AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Jason Mertz ELIZABETHTOWN, PA KTM 6713 15 15 9   15
2.Michael A Beeler WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ HSQ 6616 18 16 16    
3.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA HON 51 30  21    
4.Jason Wills SELLERSVILLE, PA YAM 39 25  14    
5.Jon Mccabe ODESSA, FL KAW 30     30  
6.Wayne Perdue DELAWARE, OH HSB 30    30   
7.Patrick Davis MARTINSBURG, WV KTM 30   30    
8.Mark Becker TAYLOR, MI SUZ 30  30     
9.David Stickel TAMPICO, IL KTM 30      30
10.John Roth HARTFORD, IL YAM 3030       
11.Joslie R Cutillas PLANTATION, FL KTM 25     25  
12.Daniel Nenstiel DRUMS, PA HSB 25   25    
13.Todd Arth SPRINGFIELD, MO KTM 2525       
14.Joseph Mapes BAY CITY, MI KTM 25  25     
15.Don Raschke MOLINE, IL KTM 25      25
16.Bob Bergman ROMULUS, MI KTM 25    25   
17.Shawn A Vanalsburg MILAN, IL KTM 21      21
18.Jim D Biglin EUSTIS, FL HON 21     21  
19.Doug Kisor IVEL, KY KTM 21    21   
20.Billy Goralczyk MONTAGUE, NL YAM 21 21      
21.Matt J Weis O'FALLON, MO KTM 2121       
22.Mark A Smith WATERFORD, MI KTM 21  21     
23.Craig Wilder LAND O LAKES, FL KTM 18     18  
24.Mike Running MARNE, MI KTM 18  18     
25.Randy Southard SPRINGFIELD, IL HSQ 18      18
26.Kenny Moore EVANSVILLE, IN YAM 1818       
27.Troy Stanley PROCTORVILLE, OH KTM 18    18   
28.Brian Bolyard RAWSON, WV YAM 18   18    
29.Randy W Peek CHATHAM, IL HON 16      16
30.Guillermo Rinaldi PINECREST, FL BET 16     16  
31.Todd Mckinney MILFORD, PA HON 16 16      
32.Shawn Norton OKEECHOBEE, FL KTM 15     15  
33.Scott Mickelsen HARDWICK, NJ KTM 15   15    
34.Michael Reschke ZIMMERMAN, MN KTM 1515       
35.Andrew D Hogarty DAVENPORT, IA KTM 14      14
36.Jason Ward ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL UNK 14     14  
37.Michael Greenman BATTLE CREEK, MI HSQ 1414       
38.Marc Breuers GLADWYNE, PA KTM 13   13    
39.Gerald Peklak SOUDERTON, PA KTM 12   12    
40.Ronald De Caro FRANKLINVILLE, NJ HSB 11   11    
41.John R Huegel VENUS, PA KTM 10   10