI HON 1818       
29.Rob Badavinac PENGILLY, MN UNK 16   16    
30.Ryan A Brinker NEW TRIPOLI, PA UNK 16  16     
31.Eric J Wilczek AUBURN, NY YAM 16 16      
32.David R Letts PEWAMO, MI YAM 1616       
33.Kylie Ahart MARIETTA, OH HON 15      15
34.Patrick Jewison MAPLETON, MN UNK 15   15    
35.Jeff Musser DILLSBURG, PA UNK 15  15     
36.Chad Muskopf TRENTON, OH HON 15    6 9  
37.Ray Humphrey BLOOMINGTON, IN YAM 15     7 8
38.George Cook DOVER, TN HON 14    14   
39.Jeff Nelson UNKNOWN, UNK 14   14    
40.Brandon Romito CARLISLE, PA UNK 14  14     
41.Matt Holbrook KILLAWOG, NY YAM 14 14      
42.Matthew King SOUTHWICK, MA UNK 14  13  1   
43.Joshua Beach SPENCER, IN HON 13    13   
44.Chad Rafferty NEW BRIGHTON, MN UNK 13   13    
45.Bryan Post BURDETT, NY YAM 13 13      
46.Paul Schulte HARBOR BEACH, MI HON 1313       
47.Terry A Wagoner TOWER, MN YAM 12   12    
48.Brandon M Hess PERKASIE, PA UNK 12  12     
49.Justin Hoffmier BERKSHIRE, NY HON 12 12      
50.Danniel Brendel HOLLY, MI KTM 1212       
51.Andrew Connors WYOMING, PA UNK 12  10   2  
52.Grant Cook LEBANON, IN YAM 12    8 4  
53.Bruce Marshall GREENWOOD, IN HON 12    7  5
54.Matthew C Close QUARRYVILLE, PA UNK 11  11     
55.Shane C Smith BARTON, NY HON 11 11      
56.Terry Wamstead LE ROY, MI HON 1111       
57.Jordan Stine WEST LAFAYETTE, IN YAM 10     10  
58.Traci Cecco SHAMOKIN, PA UNK 10 10      
59.Adam Murphy WHITE LAKE, MI KTM 1010       
60.John Smesavage TOWER CITY, PA UNK 9  9     
61.Jesse Ward BARTON, NY YAM 9 9      
62.Walter Schumacher WEST MANSFIELD, OH KTM 99       
63.Bill Patton BLOOMFIELD, IN HON 8     8  
64.Rodney Wehr TAMAQUA, PA UNK 8  8     
65.Max Hinchman SPENCER, IN HON 7      7
66.Tim Smith DILLSBURG, PA UNK 7  7     
67.Gary Chamberlain FREEVILLE, NY SUZ 7 7      
68.Clinton Milliman BURR OAK, MI KTM 77       
69.Eric Bryant MOORESVILLE, IN HON 6     6  
70.Jeffrey E Holstein NEWTOWN, PA UNK 6  6     
71.Robert Hicks FENTON, MI YAM 66       
72.Barry Taylor FAIRLAND, IN SUZ 5    5   
73.Darin Morgan WILLIAMSTOWN, PA UNK 5  5     
74.Thomas Hartensveld UNKNOWN, UNK 5 5      
75.Joshua Herter SAGINAW, MI HON 55       
76.Dwayne Tuttle MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 4      4
77.Brent Marshall MARTINSVILLE, IN HON 4    4   
78.Nick J Tuski POTTSTOWN, PA UNK 4  4     
79.Steven Covert ITHACA, NY CAM 4 4      
80.Austin Gingrich LEROY, MI YAM 44       
81.Cole A Setser TRAFALGAR, IN HON 3      3
82.Bill Westrick GREENWOOD, IN HON 3     3  
83.Michael Zajdel LAPEL, IN HON 3    3   
84.Jeremy Haney UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA UNK 3  3     
85.Greg Covert ITHACA, NY YAM 3 3      
86.James Cook HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI YAM 33       
87.Billy Bollman BAINBRIDGE, IN HON 2      2
88.Will Jones NASHVILLE, TN YAM 2    2   
89.Jeff S Kearney MOHNTON, PA UNK 2  2     
90.Brad Harrington GREENE, NY UNK 2 2      
91.Larry Seeley II BATTLE CREEK, MI HON 22       
92.Josh Bollman BAINBRIDGE, IN YAM 1      1
93.Jeremey Reeves CARTHAGE, IN YAM 1     1