AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.John M Manera MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 55  12  30  13  
2.Brian Hill MILLVILLE, NJ HON 43  18  25    
3.James Woodward FLOWERY BRANCH, GA GAS 3211 21       
4.Clinton Clark DIXON, KY YAM 30       30
5.Jon Scheemaker PALMYRA, NY YAM 30      30  
6.Tom Burns AITKIN, MN YAM 30     30   
7.John J Shukovsky ESTELL MANOR, NJ UNK 30  30      
8.Ron Frost FAIRCHANCE, PA YAM 30 30       
9.Nick Frost ROLLA, MO YAM 3030        
10.Kevin Townsend JOHNSON CITY, TN UNK 30   30     
11.Tommy Fraley HICKORY, NC KTM 2914 15       
12.Thomas P Sorrels FORDSVILLE, KY SUZ 25       25
13.Steve Vanetten WILLSEYVILLE, NY YAM 25      25  
14.John Tonsager FARMINGTON, MN UNK 25     25   
15.Robert R Beattie HAWTHORNE, NJ UNK 25   25     
16.Hernan F Teran VALLEY STREAM, NY KTM 25  25      
17.Garry Alaimo II LAUVALETTE, WV YAM 25 25       
18.Robert Alaimo II WESTLAKE, OH KTM 2525        
19.Michael Smith MILLVILLE, NJ YAM 25  4  21    
20.Byron Wright GILLETT, PA KTM 226    16    
21.Gary W Bowling NEW ALBANY, IN YAM 21       21
22.James Foster NORWICH, NY KTM 21      21  
23.Michael Murphy CHISAGO CITY, MN UNK 21     21   
24.Sean Sell LANSDALE, PA UNK 21   21     
25.Chuck Barbee WEST POINT, NY YAM 21  21      
26.Kenny Sinclair GRAFTON, WV YAM 2121        
27.Martin L Kingsbury HUNTINGBURG, IN YAM 18       18
28.Casey Crofut OLD FORGE, NY SUZ 18      18  
29.Brad L Janssen CARVER, MN UNK 18     18   
30.Davy Driver ELYSBURG, PA KAW 18    18    
31.Dale Tasker Sr BALTIMORE, MD UNK 18   18     
32.David L Noll MOUNT PLEASANT, SC HON 18 18       
33.Myron Graves EADS, TN KTM 1818        
34.Dwight Avery ROSEBORO, NC KTM 182 16       
35.Randy Lee LIVINGSTON, TN KTM 187 11       
36.Kerry L Wolfe EVANSVILLE, IN KTM 16       16
37.Chris Clarkson JAMESVILLE, NY KTM 16      16  
38.John Ehlen VICTORIA, MN UNK 16     16   
39.Joseph M Duble HAMMONTON, NJ HON 16  16      
40.Steve Garner DACULA, GA KTM 1616        
41.Karl Santee WYALUSING, PA YAM 15      15  
42.Joseph D Pavlin EVELETH, MN UNK 15     15   
43.Russell Mason NORFOLK, VA KTM 15    15    
44.Corey Shagg BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 15  15      
45.Jean Pierre Favreau ST LIN LAURENTI, QC HSQ 1515        
46.Richard T Becher SYRACUSE, NY HON 14      14  
47.Dennis Lau Sr BLOOMING PRAIRI, MN UNK 14     14   
48.Matt R Lott SELINSGROVE, PA HON 14    14    
49.Joseph Soracco VINELAND, NJ HON 14  14      
50.Joey Fraley CLEVELAND, SC HSB 14 14       
51.Michael J Kremer HASTINGS, MN UNK 13     13   
52.David Doherty YORKTOWN HEIGHT, NY KAW 13    13    
53.David J Marcarelli WALLINGFORD, CT UNK 13  13      
54.Tim Peeler WOODRUFFF, SC YAM 13 13       
55.Rick Peeler COVINGTON, TN KTM 1313        
56.Curt Heasley GILLETT, PA HON 13    10  3  
57.Shawn Wade UNION SPRINGS, NY KTM 139      4  
58.Michael S Mckelvey SAINT HELENA ISLAND, SC KTM 135 8       
59.Kevin Sproule PINE CITY, NY KTM 12      12  
60.Steven Mehr SAINT AUGUSTA, MN UNK 12     12   
61.Stephen Digiacomo CHAPPAQUA, NY KTM 12    12    
62.Norman Gedmintas SHERRILLS FORD, NC HON 12 12       
63.Kestutis Gedmintas FORT MILL, SC KTM 1212        
64.Jay Grimes HAMPTON FALLS, NH KTM 11      11  
65.John Doran FARMINGTON, MN UNK 11     11   
66.Paul Gill DOVER, PA YAM 11    11    
67.Edward Zadroga MILLVILLE, NJ HON 11  11      
68.Jeff Layhew DEWITT, NY KTM 10      10  
69.Mark J Nelson NISSWA, MN UNK 10     10   
70.Anthony J Harrington NORTH HALEDON, NJ UNK 10  10      
71.Tommy Wright SPARTANBURG, SC KAW 10 10       
72.William B Wright RIVESVILLE, WV YAM 1010        
73.Douglas Hoyt DRYDEN, NY KTM 9      9  
74.Kurt Olsen ELK RIVER, MN UNK 9     9   
75.Dave Mcaleenan CHARLOTTE, NC KTM 9 9       
76.Dawn S Silvia WILLISTON, VT KTM 9  9      
77.Mark C Kuehn CENTRAL SQUARE, NY YAM 8      8  
78.Alan Wallner MINNETONKA, MN UNK 8     8   
79.Daniel Schenkein OCEAN GATE, NJ KTM 8  8      
80.Claude Mongeon LAVAL, QC HSQ 88        
81.David Chambers BLAIRSTOWN, NJ KTM 7      7  
82.Eric Gibson CARLTON, MN UNK 7     7   
83.Bryan K Morris BRIDGETON, NJ UNK 7  7      
84.Harold Lee CHARLOTTE, NC KTM 7 7       
85.James F Dempsey ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY KTM 6      6  
86.Keith H Wiger MOORHEAD, MN UNK 6     6   
87.Roy Campana SOUTH ORANGE, NJ UNK 6  6      
88.Devin Wright KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 6 6       
89.Felix H Perry HUDSON FALLS, NY YAM 5      5  
90.Conrad M Herrmann CARVER, MN UNK 5     5   
91.Dane Weiss ESTELL MANOR, NJ KTM 5  5      
92.Michael Flores WILMINGTON, NC YAM 5 5       
93.Darry L Ruggeberg CHESTER, IA UNK 4     4   
94.John Miller MYRTLY BEACH, SC HON 4 4       
95.Chris Miller CHAPIN, SC KTM 44        
96.Mike Enstad BLAINE, MN UNK 3     3   
97.Thomas C Bishop ELMER, NJ KTM 3  3      
98.Robert Smith IRWIN, PA YAM 3 3       
99.Chad Smith HUNTERSVILLE, NC KTM 33        
100.Ronald Miller CORTLAND, NY KAW 2      2  
101.Timothy Mallinger MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 2     2   
102.Todd Bonney EAST HAMPTON, CT UNK 2  2      
103.Thomas H Avery ATLANTA, GA KTM 2 2       
104.Dennis M Smith SMITHVILLE FLATS, NY KTM 1      1  
105.Mark Vanderwerf LAKEVILLE, MN YAM 1     1   
106.Chris Resch MILLVILLE, NJ HON 1  1      
107.Tom Jordan BELLVILLE, OH KTM 1 1       
108.Donald R Jordan CLINTON, NC KTM 11        
109.John R Fiorio ASHLAND, WI UNK 0