AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Super Mini

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Nicholas M Johnson LOCKPORT, NY KTM 1477 25 25 30 30  30  
2.Hunter Noffz GREENWOD, SC KAW 4313 30       
3.Johnathan Johnson LANDRUM, SC KTM 4325 18       
4.Jarrett M Mohn KUTZTOWN, PA UNK 39   18    21
5.Nicholas Fidanza LOCKPORT, NY KAW 36   15 21    
6.Kegan Armstrong KINGSPORT, TN KAW 3110 21       
7.Chris Scriber SANDY HOOK, VA HON 30       30
8.Michael Witkowski NORTH LIBERTY, IN KTM 30  30      
9.Taylor Johnson LANDRUM, SC KTM 3030        
10.Camden Brooks CHARLTON, MA KTM 25      25  
11.Ian M Hess MIDDLETOWN, PA UNK 25    25    
12.Levi Struble NEWARK VALLEY, NY UNK 25   25     
13.Dylan Dela Cruz VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 25       25
14.John Soares III TIVERTON, RI KAW 21      21  
15.Bryant Johnson UNKNOWN, UNK 21   21     
16.Caleb Kebler LANSING, MI KTM 21  21      
17.Jake Swaim LILBURN, GA KTM 2121        
18.Aaron Lasher STANHOPE, NJ UNK 18    18    
19.Alexander Good ANN ARBOR, MI KTM 18  18      
20.Brent Hamm VINTON, VA SUZ 18       18
21.Julian Mcintyre RICHMOND HILL, GA KTM 1818        
22.Max Copenheaver YORK, PA UNK 16    16    
23.Carter Calkins CORNING, NY KTM 16   16     
24.Tommy Downs OXFORD, MI KTM 16  16      
25.Christopher Galyon VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 16       16
26.Triston Landrum NELSONVILLE, OH KTM 1616        
27.Michael T Reynolds AMHERST, VA KTM 15       15
28.Justin Deutsch HAZLETON, PA UNK 15    15    
29.Braxton M Bill MAPLETON, IL KAW 15  15      
30.Roger Shelton HARTFORD, TN HON 1515        
31.Senna Houston MARIETTA, GA KTM 1414        
32.Jordan Shifflett GUM SPRING, VA KTM 14       14
33.Corbin Holcomb NOXEN, PA UNK 14    14    
34.Ethan Stiles CORTLAND, NY UNK 14   14     
35.Jeremy Fleszar FAIRVIEW, MI HON 14  14      
36.Conner Gump BOONES MILL, VA KTM 13       13
37.Jared Swansen DOWNINGTOWN, PA UNK 13    13    
38.Ryan Reese WELLSBORO, PA KTM 13   13     
39.Drew Murphy HUNTINGTON, IN HON 13  13      
40.Andrew Thomas LEWISBURG, WV HON 12       12
41.Gavin Mccutcheon SAYRE, PA YAM 12   12     
42.Andrew Hyatt SAINT JOHNS, MI KAW 12  12      
43.Hunter Newman FLAT ROCK, NC KTM 1212        
44.Jacob Montana SOUTH HILL, VA HON 11       11
45.Nate Nordin SAYRE, PA KAW 11   11     
46.Race Vollmar WEST UNITY, OH KTM 11  11      
47.Seth Green SUMTER, SC YAM 1111        
48.Kyle Gordon WAYNESBORO, VA KTM 10       10
49.Grayson Ficklin DELAPLANE, VA KAW 9       9
50.Judd Lott NICHOLSON, GA KAW 99        
51.Jack Reep BELMONT, NC KTM 88        
52.Lucas Heines STEPHENS CITY, VA KTM 66