AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 65cc (7-11)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
4-185-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Kyle Tino PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 111 30 30 30  21  
2.Talon Bennett TOWANDA, PA KAW 8625 13 21 13  14  
3.Daulton M Fry REINHOLDS, PA KAW 7918 14 18 16  13  
4.Tanner Whipple COLONA, IL UNK 68  14 6 18  30
5.Jared Swansen DOWNINGTOWN, PA UNK 5530  15 10    
6.Henry Symanski MARSHALL, VA KAW 55 16 25 14    
7.Seth Davis GLENMOORE, PA UNK 5221  13 18    
8.Brock Lore CEDARVILLE, NJ KAW 42 21  21    
9.Maxim R Bowden LOCKPORT, NY UNK 4215 11 11 5    
10.Stosh Wojcik LANDENBERG, PA KTM 40 15  25    
11.Jordan E Purvis LOWMAN, NY UNK 30     30  
12.Collin Maynard HOPKINS, MN KTM 30    30   
13.Dylan Wesneski COVINGTON, PA UNK 2716     11  
14.Kevin R Johnson LOCKPORT, NY UNK 26  16   10  
15.Anthony P Kropp LANDING, NJ KAW 25      25
16.Michael Vandelinder MILLERTON, PA KAW 25     25  
17.Lane Gerber HILL CITY, MN UNK 25    25   
18.Stephen Green DELMONT, NJ KAW 25 25      
19.Colton Reschke BIG LAKE, MN KTM 21    21   
20.Jeffery P Elliott LODI, NY SUZ 18     18  
21.Christopher Blackburn Jr BRIDGETON, NJ HON 18 18      
22.Zachary Knapp CAYUTA, NY KTM 16     16  
23.Logan Kittock FARMINGTON, MN KTM 16    16   
24.Jack M Maki CEDAR, MN KAW 15    15   
25.Justin Lafferty MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 15   15    
26.Bryant M Johnson ADDISON, NY UNK 15     15  
27.Ross Niewoehner LIME SPRINGS, IA UNK 14    14   
28.Dalton Kittock FARMINGTON, MN KTM 13    13   
29.Matthew Arsenault BROOKTONDALE, NY KTM 12     12  
30.Hunter Gerber HILL CITY, MN UNK 12    12   
31.Ryan Gross DORCHESTER, NJ SUZ 12   12    
32.Mitchell Mcmarlin BUTLER, PA UNK 12  12     
33.Matthew Cropper CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ UNK 12 12      
34.Mason Theis LIME SPRINGS, IA UNK 11    11   
35.Joey Castaldi WOODBINE, NJ UNK 11   11    
36.Andrew Major GRAND RAPIDS, MN UNK 10    10   
37.Connor Harbst SAYRE, PA KTM 9     9  
38.Calvin Peck HASTINGS, MN UNK 9    9   
39.Justin M Deutsch HAZLETON, PA HON 9   9    
40.Zach Redfield GROTON, NY SUZ 8     8  
41.Brady Kittock FARMINGTON, MN KTM 8    8   
42.Craig Cossaboon Jr MILLVILLE, NJ KAW 8   8    
43.Tyler Vallequette NEWARK VALLEY, NY HON 7     7  
44.Tommy Castaldi WOODBINE, NJ KAW 7   7    
45.Jacob A Hanson BERKSHIRE, NY UNK 6     6  
46.Nate Nordin SAYRE, PA KAW 5     5  
47.Quinn Lange SHAMONG, NJ KAW 4   4    
48.Michael A Delosa GILLETT, PA KTM 4     4  
49.George Reynolds LITTLE MARSH, PA KTM 3     3  
50.Timothy Buckley MARLBORO, NJ KTM 3   3    
51.Gage Cannavino ATHENS, PA KAW 2     2  
52.Matthew Davis CHESTER SPRINGS, PA HON 2   2    
53.Jacob Lange ITHACA, NY HON 1     1  
54.Zachary Rankin NEW PROVIDENCE, PA HON 1   1