AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Dave L Karp FACTORYVILLE, PA UNK 34    16  18  
2.Stephen E Jefferson TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 3115 16       
3.Christopher Anson FREDERICKSBURG, VA UNK 30       30
4.Odair Dasilva PEABODY, MA GAS 30      30  
5.Tony P Blake AUSTIN, MN UNK 30     30   
6.Chris Silverman PIKESVILLE, MD UNK 30    30    
7.Michael C Ladue SARANAC LAKE, NY KTM 30   30     
8.Andrew Whitmyer ELKHART, IN KTM 30  30      
9.Mike Downs CHILLICOTHE, OH KTM 30 30       
10.John Grooms INMAN, SC YAM 3030        
11.Roland Greele FAIRHAVEN, MA KTM 25      25  
12.Joel B Artmann ELK RIVER, MN UNK 25     25   
13.Patrick Blalock RICHMOND, VA SUZ 25       25
14.Michael Minnich WILLIAMSTOWN, PA UNK 25    25    
15.Eric Barrett UNKNOWN, UNK 25   25     
16.Paul Azar SPARTA, MI UNK 25  25      
17.Justin Hill RIDGEVILLE, SC HON 25 25       
18.Dwayne Leonard BRISTOL, VA YAM 2525        
19.Ronald Collins AMHERST, VA GAS 21       21
20.Jay Laranjo TAUNTON, MA KTM 21      21  
21.Matt Menke BIG LAKE, MN UNK 21     21   
22.Matthew Gibas NEW PHILADELPHIA, PA UNK 21    21    
23.Philip Curione SANBORN, NY UNK 21   21     
24.James Blackburn UNKNOWN, UNK 21  21      
25.John E Coler PHILO, OH KTM 21 21       
26.Mendal Nettles HEMINGWAY, SC SUZ 2121        
27.David Jend KING GEORGE, VA KAW 18       18
28.Shane A Novotny SAINT PAUL, MN UNK 18     18   
29.Michael Long TOWER CITY, PA UNK 18    18    
30.Scott Pier WINDSOR, NY KTM 18   18     
31.Stephen Mcdonald UNKNOWN, KTM 18 18       
32.William A Jones BRISTOL, VA SUZ 1818        
33.James Rigg RUTHER GLEN, VA UNK 16       16
34.Keith A Grundhofer LINO LAKES, MN UNK 16     16   
35.Josh Kurson UNKNOWN, UNK 16   16     
36.Timothy Elrod TOWNVILLE, SC KTM 1616        
37.Ryan D Yarzebinski LYNCHBURG, VA YAM 15       15
38.Chad R Williams ZIMMERMAN, MN UNK 15     15   
39.John Wydrzynksi BARTO, PA UNK 15    15    
40.Shane Bullard WILMINGTON, NC UNK 14       14
41.Andy Swanson UNKNOWN, UNK 14     14   
42.Robert Hull YORK, PA UNK 14    14    
43.Chad Ragland UNKNOWN, YAM 13       13
44.Jeffrey Miller HANOVER, PA UNK 13    13    
45.Joe Erwin SUFFOLK, VA HON 12       12
46.John White WARMINSTER, PA UNK 12    12    
47.Michael Wirth STRASBURG, PA UNK 11    11