AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Jimmy Woodford SOUTHINGTON, OH KAW 11716 30 25  25  21
2.John M Fullington CARLINVILLE, IL HON 8810  21  21 6 30
3.Craig A Lambert NEW TRIPOLI, PA KTM 41 25  16    
4.Keith A Pelletier COCONUT CREEK, FL KTM 30     30  
5.Jeremey Dexter NELSONVILLE, OH HON 30    30   
6.Sean Noonan MONROE, NY HSQ 30   30    
7.Paul Azar SPARTA, MI HSQ 30  30     
8.Aaron Shannon JEFFERSON CITY, MO YAM 3030       
9.Adam Cater SILVIS, IL HSQ 25      25
10.Chris Wise LAKE PLACID, FL KAW 25     25  
11.Matt Jankovitz RANDOLPH, NJ YAM 25   25    
12.Jody Rock DE SOTO, MO KTM 2525       
13.Lt Adreon ORLANDO, FL KTM 21     21  
14.Edward Dunn ADAMSTOWN, MD KTM 21   21    
15.Greg Surdyke OSAGE BEACH, MO KTM 2121       
16.Derek J Tremain OKEECHOBEE, FL KTM 18     18  
17.Kurt Spieles PALMYRA, PA HSQ 18   18    
18.David Carpenter Jr GREGORY, MI KTM 18  18     
19.Mike J Robinson ELLISVILLE, MO KTM 1818       
20.Erick J Bond LAKE WALES, FL HON 16     16  
21.Steven Adema ROCKFORD, MI KTM 16  16     
22.Ignacio Laviosa WESTON, FL KTM 15     15  
23.Michael Oldenburg NEWTON, NJ KTM 15   15    
24.Kirt Hummrich PACIFIC, MO KTM 1515       
25.Andrew Lake PORT ST LUCIE, FL YAM 14     14  
26.William Gribbin MAYS LANDING, NJ YAM 14   14    
27.Brandon Frizzo MOUNT OLIVE, IL HSQ 1414       
28.Brandon A Sharff WINTER PARK, FL KAW 13     13  
29.Randy Massie ELKTON, MD HSQ 13   13    
30.Richard Vieregge MOUNT OLIVE, IL OTH 1313       
31.Guido A Cortes ORLANDO, FL KTM 12     12  
32.Jeffrey Macknik Sr DANBORO, PA KTM 12   12    
33.Daniel Wessel SAINT LOUIS, MO KTM 1212       
34.Aaron Lockwood PORT ST LUCIE, FL KTM 11     11  
35.Robin Manning NEENAH, WI KTM 1111       
36.Mickel Pares SOUTHWEST RANCHES, FL KTM 10     10  
37.Stuart Gipson ST CLOUD, FL KTM 9     9  
38.Patrick Franklin PORT ST LUCIE, FL HSQ 8     8  
39.Keith Hendry BRANDON, FL KTM 7     7  
40.Jason Ennis ORLANDO, FL KTM 5     5  
41.Matt J Oullis ORLANDO, FL YAM 4     4  
42.Jeremy Black APOLLO BEACH, FL YAM 3     3  
43.Kevin Hahn ORMOND BEACH, FL KTM 2     2  
44.Ben Reasner HAINES CITY, FL KAW 1     1