AMA Racing ATV Hare Scrambles National Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
3-284-255-236-137-189-5
1.Brandon Sommers MBG, OH YAM 16030 25 30 25 25 25
2.Chris M Borich SUNBURY, PA UNK 90   30 30 30
3.Tom Wright TABERNACLE, NJ UNK 8625 21  10 14 16
4.Richie Brown DAHLONEGA, GA HON 763 16 14 9 16 18
5.Blake Kramer SCH HAVEN, PA UNK 53   14 18 21
6.Brian C Toney CANON, GA HON 4921 14 11  3  
7.John Mullaney GREER, SC HON 4515  21 5 4  
8.Zachary T Lovell BLAIRSVILLE, GA YAM 4313 7 15  2 6
9.Lee L Dickerson MIDDLETOWN, PA HON 3416 8    10
10.Bryan Cook CASOR, NC HON 30 30     
11.Eric J. Wilczek AUBURN, NY UNK 28   13 15  
12.Gary Chamberlain FREEVILLE, NY UNK 28   15 13  
13.Warren Draper COLUMBIA, PA HON 274 11    12
14.Casey Pries TOWNSEND, WI HON 25  25    
15.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA UNK 25   11  14
16.Johnny F Gallagher AURORA, OH YAM 21    21  
17.Jarrod Mcclure KASKA, PA UNK 21   21   
18.Steven B Stracka SUSQUEHANNA, PA HON 20    5 15
19.Jeffrey Pickens UNIONTOWN, PA UNK 18   18   
20.Bron Badavinac PENGILLY, MN HON 18  18    
21.James M Reeves SHELBY, NC HON 18 18     
22.Santo Derisi CASAR, NC HON 1818      
23.Kenny Mccauley ALEXANDRIA, MN SUZ 16  16    
24.Scottie Rich ITHACA, NY UNK 16   16   
25.David M Reeves SHELBY, NC HON 15 15     
26.Craig Tate MILTON, FL KTM 1414      
27.Joseph S Papa EDGEMONT, PA UNK 14   1  13
28.John Gallagher AURORA, OH PLS 1412 2     
29.Adam L. Parker SLATERVILLE SPRINGS, NY UNK 14   7 7  
30.Zac Zakowski SHERWOOD, WI UNK 13  13    
31.Luke Reeves STATESVILLE, NC HON 13 13     
32.Robin Schmidt MCGRAW, NY YAM 12    12  
33.Ian Laufersweiler MONTICELLO, NY UNK 12   12   
34.Gabe C Mckay FRANKLIN, NC YAM 12 12     
35.Daryl C Rath HUTCHINSON, MN PLS 12  12    
36.Ian Kiss RINGWOOD, NJ YAM 126 6     
37.Jesse Toigo POTTSTOWN, PA HON 11     11
38.Ryan Drake ITHACA, NY YAM 11    11  
39.Tommy Jenks THEODORE, AL HON 1111      
40.Raymond Monnett RINGWOOD, NJ HON 1110     1
41.Kenneth E Tincher POTTSTOWN, PA UNK 11   6  5
42.Eric M. Whipple ONEIDA, NY KTM 10    10  
43.Andrew Snyder RANDOLPH, MN HON 10  10    
44.Adam J Coffey MURPHY, NC YAM 10 10     
45.James Eaton LINDENWOLD, NJ HON 9     9
46.Zachary M Strong SALEM, OH YAM 9    9  
47.Travis Berro ESCANABA, MI YAM 9  9    
48.Ben A Mckay FRANKLIN, NC HON 9 9     
49.Mark Burnam MILTON, FL HON 99      
50.Adam Miles HIAWASSEE, GA YAM 98  1    
51.Randy C Hamilton DENVILLE, NJ HON 8     8
52.Josh Bellows MILLERTON, PA YAM 8    8  
53.Dave Simmons UNK 8   8   
54.Timothy Verkuilen MARIBEL, WI HON 8  8    
55.Bryan Axline HANCOCK, MD KTM 7     7
56.Rob Badavinac PENGILLY, MN HON 7  7    
57.George Richards HAMBURG, PA KAW 77      
58.Danny Thompson ELMA, NY KTM 6    6  
59.Eric Murrock STURGEON BAY, WI YAM 6  6    
60.Ken Snyder CANNON FALLS, MN KTM 5  5    
61.Chris Pomeroy WALLKILL, NY CAM 55      
62.Bryan Buckhannon BECKLEY, WV CAN 5 5     
63.Trent L Hoover NEWVILLE, PA HON 4     4
64.Mart Christofferson DRYDEN, NY UNK 4   4   
65.Todd Froelich WESTVILLE, IN UNK 4  4    
66.Stefanie Verkade ASBURY, NJ HON 4 4     
67.Jason L Hughes BARTO, PA KTM 3     3
68.Nicholas J Coulson POTTSVILLE, PA UNK 3   3   
69.Mike H Penland RABUN GAP, GA UNK 3  3    
70.Mark Campbell JOHNSON CITY, TN HON 3 3     
71.Christopher Trocoli SMITHTOWN, NY UNK 2     2
72.Thomas A Koontz Jr FAYETTEVILLE, PA UNK 2   2   
73.Ross Mueller MISHICOT, WI HON 2  2    
74.Stephen George WHARTON, NJ SUZ 22      
75.Justin A Hussey BURLINGTON, MA YAM 1    1  
76.Tracy Mccready CONCORD, NC KTM 1 1     
77.Darell Grove ST. THOMAS, PA HON 11