AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 65cc

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Chase Ingalls WELLSTON, OH UNK 13725 25 25 12 25 25  
2.Elijah M Berryman SILVIS, IL KTM 76 14 18 8 18  18
3.Nathan Dulaney WAYNESBORO, PA COB 67 30 21 16    
4.Alex M Polston SILVER SPRING, MD UNK 4718 16 13     
5.Luke M Polston SILVER SPRING, MD UNK 3216  16     
6.Jayson Crawford ROCK FALLS, IL KAW 30      30
7.Patrick K Crory PARKLAND, FL KTM 30     30  
8.Joseph Cunningham OTISVILLE, OH KTM 30    30   
9.Grant Davis MESHOPPEN, PA KTM 30   30    
10.Lucas Grounds MOORESVILLE, IN UNK 30  30     
11.Talon A Shaw DESLOGE, MO UNK 3030       
12.Joshua Klouchek TABERNACLE, NJ COB 30 21  9    
13.Easton Morgan ROCK FALLS, IL KTM 25      25
14.Max Fernandez OTTSVILLE, PA KTM 25   25    
15.Jacklyn A Bowles ALPHA, IL KTM 21      21
16.Blake Yahraus MYAKKA CITY, FL KAW 21     21  
17.Morgan Best RICHFORD, NY KTM 21    21   
18.Julian Wojcik LANDENBERG, PA KAW 21   21    
19.Camden Thomas EDINBURG, IL UNK 2121       
20.Kenneth Held Jr TABERNACLE, NJ COB 19   4 15   
21.Gabriel V Kennon DOVER, FL KAW 18     18  
22.Allen Adkins RICHLAND, NJ KTM 18   18    
23.Matthew J Chase BEAR CREEK, PA KTM 18 18      
24.Lake P Plowman PALMYRA, IL KTM 16      16
25.Cole Ryll JENSEN BEACH, FL KAW 16     16  
26.Collins Ghearing JACKSON, OH KTM 16    16   
27.Gage Pepin MELBOURNE, FL KTM 15     15  
28.Ty Mattera MARMORA, NJ KTM 15   15    
29.Caleb Hicks KALKASKA, MI KTM 15  15     
30.Hunter T Shaw ORANGEVILLE, PA KTM 15 15      
31.Dylan N Hildebrandt WILDWOOD, MO UNK 1515       
32.Paul Best RICHFORD, NY KTM 14    14   
33.Bobby Schultz TUNKHANNOCK, PA KTM 14   14    
34.James Nash LAKE ORION, MI KAW 14  14     
35.Kolton Koontz MC SHERRYSTOWN, PA KAW 13   13    
36.Miles F Geffken BENTON, PA KTM 13 13      
37.Austin J Aboosamra WYOMING, MI KTM 12  12     
38.Shayne Crull NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA KTM 12 12      
39.Dylan Hicks WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 11   11    
40.Ian Weisman BROWNS MILLS, NJ COB 10   10    
41.Ryan Gribbin MAYS LANDING, NJ KTM 7   7    
42.Remington Platt DORCHESTER, NJ KAW 6   6    
43.Ranger Emmons BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 5   5    
44.Caleb Baltimore MANSFIELD, PA KTM 3   3    
45.Jonathan Spafford FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 2   2    
46.Joseph Rainone LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ KTM 1   1