AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 86cc - 200cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Dieter Willenbrock DOWNINGTOWN, PA KTM 15421 18 30 30 30  25  
2.Robert A Civiletti Jr GREENDALE, NJ UNK 109   21 21 30 12 25
3.Tanner A Thomas SANDOWN, NH UNK 64  18 25   21  
4.Loic Leonard LAVAL, QC KAW 6030      30  
5.William Schoeneberg FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 50  25  25    
6.Ryan N Quinn LANDING, NJ KTM 42  15  14  13  
7.Joshua T Anderson WINTERVILLE, GA KTM 4015 25       
8.Todd Holleran TREVOSE, PA UNK 40   18 13  9  
9.Timothy Murphy PINE CITY, NY KTM 348 8     18  
10.Michael Medeiros FREEHOLD, NJ KTM 33  21  12    
11.Ben Swaim LILBURN, GA KTM 3312 21       
12.Eric D Waltz WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 32  16  16    
13.Brandon W Gourley BOONVILLE, IN YAM 30       30
14.Brandon Price MOORESBORO, NC YAM 30 30       
15.Josh Kelly CAMDEN, SC KTM 2825 3       
16.Jimmy D Franks CHARLESTOWN, MD KTM 28  10  18    
17.Josh Lilly CHATTANOOGA, TN KTM 2813 15       
18.Tyler Pogreba BROWERVILLE, MN KTM 25     25   
19.Megan K Horseman MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 24  14  10    
20.Branson Blake YULEE, FL YAM 2318 5       
21.Tim Mullin RUNNEMEDE, NJ KTM 23  8  15    
22.Jeremy T Welch ROME, PA KTM 23 6   11  6  
23.Kevin Hiller Jr BLACKWOOD, NJ KTM 22  13  9    
24.Van Mccarren BUTLER, PA YAM 2210 12       
25.Heath R Holman MOUNT CARMEL, IL KAW 21       21
26.Duncan Maclachlan ORONO, MN UNK 21     21   
27.Samuel Evans ST ALBANS, WV KTM 2011 9       
28.Ryan Mieszczenski PALM SPRINGS, FL HON 199 10       
29.William J Irvin LAWRENCEVILLE, IL KTM 18       18
30.Colton Koster ROCHESTER, MN UNK 18     18   
31.Andrew Stephenson MOUNT PLEASANT, SC KTM 1816 2       
32.Brandon Hayes FREEVILLE, NY KTM 16      16  
33.Raymond Nelson PEQUOT LAKES, MN UNK 16     16   
34.David Lowndes BRIDGEWATER, NJ UNK 16   16     
35.Cody Hardesty LOUISVILLE, KY KTM 16 16       
36.Anthony Hoskins NEWARK VALLEY, NY SUZ 15      15  
37.Brian M Ego FORT WASHINGTON, PA KTM 15   15     
38.Tanner M Barnhardt EASTON, PA UNK 15     15   
39.Corby J Gill DOVER, PA YAM 15  7  8    
40.Michael Bauer MARION, NY HSQ 14      14  
41.Tyler Mccormick BOONVILLE, NC SUZ 14 14       
42.Chase M Rusden GLENMOORE, PA YAM 1414        
43.Adam Harrold MILLERS CREEK, NC KTM 13 13       
44.Billy Hogan HAMMONTON, NJ KTM 12  12      
45.Carl Hawkins CHAPMANVILLE, WV KTM 121 11       
46.Shawn Davis BERKSHIRE, NY KTM 11      11  
47.Kyle Mckelvey MARMORA, NJ KTM 11  11      
48.Holt Wiggans MEHOOPANY, PA KTM 10      10  
49.Zach Love LEBANON, IN KTM 103 7       
50.Daniel Garver FACTORYVILLE, PA YAM 9  9      
51.Michael Zahorian ELMIRA, NY KTM 8      8  
52.Brett Merritt ATHENS, PA KTM 7      7  
53.Tyler T Mcswain SHELBY, NC YAM 77        
54.Ryan M Morphew COOKEVILLE, TN KTM 66        
55.Eric Otto WASHINGTONVILLE, NY KTM 5      5  
56.Chad Mcelroy ENON VALLEY, PA YAM 55        
57.Chris Collins PINE CITY, NY KTM 4      4  
58.Antonio A Vitalie JOHNSTOWN, PA KTM 4 4       
59.Max Tannenbaum LEXINGTON, GA YAM 44        
60.Henry W Erickson SANDY HOOK, CT KTM 22