AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-272-243-234-145-186-910-6
1.Matthew Keefer MONROE TOWNSHIP, PA KTM 110  30 25 25 30  
2.Adam Anderson TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 7818 30  30    
3.Zac J Schuerch CATAWISSA, PA KTM 46  16  30   
4.Bailey Donell WEIRTON, WV KAW 4116  25     
5.Jeremiah Downhour LOGAN, OH SUZ 4125 16      
6.Dalton T Brough PLYMOUTH, IL UNK 30      30
7.Chris Mccoy SUMTER, SC YAM 3030       
8.Justin N Moulton NORTH AUGUSTA, SC YAM 309 21      
9.Sam L Francis COLBERT, GA YAM 268 18      
10.Wyatt M Barnett ALEDO, IL UNK 25      25
11.Matthew V Donahue NORTH TONAWANDA, NY KTM 25     25  
12.Joshua B King DALLAS, GA UNK 25 25      
13.Cody B Rossmiller MOLINE, IL UNK 21      21
14.Kyle Constable WALTON, NY SUZ 21     21  
15.Dylan Delacruz VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 21   21    
16.Jared Rodriguez DENVILLE, NJ KTM 21  21     
17.Cody C Pingley COALTON, WV HON 2121       
18.Braxton Bill MAPLETON, IN UNK 18      18
19.Jordan Billet OWEGO, NY KTM 18     18  
20.Brent C Gann CHESAPEAKE, VA YAM 18   18    
21.Michael G Seltzer POTTSVILLE, PA KTM 18  18     
22.Joseph A Lombard PEKIN, IL UNK 16      16
23.Brenden A Vaneenwyk STAFFORD, NY KTM 16     16  
24.Brayden L Pickerill HARVEL, IL UNK 15      15
25.Mitchell G Buchanan BINGHAMTON, NY YAM 15     15  
26.Karl T Myhre CATAWISSA, PA YAM 15  15     
27.Tanner Earhart BLOUNTVILLE, TN KAW 1515       
28.Jesse J Howell BLAIN, PA HON 14  14     
29.Jason T Phillips Jr SPOTSYLVANIA, VA KTM 1414       
30.Andrew S Tremblay ST MATH D BEL, QC HSQ 13  13     
31.Andrew C France MASSILLON, OH KAW 1313       
32.David Devenney FEASTERVILLE TREVOSE, PA KTM 12  12     
33.Zach Beverly EVANS, GA HON 1212       
34.Jerry C Allgyer DENVER, PA KAW 11  11     
35.John G Thompson Jr MOUNT PLEASANT, SC HON 1111       
36.Matthew O Nash ATHENS, GA KTM 1010       
37.Nicholas A Strouth BRISTOL, TN YAM 77       
38.Matthew White GERMANTON, NC YAM 66       
39.Corey Coursey GRANITEVILLE, SC SUZ 55