AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 65cc 7-11

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Ben Wright GILLETT, PA KTM 20925 30 18 21 30 30 30 25
2.Johnny Manera MILLVILLE, NJ UNK 167 16 25 25 25 25 21 30
3.Michael Delosa GILLETT, PA KTM 13115 13 16 30 18 21 18  
4.Dalton Seals LEXINGTON, SC KAW 5530 25       
5.Tanner Whipple COLONA, IL UNK 48  30 18     
6.Garrett Ghearing JACKSON, OH KTM 3811 12 15      
7.Justin Snipes AIKEN, SC KAW 3218 14       
8.Chase Ingalls WELLSTON, OH KAW 3210 9 13      
9.Gavin Simon STOUGHTON, MA KTM 25      25  
10.Derek Mabe WALKERTOWN, NC UNK 21       21
11.Robert J Motto NEW PHILADELPHI, PA UNK 21    21    
12.Ryan Gross DORCHESTER, NJ UNK 21  21      
13.Sebastion Ducom SUMTER, SC UNK 21 21       
14.Tyler Silvia HEBRON, OH KTM 2121        
15.Alex Metz DALEVILLE, VA KTM 18       18
16.Elijah Buchholz SAINT FRANCIS, MN UNK 18     18   
17.Blayke M Coler PHILO, OH UNK 18 18       
18.Ethan Burkhart AIKEN, SC KTM 188 10       
19.Don E Carawan PORTSMOUTH, VA UNK 16       16
20.Hunter Freeman PLYMOUTH, MA KTM 16      16  
21.Kyle Becker ANDOVER, MN KTM 16     16   
22.Max Fernandez OTTSVILLE, PA UNK 16    16    
23.Cegan Jaquish SOUQUOIT, NY UNK 16   16     
24.Trale Henderson PACELOT, SC KTM 1616        
25.Kylie Lejenkins POWHATAN, VA UNK 15       15
26.Calvin Artmann ELK RIVER, MN KTM 15     15   
27.Camryn Vanvalen YORK HAVEN, PA UNK 15    15    
28.Tyler Vallequette NEWARK VALLEY, NY KAW 15   15     
29.Brody Johnson LANDRUM, SC KTM 15 15       
30.Roan Buchholz BROOKLYN PARK, MN UNK 14     14   
31.Jacob Hawley MEHOOPANY, NY KTM 14   14     
32.Carson Robinson INTERLOCHEN, MI KAW 14  14      
33.Colby Davis BERKSHIRE, NY KTM 1414        
34.Jayme French WEST FARGO, ND KTM 13     13   
35.Kamren Lehman CANDOR, NY KTM 13   13     
36.Ethan Lowder SUMTER, SC KTM 1313        
37.Ian Potter CANDOR, NY KTM 12   12     
38.Joy Ogemaw SUTTONS BAY, MI UNK 12  12      
39.Cj Grooms INMAN, SC KAW 1212        
40.Anthony W Powers VAN ETTEN, NY UNK 11   11     
41.Cole Mckelvey ST HELENA, SC KTM 11 11       
42.Cooper Jaquish SOUQUOIT, NY KTM 10   10     
43.Ethan Raymond OWEGO, NY KTM 9   9     
44.Matthew Tinsley JOANNA, SC KAW 99        
45.Julian Rich ITHACA, NY UNK 8   8     
46.Christian Clark GILLETT, PA KAW 7   7     
47.Gage Goralczyk MONTAGUE, NJ UNK 6   6     
48.Christopher Jacot BURDETT, NY UNK 5   5     
49.Gaven Dearden MORAVIA, NY KTM 4   4     
50.Nicholas Park ATHENS, PA KAW 3   3