AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Chase Harmon CHANDLERSVILLE, OH SUZ 87 16 30 11 30   
2.Paul Morgiewicz WARWICK, NY YAM 42 21  21    
3.Adam Dhamer GENEVA, IL HON 30      30
4.Matias Opazo ORLANDO, FL KTM 30     30  
5.Jonathan Prechtl ST MARY'S, PA KTM 30   30    
6.Alan L Consalvo HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PA KTM 30 30      
7.Zach Tournear BRUMLEY, MO KTM 3030       
8.Kyle Bailey SELINSGROVE, PA SUZ 28 15  13    
9.Kelby Getz ROCHESTER, IL YAM 25      25
10.Fernando J Ferreyra LAUDERHILL, FL KTM 25     25  
11.Kristoffer Reeves SHADE, OH KTM 25    25   
12.Brandon Boyd REEDSVILLE, PA YAM 25   25    
13.John Coler PHILO, OH KTM 25 25      
14.John Meussig ARNOLD, MO KTM 2525       
15.Justin D Redell GENESEO, IL HON 21      21
16.Stephen M Dallas WINTER SPRINGS, FL HON 21     21  
17.Kyle Patton DE SOTO, MO HON 2121       
18.Joseph R Shipe KULPMONT, PA KTM 21 9  12    
19.Zac P Downey NEW BOSTON, IL UNK 18      18
20.Jacob B Barrow CLERMONT, FL HON 18     18  
21.Jerome R Setlock SAINT CLAIR, PA UNK 18   18    
22.Zach Stauffer DENVER, PA KAW 18 18      
23.Paul W Svejkosky CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO HON 1818       
24.Daniel R Smith TAMPICO, IL YAM 16      16
25.Daniel Dlugosz JACKSONVILLE, FL KTM 16     16  
26.David Dorman MOHRSVILLE, PA KTM 16   16    
27.Cody J Robinson PEKIN, IL YAM 1616       
28.Jeremiah Brown SUNBURY, PA HON 16 10  6    
29.Tj Mckune ORION, IL YAM 15      15
30.Christopher Smith EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ KTM 15   15    
31.Mikhael Bollinger DE SOTO, MO KTM 1515       
32.Nathan L Hennenfent MONMOUTH, IL YAM 14      14
33.Seth Studlack POTTSVILLE, PA HON 14   14    
34.Wesley Steinberg SOUTHAMPTON, PA KTM 14 14      
35.Christopher L Burr JACKSON, MO KTM 1414       
36.Nathan Skelton BLOOMING GLEN, PA HON 14 12  2    
37.Jacob Poulos GENESEO, IL YAM 13      13
38.Bradley Heckler GREEN LANE, PA HON 13 13      
39.Daniel F Heggarty COLUMBIA, MO KTM 1313       
40.Stephen Guidry PROPHETSTOWN, IL YAM 12      12
41.Chad J Eisenbeth SAINT CHARLES, MO YAM 1212       
42.Jonathan M Searl GENESEO, IL GAS 11      11
43.Keith Kranch TAMAQUA, PA KTM 11 11      
44.Kyle J Osia CADET, MO KTM 1111       
45.Nick T Balzer PLEASANT VALLEY, IA SUZ 10      10
46.Paul Crutchlow MORRIS PLAINS, NJ UNK 10   10    
47.Anthony Duchon DEFIANCE, MO KAW 1010       
48.Tyler R Lauts PROPHETSTOWN, IL KAW 9      9
49.Eric Kubicz EAST STROUDSBURG, PA UNK 9   9    
50.Justin R Livingston TROY, MO KAW 99       
51.Nate B Simenec GENESEO, IL HON 8      8
52.Johnson Schumacher HASKEL, NJ KTM 8   8    
53.Nicholas Hanify MARTHASVILLE, MO GAS 88       
54.Colin D Hamblin OXFORD, NJ UNK 7   7    
55.Dustin Springmeier WENTZVILLE, MO KAW 77       
56.Jeff Angstandt FLEETWOOD, PA UNK 5   5    
57.Drew Recchia BOONTON, NJ KTM 4   4    
58.Karl Myhre CATAWISSA, PA KTM 3   3    
59.Michael Rochette BOONTON, NJ SUZ 1   1