AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Toby M Akin VILLA RICA, GA HON 5530 25       
2.Harold Engelhart CHARLOTTE, NC KTM 4625 21       
3.Stephen Baldwin CHESAPEAKE, VA KTM 3315       18
4.Dan Dimaio ASHBURN, VA UNK 32    30   2
5.Michael Beckett MAYSVILLE, GA KTM 3218 14       
6.Byron Wright GILLETT, PA KTM 326 11 7  8    
7.Mike Bryant CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA KTM 30       30
8.T.j. Maihack REVERE, MA YAM 30      30  
9.Joe Bauer LINDSTROM, MN UNK 30     30   
10.Brian K Fenner NORTH SYRACUSE, NY HON 30   30     
11.Gene Huntoon SPARTA, MI KAW 30  30      
12.Frank Anello SHARPSBURG, GA KTM 30 30       
13.Paul Baldwin ANGIER, NC KTM 305       25
14.Thomas S Driscoll SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA YAM 25      25  
15.Kurt Olsen ELK RIVER, MN UNK 25     25   
16.Glen Davis FRIENDSVILLE, PA UNK 25    25    
17.Casey Crofut OLD FORGE, NY KTM 25   25     
18.Brett Brown UNKNOWN, UNK 25  25      
19.Mark Fuller CANTON, GA KAW 2313 10       
20.Kevin Cook CURRIE, NC KTM 21       21
21.William Turner NORTHBORO, MA KTM 21      21  
22.Andrew Davis BIRCHRUNVILLE, PA UNK 21    21    
23.Gary Walton BAXTER, MN UNK 21     21   
24.Daniel Mathews NEWFIELD, NY HON 21   21     
25.Steven Stein HARBOR BEACH, MI KTM 21  21      
26.Walt Thomas GROVETOWN, GA KTM 2121        
27.Brandon Swift PLYMPTON, MA KTM 18      18  
28.Russell Theis LIME SPRINGS, IA UNK 18     18   
29.Todd B Stoner ELIZABETHTOWN, PA UNK 18    18    
30.Don Mosher SCHENECTANY, NY KTM 18   18     
31.Roger Rasmussen STANTON, MI KTM 18  18      
32.Chris Doran KINGSPORT, TN GAS 18 18       
33.Mitch Piper LEESBURG, VA UNK 17    16   1
34.Bill Anderson FREDERICKSBURG, VA YAM 16       16
35.Chris Peterson UNKNOWN, UNK 16     16   
36.Timothy D Martin PLYMOUTH, MA KTM 16      16  
37.James Seamon TRUMANSBURG, NY YAM 16   16     
38.Kenneth Meyer UNKNOWN, KTM 16  16      
39.Greg T Childers SHARPSBURG, GA KTM 16 16       
40.Charles Baldwin III SNELLVILLE, GA YAM 1616        
41.Walter Kidd GORDONSVILLE, VA GAS 15       15
42.John Woods WEST WAREHAM, MA KTM 15      15  
43.Tom Burns AITKIN, MN YAM 15     15   
44.David Jones WILKS BARRE, PA UNK 15    15    
45.William Kraus MANLIUS, NY UNK 15   15     
46.Shane M Bauman DEERFIELD, MI HON 15  15      
47.Mike Waters DAWSONVILLE, GA KTM 15 15       
48.Terry Greer CAROLINA BEACH, NC HON 14       14
49.Steven Mehr SAINT AUGUSTA, MN UNK 14     14   
50.Michael Harmon HAMPSTEAD, MD UNK 14    14    
51.Jeff Layhew SYRACUSE, NY KTM 14   14     
52.Wayne Huffman MORAVIAN FALLS, NC KTM 1414        
53.David Hammel PAW PAW, MI HON 14  14      
54.Ron Andrews SUFFOLK, VA KTM 13       13
55.Anthony Henningson MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 13     13   
56.Philip W Caudill SUGAR GROVE, PA UNK 13    13    
57.James Foster NORWICH, NY KTM 13   13     
58.Brett J Borella STERLING HEIGHTS, MI KTM 13  13      
59.Art Henderson DALLAS, GA YAM 13 13       
60.Joel Pepper CARTERSVILLE, VA KTM 12       12
61.Alan Wallner MINNETONKA, MN UNK 12     12   
62.Robert Farnon BRIDGEWATER, NJ UNK 12    12    
63.Kevin Yarmak WOLVERINE LAKE, MI YAM 12  12      
64.Paul D Barkhurst MCCONNELSVILLE, OH HON 12 12       
65.Sam L Blaylock BRISTOL, VA YAM 1212        
66.Chad Mason MONTPELIER, VA KTM 11       11
67.Steven Novak EAST BETHEL, MN KTM 11     11   
68.Shawn Cadugan JIM THORPE, PA UNK 11    11    
69.Tim Leblanc MILAN, MI KTM 11  11      
70.Randy L Catoe CLAREMONT, NC KTM 1111        
71.Neil Orange Jr FARMVILLE, VA YAM 10       10
72.Gail Hakes BYRON, MN UNK 10     10   
73.Steve Barrick ELIZABETHTOWN, PA UNK 10    10    
74.Mark Hufnagel STANTON, MI KTM 10  10      
75.Earl Hite AIKEN, SC KTM 1010        
76.Darren Boesen HAMPTON, VA YAM 9       9
77.Steven Lindemer SAINT PAUL, MN YAM 9     9   
78.Ernie Frack BOYERTOWN, PA UNK 9    9    
79.Ward Wilson BEVERLY HILLS, MI KTM 9  9      
80.David Keith KENNESAW, GA HSQ 9 9       
81.Brian Rhines CHARLOTTE, NC KTM 99        
82.Charles Jenkins SHENANDOAH, VA KTM 8       8
83.Thomas Stronczer WACONIA, MN KTM 8     8   
84.Huw Morris SOUTH LYON, MI KTM 8  8      
85.David Mcaleenan CHARLOTTE, NC KTM 88        
86.Todd Martin MONETA, VA YAM 7       7
87.Phillip Dewald MOUNT CARMEL, PA UNK 7    7    
88.Christopher Martin GAINESVILLE, GA HSQ 77        
89.Daniel Graham KESWICK, VA UNK 6       6
90.Denny Keenan TRAVERSE CITY, MI UNK 6  6      
91.Jerry Gunn MECHANICSVILLE, VA HON 5       5
92.Robert Demuth SPOTSYLVANIA, VA YAM 4       4
93.Michael Mckelvey SAINT HELENA ISLAND, SC KTM 44        
94.Howard Land WILSON, NC KTM 3       3