AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 50cc 4-8

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Shane Mclaughlin BRIDGEWATER, MA KTM 16125 30 25 21 30  30  
2.Tyler Kowalski MILMAY, NJ KTM 8414 25 30     15
3.Collin Ghearing JACKSON, OH KTM 5112 18 21      
4.Cooper S Jones LAWTON, PA KTM 41   16 25    
5.Hayden Wilson NEWBERRY, SC ATK 3918 21       
6.Sean Brown WHITE PLAINS, GA KTM 3116 15       
7.Ryan Compton COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA KTM 30       30
8.Travis Illies AURORA, MN UNK 30     30   
9.Ian Potter CANDOR, NY UNK 30   30     
10.Cade Henderson PACELOT, SC KTM 3030        
11.Nathan Dulaney WAYNESBORO, PA KTM 25       25
12.Cole Freeman PLYMOUTH, MA KTM 25      25  
13.Alex Artmann ELK RIVER, MN UNK 25     25   
14.Connor Coyne BINGHAMTON, NY KTM 25   25     
15.Jack Wellborn ALCOLU, SC KTM 2410 14       
16.Paul R Best Jr RICHFORD, NY KTM 2413 11       
17.Benjamin A Miller MARIETTA, NY KTM 23   7 16    
18.Dalton Evans COLUMBUS, OH YAM 22 6 16      
19.Cole Forbes RICHMOND, VA UNK 21       21
20.Tom Ducharme BETHEL, CT KTM 21      21  
21.Cora Reschke BIG LAKE, MN UNK 21     21   
22.Bobby Schultz TUNKHANNOCK, PA UNK 21    21    
23.Conner Noffz GREENWOOD, SC HON 2121        
24.Chase Mckelvey ST HELENA, SC KTM 2011 9       
25.Jacob Watts STUARTS DRAFT, VA UNK 18       18
26.Logan Mowry BIG LAKE, MN UNK 18     18   
27.Cameron Schlough WHITEFORD, MD UNK 18    18    
28.Alexander Goss ITHACA, NY UNK 18   18     
29.Elijah M Berryman SILVIS, IL UNK 18  18      
30.Morgan R Best RICHFORD, NY KTM 179 8       
31.Davison Ryder HOT SPRINGS, VA KTM 16       16
32.Raymie Segars SUMTER, SC KTM 16 16       
33.Peyton Vanvalen YORK HAVEN, PA UNK 15    15    
34.Gavin M Godfrey BARTON, NY UNK 15   15     
35.Nolan Osteen SUMTER, SC KTM 1515        
36.James B Page STAFFORD, VA KTM 14       14
37.Jonathan L Henry MCGRAW, NY KTM 14   14     
38.Shane Morris FREDERICKSBURG, VA UNK 13       13
39.Nalen Robbins MILAN, PA HON 13   13     
40.Max Grant DAWSONVILLE, GA KTM 13 13       
41.Jared Moore VESUVIUS, VA UNK 12       12
42.Devin T Babcock SAYRE, PA UNK 12   12     
43.Andrew Segars SUMTER, SC KTM 12 12       
44.Seth White CHESTERFIELD, VA UNK 11       11
45.Matthew Lane SAYRE, PA KTM 11   11     
46.Jake Mc Clanan MOYOCK, NC UNK 10       10
47.Robert Lane WAVERLY, NY KTM 10   10     
48.Chase Tomlinson RURAL RETREAT, VA KTM 10 10       
49.Brandon Austin ROANOKE, VA KTM 9       9
50.Chance Poarch ATHENS, PA KTM 9   9     
51.Carson West SUFFOLK, VA UNK 8       8
52.Devin M Beach SPENCER, NY KTM 8   8     
53.Ryan Tinsley JOANNA, SC SUZ 88        
54.Elek Lewis TROY, VA UNK 7       7
55.Justin A Mccarty STERLING, IL UNK 7 7       
56.Chapell Brogdon SUMTER, SC HON 77        
57.Levi A Riley ADDISON, NY GAS 6   6     
58.Hudson W Jay ELGIN, SC YAM 66        
59.Ryan Hoyt ENDICOTT, NY KTM 5   5     
60.Tyler C Singleton ELKO, GA KAW 5 5       
61.Lexi Miller WILKSBORO, NC SUZ 55        
62.Carley Fenner N SYRACUSE, NY HON 4   4     
63.Hayden Mims SUMTER, SC KTM 44        
64.Carter Clark GILLETT, PA HON 3   3     
65.Brandon J Yurko NEWARK VALLEY, NY UNK 2   2     
66.Cody J Lavigne ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY HON 1   1