AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201cc - 250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Kenneth E Bell BUDD LAKE, NJ HON 93  25 13 25  30  
2.Kamran A Azadi FREDERICK, MD KTM 77  15 14 18  12 18
3.Ethan J Walter FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 60  30  30    
4.Zac Brown MADISON, GA KTM 6030 30       
5.Darren Bigley CARNEGIE, PA KTM 4625 21       
6.Duell J Murphy HUNTINGTON, IN KAW 4015 25       
7.Brian Rowan VINELAND, NJ HON 34  13  21    
8.Nolan Cypher FAIRMOUNT CITY, PA YAM 3418 16       
9.Pierce D Williams BIRDSBORO, PA YAM 32  16  16    
10.Blake R Ricketts LYNNVILLE, IN YAM 30       30
11.Luke Q Wilder ROCHESTER, MN UNK 30     30   
12.Andrew Suter KEYSER, WV UNK 30   30     
13.Rafe Laws PICKENS, SC YAM 2611 15       
14.Mike K Moore LAWRENCEVILLE, IL YAM 25       25
15.Neil Miller WILLSEYVILLE, NY YAM 25      25  
16.Jaymes D Smith NORTH BRANCH, MN UNK 25     25   
17.Chad R Salter PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 25   25     
18.Ty E Evans ROARING BROOK TWNSHP, PA KTM 24  8 16     
19.Blake A Deisser NOBLE, IL YAM 2410 14       
20.Braxton W Dallas MARION, IL YAM 21       21
21.Robert C Mix BERKSHIRE, NY KTM 21      21  
22.Terry Malloy BAXTER, MN YAM 21     21   
23.Daniel Hadley BURLINGTON, NJ UNK 21  21      
24.David Redman ELLENTON, FL UNK 21   21     
25.Louis L Smith JOHNSON CITY, TN KTM 2121        
26.Tyler Sparling GILLETT, PA HON 18      18  
27.Dan Liedahl EDEN PRAIRIE, MN UNK 18     18   
28.Sean R Doran LEWISBERRY, PA UNK 18   18     
29.Lou Bianchino WOODBINE, NJ UNK 18  18      
30.Kody E Fennell ROCKMART, GA YAM 18 18       
31.Jake H Froman LYNNVILLE, IN KTM 16       16
32.Adam Hoskins NEWARK VALLEY, NY YAM 16      16  
33.Mitch Craven EDEN PRAIRIE, MN UNK 16     16   
34.Lucas Statom SELMA, IN KAW 1616        
35.Alex Bailey LYNNVILLE, IN KTM 15       15
36.Jace Porter DULUTH, MN YAM 15     15   
37.Hunter Murphy NOXEN, PA HON 15   15     
38.Michael Cook ONEIDA, NY YAM 15      15  
39.Kurt R Moore LAWRENCEVILLE, IL KTM 14       14
40.Justin A Beers SYRACUSE, NY YAM 14      14  
41.Brett Fazenden NORTH BRANCH, MN UNK 14     14   
42.Mark R Glassford WOODBINE, NJ HON 14  14      
43.Cody Hash CHILHOWIE, VA KTM 1414        
44.Joseph G Retter BOONVILLE, IN YAM 13       13
45.Zachary Lupole MONTROSE, PA KTM 13      13  
46.Cole Lewis LIME SPRINGS, IA UNK 13     13   
47.Brad Gelwicks HAGERSTOWN, MD KTM 13 13       
48.Boston Evans ELIZABETH, WV OTH 1313        
49.Levi S Cody EVANSVILLE, IN SUZ 12       12
50.Derrick L Ruggeberg CHESTER, IA UNK 12     12   
51.Chad Risbon-friebel UNK, UNK 12  12      
52.Isaac Faine SEVEN MILE, OH KTM 12 12       
53.Brian Bell MOUNT PLEASANT, OH YAM 1212        
54.Derek M Blankenship GEORGETOWN, KY KAW 11       11
55.Thomas A Morse Jr FREEVILLE, NY KAW 11      11  
56.Alex W Wink BRAINERD, MN YAM 11     11   
57.Andrew Slowey MARTINSVILLE, NJ UNK 11  11      
58.Barrett Evans ELIZABETH, WV KTM 11 11       
59.Zach L Wisniewski WAVERLY, NY KTM 10      10  
60.Clayton Manthe MAPLE GROVE, MN UNK 10     10   
61.David G Hood BEL AIR, MD KTM 10  10      
62.Jacob Labarre BINGHAMTON, NY KTM 9      9  
63.Justin Mergen FAIRBAULT, MN UNK 9     9   
64.Hunter Lucas EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ UNK 9  9      
65.Brantley Uptagraft MARIETTA, GA KTM 99        
66.Bobby Magee BROOKTONDALE, NY SUZ 8      8  
67.Mike Andersen OUTING, MN UNK 8     8   
68.Kurt K Schmeisser LAWRENCEVILLE, GA KTM 88        
69.Richard J Heins MONTICELLO, NY YAM 7      7  
70.Keith B Johnson POINT PLEASANT, NJ HSQ 7  7      
71.Adam R Schlater ZANESVILLE, OH YAM 77        
72.Kyle Pixley WHITNEY POINT, NY KTM 6      6  
73.James T Flaherty Jr HEWITT, NJ KAW 6  6      
74.Craig Mccaslin WEST SUNBURY, PA YAM 66        
75.Chad Tierney GREAT BEND, PA YAM 5      5  
76.Carl A Consalvo HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PA KTM 5  5      
77.Scott Hite AIKEN, SC KTM 55        
78.Ryan Schultes GREENE, NY HON 4      4  
79.James L Jackson PITTSGROVE, NJ YAM 4  4      
80.James Desivey RUCKERSVILLE, VA KTM 44        
81.Dylan J Zimmer BROOKTONDALE, NY KAW 3      3  
82.Joe M Lesher RUNNEMEDE, NJ SUZ 3  3      
83.Pier Luc Desharnais ST CHRIS ARTH, QC KTM 33        
84.Brandon Mccall HOMER, NY UNK 2      2  
85.Garrett Van Het Hoen BARNEGAT, NJ HSQ 2  2      
86.Zachary M Sanders BROWNSBURG, IN YAM 22        
87.Mark Hunt RUNNEMEDE, NJ YAM 1  1      
88.William Heath BABSON PARK, FL YAM 11