AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA YAM 101 21 30  25  25  
2.Andrew Powers HUMMELSTOWN, PA HSQ 69   25 30   14
3.Dalton Cross GAINESBORO, TN KTM 6030 30       
4.Dylan Stout BRISTOL, VA YAM 5025 25       
5.Pierce Williams BIRDSBORO, PA YAM 4213 16 13      
6.Colin Henderson WINDER, GA YAM 3921 18       
7.Peter Nickel UNKNOWN, UNK 30     30   
8.Zachary Nardi MATTAPOISETT, MA KTM 30      30  
9.Kenneth Creamer MANSFIELD, PA KTM 30   30     
10.Cody Gump BOONES MILL, VA KTM 30       30
11.Toby White BRADLEY, SC UNK 3016 14       
12.Chris Scriber SANDY HOOK, VA KAW 25       25
13.Drey Lacroix HASTINGS, MN KTM 25     25   
14.Keagen Lee CROWN POINT, IN KTM 25  25      
15.Tim Rathe LYNCHBURG, VA KTM 21       21
16.Josh Lussier CHEPACHET, RI KTM 21      21  
17.Kurt Eisenschenk ANDOVER, MN YAM 21     21   
18.Jordan Barnett COUDERSPORT, PA UNK 21    21    
19.Jim Rossini MECHANICVILLE, NY HSQ 21   21     
20.Jeremy Merz DAVISBURG, MI KTM 21  21      
21.Alex Berndt GRANVILLE, MA YAM 18      18  
22.Tyan Richardson BROOKLYN PARK, MN UNK 18     18   
23.Denver Dishong IMLER, PA UNK 18    18    
24.Justin Beers SYRACUSE, NY KTM 18   18     
25.Ross Waggoner DANVILLE, IN UNK 18  18      
26.Taylor Bowden RICHMOND, VA YAM 18       18
27.John G Thompson MOUNT PLEASANT, SC HON 1818        
28.Pat Miller UNKNOWN, UNK 16     16   
29.Mason Henshaw MATTAPOISETT, MA KTM 16      16  
30.Joseph Hensley ROUND HILL, VA HON 16       16
31.Jordan Cox NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ UNK 16    16    
32.Ryan Schultes GREENE, NY KAW 16   16     
33.Nick Gierlach DAVISBURG, MI KTM 16  16      
34.Curtis Marion CUMBERLAND, VA YAM 15       15
35.Robert Farnon Jr BRIDGEWATER, NJ UNK 15    15    
36.Dylan Radtke BRAINERD, MN UNK 15     15   
37.Shane R Davis CORTLAND, NY KTM 15   15     
38.Nicholas Pohl UNKNOWN, HON 15  15      
39.Chase Woods HARTSVILLE, SC KTM 15 15       
40.Thomas Vance BRISTOL, TN SUZ 1515        
41.Alex Campbell SAINT CHARLES, MN UNK 14     14   
42.David Lowndes BRIDGEWATER, NJ UNK 14    14    
43.Andrew J Geise NEWARK, NY YAM 14   14     
44.Mark Kem MUNCIE, IN UNK 14  14      
45.Matthew White GERMANTON, NC HON 1414        
46.John Schmalenberg BRAINERD, MN HON 13     13   
47.Zachary A Bailey CHEMUNG, NY KTM 13   13     
48.Justin R Medes BALDWIN, WI UNK 12     12   
49.Nick Conover FREEVILLE, NY YAM 12   12     
50.Thomas Caldwell DENVER, NC YAM 1212        
51.Eric W Brixen EAU CLAIRE, WI UNK 11     11   
52.Tyler Stettler MANSFIELD, PA YAM 11   11     
53.Ryan Seitzinger BETHEL PARK, PA GAS 1111        
54.Jared Georgeson CAMP DOUGLAS, WI UNK 10     10   
55.Ben J Boyd LYONS, NY YAM 10   10     
56.Jeremiah J Downhour LOGAN, OH SUZ 1010        
57.Logan Staudinyer BYRON, MN UNK 9     9   
58.Roger Pendell LISLE, NY HON 9   9     
59.Brent Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV YAM 99        
60.Cory Koning CLOQUET, MN UNK 8     8   
61.Joe Brown WAVERLY, NY KTM 8   8     
62.Trey Hicks ELK PARK, NC KTM 88        
63.Dylan Kobel TOMAH, WI UNK 7     7   
64.Michael Chandler SAYRE, PA KTM 7   7     
65.Darryl S Schulz Jr BRIDGEVILLE, PA HSQ 77        
66.Cole Kieffer HASTINGS, MN UNK 6     6   
67.Adam Hoskins NEWARK VALLEY, NY YAM 6   6     
68.Dave Vonwald MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 5     5   
69.Jacob R Albrecht INTERLAKEN, NY UNK 5   5     
70.Patrick Schoen NEVIS, MN UNK 4     4   
71.Kirk Schultes GREENE, NY KTM 4   4     
72.Harvey Wood MANSFIELD, PA KTM 3   3     
73.David M Beardslee INTERLAKEN, NY KTM 2   2     
74.Kyle Pixley WHITNEY POINT, NY YAM 1   1