AMA Racing ATV Hare Scrambles National Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
4-175-156-127-188-29
1.Chris M Borich SUNBURY, PA SUZ 9030  30  30
2.Nathan D Thomas CANDOR, NY HON 7121  25  25
3.Randy C Hamilton DENVILLE, NJ HON 5615  10 30 1
4.Blake Kramer SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA SUZ 5225  13  14
5.Steven B Stracka SUSQUEHANNA, PA HON 4918  9 15 7
6.Scottie E Rich ITHACA, NY SUZ 42  21  21
7.Eric Wilezek AUBURN, NY SUZ 36  18  18
8.Bryan Axline HANCOCK, MD UNK 3614  8 14  
9.Zachary A Zakowski SHERWOOD, WI CAN 343 21  10  
10.Jason L Hughes BARTO, PA KTM 3416   18  
11.Casey J Pries TOWNSEND, WI HON 30 30    
12.Adam L Parker SLATERVILLE SPRINGS, NY HON 29  16  13
13.James M Kuperavage PORT CARBON, PA UNK 25   25  
14.Kenny H Mccauley RED LAKE FALLS, MN UNK 25 25    
15.Nick J Wheeler CAYUTA, NY HON 23  14  9
16.Ian Riggins HELLERTOWN, PA HON 2313    10
17.Cory J Vickerd HOLLAND, NY YAM 23  11  12
18.Jeffrey Pickens UNION TOWN, PA UNK 21   21  
19.Dean E Forney TREVORTON, PA UNK 21  6 12 3
20.Jason Tiesling RHINELANDER, WI KAW 18 18    
21.Mart Christofferson DRYDEN, NY HON 16    16
22.Chrstopher C Kuperavage PORT CARBON, PA KAW 16   16  
23.Kenneth Filtz STEVENS POINT, WI KTM 16 16    
24.Brian W Schmid COLDEN, NY HON 15    15
25.Ian Laufersweiler MONTICELLO, NY HON 15  15   
26.Daniel Hintz RHINELANDER, WI HON 15 15    
27.Brian J Massie KENOSHA, WI YAM 14 14    
28.Josh Bellows MILLERTON, PA YAM 14  3  11
29.Michael Kyte RISING SUN, MD UNK 13   13  
30.Peter M Puccio HIGHLAND PARK, IL YAM 13 13    
31.Jeffrey Musser DILLSBURG, PA YAM 136   7  
32.Mike W Garsline BERKSHIRE, NY YAM 12  12   
33.Philip Cox UNKNOWN, UNK 12 12    
34.Michael Lucas WINFIELD, PA YAM 1212     
35.Traci Lenig Cecco SHAMOKIN, PA UNK 11   11  
36.Danny H Thompson ELMA, NY KTM 1111     
37.Blake A Kreuser KENOSHA, WI HON 11 11    
38.Bradley Fish RHINELANDER, WI SUZ 10 10    
39.Damian Faust AUBURN, PA SUZ 1010     
40.Andrew Fish RHINELANDER, WI HON 9 9    
41.Trent L Hoover NEWVILLE, PA KAW 9   9  
42.Dennis L Brechbill CHAMBERSBURG, PA HON 99     
43.Zac T Eastman GROTON, NY SUZ 8    8
44.Kenneth Campbell MOUNTAIN TOP, PA HON 88     
45.Vernon Lee NEENAH, WI CAM 8 8    
46.Kenneth E Tincher POTTSTOWN, PA HON 8   8  
47.Charles B Webber POTTSVILLE, PA YAM 7  7   
48.Matthew King RACINE, WI UNK 7 7    
49.Chris J Troccoli SMITHTOWN, NY KTM 77     
50.Gary Chamberlain FREEVILLE, NY SUZ 6    6
51.Thomas J Theis TWO RIVERS, WI YAM 6 6    
52.Jason J Holley POTTSVILLE, PA HON 6   6  
53.Brian Dolan HAMBURG, PA UNK 5   5  
54.Joseph Keem EAST AURORA, NY HON 5    5
55.Jon M Cook WATERLOO, NY HON 5  5   
56.Michael Tuesburg MANITOWOC, WI YAM 5 5    
57.Tim L Smith DILLSBURG, PA YAM 55     
58.Jeffery Flinn OLD FIELDS, WV UNK 4   4  
59.Jeffrey Packer BINGHAMTON, NY YAM 4    4
60.Ian Kiss RINGWOOD, NJ YAM 4  4   
61.Zachary K Knoke BERLIN, WI CAM 4 4    
62.Richard Dantonio SWEDESBORO, NJ HON 44     
63.Jesse Mekins PARRY HALL, MD UNK 3   3  
64.Jesse W Grill GLEASON, WI YAM 3 3    
65.Jason Sanford DEPOSIT, NY YAM 2    2
66.Bryan Rausch BALTIMORE, MD UNK 2   2  
67.Craig B Irvine WOODHULL, NY KTM 2  2   
68.Dylan K Kramer SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA SUZ 22     
69.Joe Luzny HANOVER TOWNSHIP, PA HON 1   1  
70.Jesse L Ward BARTON, NY YAM 1  1   
71.Richard Cecco SHERMANS DALE, PA CAN 11