AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA KAW 77   30 13 16 18  
2.Christian Crum BAYVILLE, NJ KTM 55  30  25    
3.Brad Matto POTTSVILLE, PA KTM 34   16 18    
4.Dustin Heslep ATLANTA, GA HON 3325 8       
5.Michael Agee MILLEDGEVILLE, GA KTM 3216 16       
6.Ryan Watson HARRISBURG, IL KTM 30       30
7.Kyle Field SKANEATELES, NY HON 30      30  
8.David Schmidt UNK 30     30   
9.Tanner Way LEMONT, PA HON 30    30    
10.Jeremi Smith CHARLOTTE, NC HON 30 30       
11.Zachary Nevidomsky AUBURN, NY KTM 3030        
12.Justin Harrington BIRDSBORO, PA YAM 30  15  15    
13.Samuel Addington BOONVILLE, IN HON 25       25
14.David M Beardslee INTERLAKEN, NY KTM 25      25  
15.Jeffrey Doege SHAKOPEE, MN UNK 25     25   
16.Adam Mummert DOVER, PA UNK 25   25     
17.Ricky K Undercuffler BROWNS MILLS, NJ UNK 25  25      
18.Chase Bollinger MORGANTON, NC YAM 25 25       
19.Kyle D Miller CONESTOGA, PA UNK 24   10 14    
20.Benjamin Warner SPARTANBURG, SC YAM 239 14       
21.Ian Gorman KTM 21       21
22.Robert Chandler WAVERLY, NY KAW 21      21  
23.Clayton Witkofsky CAMP VERDE, AZ UNK 21     21   
24.Jason Ink HONEY BROOK, PA HON 21    21    
25.Jonathan Spontak CRESSONA, PA UNK 21   21     
26.Ricky Pauley ELMER, NJ YAM 21  21      
27.Michael Merwin CLARION, PA YAM 21 21       
28.Thomas Vance BRISTOL, TN HON 2121        
29.Johnny Rye MOUNT VERNON, IN YAM 18       18
30.Dylan Radtke BRAINERD, MN UNK 18     18   
31.Brock Stinson YORK, PA KAW 18   18     
32.Shaun R Polo VINELAND, NJ HON 18  18      
33.Justin Parsons LITTLE HOCKING, OH YAM 18 18       
34.Andrew Mcquaid LUMBERPORT, WV YAM 1818        
35.John Quells NEBO, KY KTM 16       16
36.Aaron Lewis PINE CITY, NY KTM 16      16  
37.Ryan Williams CREAM RIDGE, NJ HON 16    16    
38.Robert Hemphill SEWELL, NJ UNK 16  16      
39.Scott Greer CONYERS, GA KTM 167 9       
40.Koltin Ellis CHANDLER, IN HON 15       15
41.Jacob Barrett GILLETT, PA KAW 15      15  
42.Drey Lacroix HASTINGS, MN UNK 15     15   
43.Frank Tasker BALTIMORE, MD UNK 15   15     
44.Hunter Culbreth ROEBUCK, SC KAW 15 15       
45.Justin Johnson AIKEN, SC HON 1515        
46.Jordan Fuhs FORT BRANCH, IN KTM 14       14
47.Michael Chandler WAVERLY, NY KAW 14      14  
48.Eric Brixen EAU CLAIRE, WI UNK 14     14   
49.Michael J Dewald MOUNT CARMEL, PA UNK 14   14     
50.Angelo Gaudelli MILLVILLE, NJ HON 14  14      
51.Luke Hunter CHARLESTON, WV YAM 1414        
52.Kyle G Symanski EVANSVILLE, IN KAW 13       13
53.Daniel Nybeck ELMIRA, NY YAM 13      13  
54.Reid Fiorio ASHLAND, WI UNK 13     13   
55.Dale Tasker Jr BALTIMORE, MD UNK 13   13     
56.Randy K Massie ELKTON, MD YAM 13  13      
57.Dylan Johnson SIMPSONVILLE, SC KTM 13 13       
58.Adam Elliot LASCASSAS, TN UNK 1313        
59.Pete Neiman HON 12       12
60.William Davenport PALMYRA, NY YAM 12      12  
61.John Pintar CAMBRIDGE, MN UNK 12     12   
62.Jason Cooper CREAM RIDGE, NJ YAM 12    12    
63.Radoslaw Piekarz GARFIELD, NJ UNK 12   12     
64.Patrick Kough OAKLAND, NJ UNK 12  12      
65.Kody Martin CUMBERLAND, MD YAM 12 12       
66.Dillion Youngblood CHIICKAMAUGA, GA KTM 1212        
67.Matthew V Donahue N TONAWANDA, NY KTM 11      11  
68.John Lucking SAINT PAUL, MN UNK 11     11   
69.Ian Tracey FORT MEYER, VA UNK 11   11     
70.Joseph M Wheeler VINELAND, NJ UNK 11  11      
71.Shawn Ratenski GREER, SC KAW 11 11       
72.Joshua D Ribley MARTINSVILLE, IN SUZ 1111        
73.Zachary Bailey CHUMUNG, NY KTM 10      10  
74.John Swanberg MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 10     10   
75.Brian K Wheeler VINELAND, NJ YAM 10  10      
76.Larry Maynard HUNTINGTON, WV YAM 10 10       
77.Dave Surprenant LACOLLE, QC KTM 1010        
78.Tony Musto PINE CITY, NY KTM 9      9  
79.Tyan Richardson UNK, UNK 9     9   
80.James E Lasco POTTSVILLE, PA YAM 9  9      
81.Tyler Stettler MANSFIELD, PA YAM 8      8  
82.Matt Cox SOUTHAMPTON, NJ KTM 8  8      
83.Casey T Campbell MURRAYVILLE, GA KTM 88        
84.Ryan Davidson LOCKWOOD, NY HON 7      7  
85.Jesse C Riggin WARWICK, MD KTM 7  7      
86.Doug Jacobsen GREENWOOD, SC YAM 7 7       
87.Ben J Boyd LYONS, NY YAM 6      6  
88.Eugene Thomas MONROEVILLE, NJ YAM 6  6      
89.Josh Agee GERMANTOWN, NC HON 6 6       
90.Guillaume Boyer ST REMI, QC KTM 66        
91.Austin M Kenyon SMITHVILLE FLATS, NY HON 5      5  
92.Lawrence R Stiles MILLVILLE, NJ SUZ 5  5      
93.Michael Lee PAULINE, SC SUZ 5 5       
94.Mathias Bedard ST REMI, QC KTM 55        
95.Nick J Wheeler CAYUTA, NY YAM 4      4  
96.Kyle S Dease NEWFIELD, NJ UNK 4  4      
97.Thomas Jaudas HOBE SOUND, FL KTM 4 4       
98.Cody Woodward FLOWERY BRANCH, GA GAS 44        
99.Justin L Rifenburg NICHOLS, NY HON 3      3  
100.Shelby Hood LENOIR, NC HON 3 3       
101.Tyler Hamlin COLUMBUS, OH HON 33        
102.Gary Detaeye NEWARK, NY KAW 2      2  
103.Tyler Morabito SIMPSONVILLE, SC KTM 2 2       
104.Jordan Lawson SPARTANBURG, SC KAW 22        
105.Colin Carpenter CANANDAIGUA, NY YAM 1      1  
106.Brett A Johnson LARIMORE, ND HON 1 1       
107.Jon Hartley SAINT JAMES, MO YAM 11