AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 86-200cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
5-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Ethan G Jaudas WARMINSTER, PA UNK 12418 16 30 30 30  
2.Drew Evans ROARING BROOK TWNSHP, PA KTM 8530 30 25    
3.Eric Bowman ANNVILLE, PA KTM 41 25 16    
4.Gabe Garrett MARION, IL KTM 30     30
5.Zachary Clark CARMI, IL HON 25     25
6.David Wiernusz TONKHANNOCK, PA KTM 25    25  
7.Joe Neumann BUFFALO, MN UNK 25   25   
8.John S Wagner CONFLUENCE, PA UNK 2525      
9.Charlie Thayer RICHFORD, NY KTM 21    21  
10.Derek Severson HAYFIELD, MN UNK 21   21   
11.Warren Hendriksen WEST CREEK, NJ KTM 21  21    
12.Joseph Sichelstiel MANCHESTER, MD UNK 21 21     
13.Brad Boskey RUNNEMEDE, NJ YAM 2121      
14.Devin W Laboda LYONS, NY HON 18    18  
15.Mitchell Sand FREEPORT, MN UNK 18   18   
16.Zachary Kabana BROCKTON, PA KTM 18  18    
17.Jesse J Shellock WEATHERLY, PA KAW 18 18     
18.John Willis NORWICH, NY KTM 16    16  
19.Jonathan Acker MAPLE GROVE, MN HON 16   16   
20.Thomas A Shughart CARLISLE, PA KAW 1616      
21.Levi M Davis BERKSHIRE, NY YAM 15    15  
22.Mary Schreiner SAINT PAUL, MN KAW 15   15   
23.Tyler Doran LEWISBERRY, PA UNK 15  15    
24.Dillon G Harnish LITITZ, PA UNK 15 15     
25.Ryan Mcfadden MILLVILLE, NJ UNK 1515      
26.Jared Vanetten WILLSEYVILLE, NY HON 14    14  
27.James Kittock FARMINGTON, MN KTM 14   14   
28.Curtis Maphis FORT MEYER, VA UNK 14 14     
29.Joshua M Breeman PATERSON, NJ HON 1414      
30.Dylan Scheemaker PALMYRA, NY KTM 13    13  
31.Justin Medes BALDWIN, WI UNK 13   13   
32.Michael A Bernal WOODSTOCK, MD UNK 13 13     
33.Steven J Busloper PATERSON, NJ KAW 1313      
34.Ryan W Best RICHFORD, NY YAM 12    12  
35.Mark Schreiner SAINT PAUL, MN YAM 12   12   
36.John Farissier NORTH HALEDON, NJ HON 1212      
37.Ryan Heins MONTICELLO, NY YAM 11    11  
38.Ryan Sand FREEPORT, MN UNK 11   11   
39.Ryan C Christopher VINELAND, NJ UNK 1111      
40.Josh Szymanski INTERLAKEN, NY YAM 10    10  
41.Jennie Carpenter ISANTI, MN UNK 10   10   
42.Lee F Wolcott FRANKLINVILLE, NJ UNK 1010      
43.Brian Walters NORWICH, NY HSQ 9    9  
44.Matt Coatsworth COHASSET, MN UNK 9   9   
45.Kirk Schultes GREENE, NY YAM 8    8  
46.Wyatt M Shuman ROME, PA KTM 7    7  
47.Derek D Ames VALLEY FALLS, NY YAM 6    6  
48.Kyle Bolster BAINBRIDGE, NY YAM 5    5  
49.Jacob Alexander UNK, KTM 4    4  
50.Nick Spencer WAVERLY, NY HON 3    3  
51.Gabriel Sackett CANAJOHARIE, NY HON 2    2  
52.Kenneth Creamer MANSFIELD, PA KTM 1    1