AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Lee Manes BATTLE CREEK, MI YAM 99  21 18 14 30 16  
2.Jon M Rainey ANDERSON, SC KTM 7818 30   30    
3.Sam Francis COLBERT, GA YAM 4621 25       
4.Jake W Watts DANDRIDGE, TN YAM 3315 18       
5.Christian Sherry MANAKIN-SABOT, VA KTM 30       30
6.Nick Masse PAWTUCKET, RI KTM 30      30  
7.Tim Grover NEWARK VALLEY, NY HON 30   30     
8.Zachery Keizer GRANDVILLE, MI HON 30  30      
9.Nathan Stuewer LEXINGTON, SC YAM 3030        
10.Koltyn Caricofe LANEXA, VA SUZ 25       25
11.Dante Poles MILTON, MA KTM 25      25  
12.Chris M Barta OTSEGO, MN UNK 25     25   
13.Michael Teague POTTSVILLE, PA UNK 25    25    
14.Chad Waterman ITHACA, NY KAW 25   25     
15.Jordon Crippen JACKSON, MI KAW 25  25      
16.Ryan Gundrum HOT SPRINGS, NC KTM 2525        
17.Jason Phillips SPOTSYLVANIA, VA KTM 21       21
18.Thomas Amendolare PEMBROKE, MA KTM 21      21  
19.Ben Kortbein TOMAH, WI UNK 21     21   
20.Adam Mummert DOVER, PA UNK 21    21    
21.Ben Murdock GROTON, NY YAM 21   21     
22.Stephen T Jefferson III TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 21 21       
23.Ethan Green BOONES MILL, VA HON 18       18
24.Rich Sylvester PLAINFIELD, CT YAM 18      18  
25.Josh Clark ELK RIVER, MN UNK 18     18   
26.Daniel S Sladovnik TOPTON, PA UNK 18    18    
27.Kyle Warren GRANDVILLE, MI KTM 18  18      
28.Nicholas M Holm HASTINGS, MN UNK 16     16   
29.Justin Macdougall EASTON, CT UNK 16    16    
30.Derrick Mathews NEWFIELD, NY HON 16   16     
31.Jon Tassell MIDDLEVILLE, MI HSQ 16  16      
32.Austin Smith KENNESAW, GA HON 16 16       
33.Authur Sinnott WILMINGTON, NC HSQ 16       16
34.Andrew Strouth BRISTOL, TN GAS 1616        
35.Colten Suttle LEWISBURG, WV UNK 15       15
36.Nicholas Indyck FALL RIVER, MA YAM 15      15  
37.Logan T Boettcher HUTCHINSON, MN UNK 15     15   
38.Josh Mest TRAPPE, PA UNK 15    15    
39.Adam P Hartnagel JAMESVILLE, NY UNK 15   15     
40.Joshua Dittenber MIDLAND, MI KTM 15  15      
41.Dillon Grizzle DAHLONEGA, GA YAM 15 15       
42.Chad J Bryant CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA HON 14       14
43.Ricelio Ferreira PEABODY, MA HON 14      14  
44.Michael A Kieffer HASTINGS, MN UNK 14     14   
45.Tim Law MCGRAW, NY HON 14   14     
46.Clay Morris PORTLAND, MI HON 14  14      
47.Scott Danielewicz SANBORN, NY UNK 1414        
48.Charles Johnson PRINCE GEORGE, VA SUZ 13       13
49.Andrew Schluntz NORTH BERWICK, ME YAM 13      13  
50.Keith C Gorton MONTICELLO, MN UNK 13     13   
51.Brock Stinson YORK, PA UNK 13    13    
52.Jamison Irons CANDOR, NY UNK 13   13     
53.Dan Mcclellan BIG RAPIDS, MI YAM 13  13      
54.Josh Deel BLUE RIDGE, VA KTM 12       12
55.Justin Blue MATTAPOISETT, MA HON 12      12  
56.Davin Gorton WATKINS, MN UNK 12     12   
57.Patrick Dierling NEWTON, NJ UNK 12    12    
58.Ryan M Wheeler PINE CITY, NY KTM 12   12     
59.Hunter Shifflett GUM SPRING, VA KAW 11       11
60.Austin C Hawk SAINT CHARLES, MN UNK 11     11   
61.Shayne Hoffman READING, PA UNK 11    11    
62.Christopher Burns ELMIRA, NY YAM 11   11     
63.Tyler Demuth SPOTSYLVANIA, VA KAW 10       10
64.Kyle S Wix BYRON, MN UNK 10     10   
65.Dakota Knaub MOUNT WOLF, PA UNK 10    10    
66.Erik Vergason NEWARK VALLEY, NY SUZ 10   10     
67.Jeff Winters MAPLE GROVE, MN UNK 9     9   
68.George Remy HICKSVILLE, NY UNK 9    9    
69.Anthony R Maki SANDY HOOK, CT UNK 9   9     
70.Richard D Barger SAINT CLOUD, MN UNK 8     8   
71.Mike Poorman TYRONE, PA UNK 8    8    
72.Branden Schmeltz SPENCER, NY KAW 8   8     
73.Neil A Shupien ST LOUIS PARK, MN UNK 7     7   
74.Sebastian Shields ELMIRA, NY UNK 7   7     
75.Kole Carpenter BYRON, MN UNK 6     6   
76.Collin Kenyon-smith SMITHVILLE FLATS, NY YAM 6   6     
77.Pat Hampton EAU CLAIRE, WI UNK 5     5   
78.Spencer Bense TROY, PA UNK 5   5     
79.John Breitenfeldt ALEXANDRIA, MN UNK 4     4   
80.Odin Larsen CHESTER, NJ UNK 4   4     
81.Nathan R Holm HASTINGS, MN UNK 3     3   
82.Nathanial Harding WELLSBORO, PA UNK 3   3     
83.Jason Wirth WATERLOO, NY UNK 2   2     
84.Mitchell Rhodes WATKINS GLEN, NY YAM 1   1