AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Brian Trembley MARIETTA, GA KTM 5121 30       
2.Keith Yarnall MINERAL, VA KTM 30       30
3.Rodrigo Silva PEABODY, MA KTM 30      30  
4.Chris A Palmer COON RAPIDS, MN UNK 30     30   
5.Matt Lott SELINSGROVE, PA UNK 30    30    
6.Robert Green PINE CITY, NY KTM 30   30     
7.Dave Hayes LOWELL, MI KTM 30  30      
8.Duane Flinchum GREELEYVILLE, SC YAM 3030        
9.Troy Livecchi STOKESDALE, NC UNK 25       25
10.David Tolppa PORTSMOUTH, RI KTM 25      25  
11.Michael J Osowski CHAMPLIN, MN UNK 25     25   
12.Jimmy Steiger READING, PA UNK 25    25    
13.James F Dempsey ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY UNK 25   25     
14.Ronnie L Brown ABBEVILLE, AL KTM 25 25       
15.Richard J Morris PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC KTM 2525        
16.Thom Wille ATLANTA, GA KTM 228 14       
17.Luke Brown CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA KTM 21       21
18.Ronald Leblanc CHARLTON, MA YAM 21      21  
19.Carl Evers ROCHESTER, MN UNK 21     21   
20.Christopher Hunter NORWOOD, PA UNK 21    21    
21.Curt Heasley GILLETT, PA KTM 21   21     
22.Kevin Martin DOUGLAS, GA HON 21 21       
23.Gary Cayen TIVERTON, RI KTM 18      18  
24.Bill Oliveira SAINT CROIX FALLS, WI UNK 18     18   
25.Torr Bennetta NANUET, NY UNK 18    18    
26.Charles E Bingham WAVERLY, NY UNK 18   18     
27.Barry D Brown HARTSVILLE, SC YAM 18 18       
28.Coby Forbes RICHMOND, VA KTM 18       18
29.Anthony Stout BRISTOL, VA GAS 1818        
30.David Pilcher MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 16       16
31.Thomas Simeon EAST DUMMERSTON, VT KTM 16      16  
32.Kevin Anderson COON RAPIDS, MN UNK 16     16   
33.John Kupstas GRANTVILLE, PA UNK 16    16    
34.Brian Oconnor WILLSEYVILLE, NY HON 16   16     
35.Benny Black NEWPORT, TN KTM 16 16       
36.Donald R Miller II FORT MILL, SC KTM 1616        
37.Walter Lancaster AUGUSTA, GA YAM 163 13       
38.Curt Simmons BROOKS, GA KAW 166 10       
39.Doug Moore ROANOKE, VA KTM 15       15
40.Julyano Teixeira PEABODY, MA KTM 15      15  
41.William C Wachholder MAPLE GROVE, MN UNK 15     15   
42.Wayne Kyle YORK, PA UNK 15    15    
43.James Brutsman JASPER, NY SUZ 15   15     
44.Bob Smith GRAY, GA GAS 15 15       
45.Tracy Gray JACKSONVILLE, NC KTM 1515        
46.Robert Smith GREENVILLE, VA KAW 14       14
47.George W Parker CARVER, MA YAM 14      14  
48.Scott L Archibald FARIBAULT, MN UNK 14     14   
49.Dennis M Smith SMITHVILLE FLATS, NY HON 14   14     
50.Chris Miller CHAPIN, SC KTM 1414        
51.Eric Wilckens MANAKIN-SABOT, VA KTM 13       13
52.John M Downs STILLWATER, MN UNK 13     13   
53.Frank White ONEONTA, NY UNK 13   13     
54.Steve Alley SPARTANBURG, SC KTM 1313        
55.Jason Purvis LOVINGSTON, VA HON 12       12
56.Steve Jowers BIWABIK, MN UNK 12     12   
57.Steve Kennedy ATLANTA, GA HON 12 12       
58.Scott Will PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC KTM 1212        
59.Tommy Greer WILMINGTON, NC KTM 11       11
60.Thomas Hovind ANDOVER, MN UNK 11     11   
61.Kent Saxon MARSHALLVILLE, GA KTM 11 11       
62.Kennith Wells WILMINGTON, NC HSQ 1111        
63.Tim Blanton WILMINGTON, NC KAW 10       10
64.Timothy Mallinger MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 10     10   
65.Lance Walden ATLANTA, GA KTM 1010        
66.Landon Mcleod DUMFRIES, VA KTM 9       9
67.Tim Wilkie HENDERSONVILLE, NC KTM 99        
68.Bill Reagan MILLBORO, VA YAM 8       8
69.Keith Adkins CHATHAM, VA KTM 7       7
70.Mark White GERMANTON, NC KTM 77        
71.Michael Dantuono ASHLAND, VA KTM 6       6
72.Steve Higgins WEYERS CAVE, VA KAW 5       5
73.Gabriel T Brown HARTSVILLE, SC YAM 55        
74.Joe Fisher STAUNTON, VA KTM 4       4
75.Chuck Patterson CONYERS, GA KTM 44        
76.Ned Nonis DISPUTANTA, VA KTM 3       3
77.Barney Perry SIMS, NC KTM 2       2
78.Roger D Jackson LAURENS, SC KTM 22        
79.James Gracia NORFOLK, VA KTM 1       1
80.Mark Steedley NORTH AUGUSTA, SC YAM 11