AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Jason Mertz ELIZABETHTOWN, PA KTM 11811 18 30 25 16  18  
2.Chad Wade CORNELIA, GA KTM 5121 30       
3.Klint Griffin AIKEN, SC KTM 4125 16       
4.Jeff Flemister SANDERSVILLE, GA YAM 349 25       
5.Ryan Snipes AIKEN, SC KTM 3312 21       
6.Johnny Efford HENRICO, VA KTM 30       30
7.Rob Brown CHESIRE, MA KTM 30      30  
8.Ryan Munsterman MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 30     30   
9.Shawn Phillips LYKENS, PA UNK 30    30    
10.Travis Wiggans MEHOOPANY, PA KTM 30   30     
11.Patrick Tobin FORT MILL, SC HON 3030        
12.Chip Hawthorne FAIRHAVEN, MA KTM 25      25  
13.Charles Vincent BURNSVILLE, MN UNK 25     25   
14.Kevin Ney POTTSVILLE, PA UNK 25    25    
15.Andrew Denney LAKE ODESSA, MI KTM 25  25      
16.Tim Donaworth CHANTILLY, VA SUZ 25       25
17.Caleb Fincham GORDONSVILLE, VA KTM 21       21
18.Franz Alipio REVERE, MA KTM 21      21  
19.Jaret Wittwer BEMIDJI, MN UNK 21     21   
20.Josh Aronson BROOKLYN, NY UNK 21    21    
21.Matthew T Bonney SUSSEX, NJ KTM 21   21     
22.Dj Kempton GRAND LEDGE, MI KTM 21  21      
23.Michael Keesee CHESAPEAKE, VA YAM 18       18
24.Matt Murry ZUMBROTA, MN UNK 18     18   
25.Christopher Walmer PALMYRA, PA UNK 18    18    
26.Justin Haines STEPHENS CITY, VA KTM 1818        
27.Todd Blunt KING WILLIAM, VA KTM 16       16
28.Jerry Costello MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 16     16   
29.Ron Awad Jr INDIAN LAKE, SC KTM 1616        
30.Michael T Martin CHESAPEAKE, VA GAS 15       15
31.Mark Mcgaa SAINT PAUL, MN UNK 15     15   
32.Chris Sharp FOURFIELD, CT UNK 15    15    
33.Ryan Brehob ARCADIA, IN KTM 1515        
34.James Simpson WILMINGTON, NC HSQ 14       14
35.R. Ariel Martinez MINNETRISTA, MN UNK 14     14   
36.Charles Hansen HANOVER, PA UNK 14    14    
37.Luke Simmons VENETIA, PA YAM 1414        
38.Charles Glacken LITTLESTOWN, PA KTM 13       13
39.Matt Stukel GOLDEN VALLEY, MN HSQ 13     13   
40.Tony Snyder GROVETOWN, GA KAW 1313        
41.Joe Lloyd AMHERST, VA KTM 12       12
42.Nabil Amra MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 12     12   
43.Mark Maloney UNKNOWN, HON 11       11
44.Jerret S Thiseth WEST FARGO, ND UNK 11     11   
45.Michael E Reynolds AMHERST, VA KTM 10       10
46.Travis Rippie INVER GROVE HEI, MN UNK 10     10   
47.Rod Guarnett MCDONOUGH, GA KTM 1010        
48.Jim Bougalis HIBBING, MN UNK 9     9   
49.Brian Reed UNK 8     8