AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.John R Beaver GRAY, TN KTM 13313 14 21 25 30 30   
2.Wayne C Grenewicz NEWTON, NJ YAM 124  16 30 18  30 30
3.Jason A Wills SELLERSVILLE, PA YAM 1032 9 14 21 14  18 25
4.George Greer SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 698 12 15 18 16    
5.Phil Smith LORAIN, OH KTM 6030 30       
6.Frank Messina CAMPBELL HALL, NY KAW 50  25    25  
7.Paul Mccall SANDY RUN, SC KTM 4621 25       
8.Aaron E Cree STREET, MD KTM 39  8 10 21    
9.Tim J Wilson GREAT MEADOWS, NJ SUZ 38  12 15 11    
10.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA HON 33  7 13 13    
11.Lee Stephens EVANS, GA KAW 3211 21       
12.Mathew Remaley MILL HALL, PA HON 31   16 15    
13.Sean Gaughan VINELAND, NJ HON 30  30      
14.Joseph Kessler CANTON, MA YAM 2818 10       
15.William T Wilson HICKORY, NC KTM 2610 16       
16.Dan Magnuson STILLWATER, MN UNK 25     25   
17.Greg R Reynolds FLETCHER, NC KTM 2525        
18.David Gatyas GREAT MEADOWS, NJ HON 25    25    
19.David Barnes LANSING, NY GAS 21      21  
20.Brandon Hansen SAUK RAPIDS, MN KTM 21     21   
21.Neal Vanway FAIRFIELD, IL KAW 21       21
22.Timmy Luckadoo SHELBY, NC YAM 213 18       
23.John D Rye MOUNT VERNON, IN KTM 18       18
24.Jesse Thelen ST. MARTIN, MN KTM 18     18   
25.Norman L Innis VINELAND, NJ HON 18  18      
26.Andy Briggs MEDWAY, MA KAW 185 13       
27.Leonard Baltimore MANSFIELD, PA KTM 16      16  
28.Sean Mowry BIG LAKE, MN KTM 16     16   
29.Casey Nelson ATHENS, GA KTM 1616        
30.Mike Delosa GILLETT, PA HON 15      15  
31.Austin Holm PRIOR LAKE, MN UNK 15     15   
32.Edgar M Davis Jr RICHMOND, VA KAW 15 15       
33.Ian Sherwood BRADENTON, FL KAW 1515        
34.Steven Ryan ROCK TAVERN, NY KTM 14      14  
35.Dennis Haggerti HORSHAM, PA UNK 14   14     
36.Mark Hutchinson STONE MOUNTAIN, GA HSQ 1414        
37.Mark Boehnke WATERLOO, NY KTM 13      13  
38.Dave Nash PRINCETON JUNCTION, NJ YAM 13  13      
39.Mark Conner GENOA, NY KTM 12      12  
40.Jim Stack QUARRYVILLE, PA KTM 12    12    
41.Aaron R Bates HIGHLAND, MD KTM 12   12     
42.Brian Belsole MEDINA, OH KTM 1212        
43.Ryan Kaza ROCHESTER, NY YAM 11      11  
44.Lee Rosenberg VINCENTOWN, NJ YAM 11  11      
45.Shawn Remington NEW SALEM, PA KAW 11 11       
46.Christian Epting HAMBURG, PA KTM 11   11     
47.Steve Ackley RICHFORD, NY HON 10      10  
48.Keith W Bonney PLAINVILLE, CT UNK 10  10      
49.Chris Dudgeon CAYUTA, NY HON 9      9  
50.Bill N Legg PITTSTON, PA YAM 9  9      
51.Gary Fridley CLARKSBURG, WV HON 99        
52.Alan Stelzig ELIZABETHTOWN, TN YAM 8 8       
53.Jeffrey Hart NEWFIELD, NY KTM 77        
54.George W Maybroda NORTH EAST, MD HSQ 6  6      
55.John Jordan STATESVILLE, NC KTM 66        
56.Brian Bolyard RAWSON, WV KTM 5  5      
57.Jack D Mattera MARMORA, NJ KTM 4  4      
58.Shelby Dunson OKEECHOBEE, FL KTM 44        
59.Chris Huddleston COOKEVILLE, TN SUZ 11