AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Don S Mosher SCHENECTADY, NY KTM 86  15 25 15 16 15  
2.Justin Haines STEPHENS CITY, VA YAM 55  25  30    
3.Bo Crowe CHEROKEE, NC KTM 4515 30       
4.Brent James MURFREESBORO, TN KAW 3925 14       
5.Donald J Wilson FARMINGTON, PA YAM 3921 18       
6.Brent Mayer HAMILTON, OH KTM 3318 15       
7.Bill Cave ETTERS, PA KTM 32  11  21    
8.Jeffrey Coats FAISON, NC KTM 3110 21       
9.Gregory Waldheim FRANKLINTOWN, PA KTM 31  13  18    
10.Bryan Lemmon TASWELL, IN YAM 30       30
11.Aaron M Horner SAYRE, PA YAM 30      30  
12.Karl Jacobson BEMIDJI, MN KTM 30     30   
13.Owen Kapalski Jr CARBONDALE, PA HON 30   30     
14.Eric Gross MINOTOLA, NJ HON 30  30      
15.Rudy A Austin NR SHIFNAL SHRO, GB YAM 3030        
16.Kevin Nations CHEROKEE, NC KTM 2812 16       
17.Ken Anderson TAYLORS, SC KTM 2714 13       
18.Robert Lower DRYDEN, NY YAM 25      25  
19.Chad Hawkins ORONOCO, MN UNK 25     25   
20.Stan J Wojcik LANDENBERG, PA KTM 25    25    
21.Brandon J Whitehead MARYVILLE, TN KTM 25 25       
22.Andrew P Carr Jr MIDDLETOWN, NY UNK 21      21  
23.Brad Kortbein TOMAH, WI UNK 21     21   
24.Ralph D Fedoruk SOUTHINGTON, CT KTM 21  21      
25.David G Hood BEL AIR, MD UNK 21   21     
26.Alex Gutierrez TAMPA, FL KAW 199 10       
27.Jeff Gunn HALLSTEAD, PA KTM 18      18  
28.Jesse Cameron CHAMPLIN, MN KAW 18     18   
29.Robert J Keiser MOUNTAIN TOP, PA UNK 18   18     
30.Jeremy M Nikodemski LINCOLN, DE HON 18  18      
31.Michael Vanvliet BAINBRIDGE, NY KTM 16      16  
32.Bill H Sellers HONEY BROOK, PA UNK 16   16     
33.Alan Mason SHERIDAN, WY KTM 16    16    
34.Mike Benjamin VINELAND, NJ KTM 16  16      
35.John Chambers MARION, NC KAW 1616        
36.James Landini HOPKINS, MN KTM 15     15   
37.Travis Wiggans MEHOOPANY, PA KTM 14      14  
38.Matt Stukel GOLDEN VALLEY, MN KTM 14     14   
39.Wesley Bower LOYSVILLE, PA KTM 14    14    
40.Jeremy Wilford DIVIDING CREEK, NJ KAW 14  14      
41.Charles Lemaster GLADESVILLE, TN YAM 143 11       
42.Robert Richardson WELLSBORO, PA GAS 13      13  
43.Ryan J Munsterman WILLMAR, MN UNK 13     13   
44.Keith Hearn ELIZABETHTOWN, PA KTM 13    13    
45.Bret Stenhouse GREER, SC KTM 1313        
46.Jeff R Schneider FREEVILLE, NY HON 12      12  
47.Brian Lundstrom GILBERT, MN HON 12     12   
48.Daniel Steel GARDNERS, PA SUZ 12  12      
49.David Galiano WESTON, WV HON 12 12       
50.Gary Mello ROCHESTER, MA HON 124 8       
51.Donald Bailey MARION, NY UNK 11      11  
52.Chris Moore BIG LAKE, MN YAM 11     11   
53.Danny Weyls MEDINA, OH KTM 1111        
54.Jeff Post ATHENS, PA HON 10      10  
55.Brice Walli UNK, UNK 10     10   
56.Andrew Barrow SICKLERVILLE, NJ UNK 10  10      
57.Jeffery A Elliott LODI, NY KAW 9      9  
58.Ralland Hess HIBBING, MN UNK 9     9   
59.Christopher L Walmer PALMYRA, PA KTM 9  9      
60.Kenneth C Wade CORNELIA, GA KTM 9 9       
61.Anthony Snyder GROVETOWN, GA KAW 92 7       
62.Jason Dzikiewicz OVID, NY YAM 8      8  
63.George Havelow III NEWARK, DE YAM 8  8      
64.Brent Belsole MEDINA, OH KTM 88        
65.Tim Elliott MT JEWETT, PA HSQ 7      7  
66.James R Gamble II MOUNT JOY, PA SUZ 7  7      
67.Bradley Stanton SAINT JOHNS, FL KTM 77        
68.Dana Adams NEWARK, NY KTM 6      6  
69.Jay Fabian CHARLOTTE, NC SUZ 6 6       
70.Troy Peco CHICKAMAUGA, GA HON 66        
71.Chris Levin HUNTINGTON, PA HON 55        
72.Ashley Light SUWANEE, GA KTM 11