AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5
3-236-157-138-38-17
1.Jedediah S Haines FAIRFIELD, PA UNK 13025 30 25 25 25
2.Zach T Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 48 15 15  18
3.Nathan Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV HON 44 16 13  15
4.Wallace Palmer WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ HON 35 25  10  
5.Tegan R Temple WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 30   30  
6.Nick S Davis MESHOPPEN, PA UNK 3030     
7.Thaddeus Duvall WILLIAMSTOWN, WV HON 30    30
8.Nick Fahringer ENGLEWOOD, OH HSQ 30  30   
9.Tanner Kels PHILLIPSBURG, NJ YAM 30 18  12  
10.Shaun Kazmierski SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HON 27 14  13  
11.Scott W Grills WELLINGTON, OH KAW 21    21
12.Bradley Bernet STOCKHOLM, NJ KTM 21   21  
13.Jason Sipe ETTERS, PA KTM 21 21    
14.Shane Klimek TONICA, IL UNK 2121     
15.Nathan Alering CINCINNATI, OH UNK 21  21   
16.Ryan N Quinn LANDING, NJ KTM 21 13  8  
17.Matthew Keefer MONROE TOWNSHIP, PA KTM 21  10  11
18.William Schoeneberg FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 18   18  
19.Steven A Squire NEW PALESTINE, IN UNK 1818     
20.Chris Gallt EAGLE, MI KTM 18  18   
21.Ryan Slopko LONDONDERRY, OH KTM 16    16
22.Christoffer Stonebrink OAK RIDGE, NJ KTM 16   16  
23.Bradley J Benjamin HOLT, MI YAM 16  16   
24.Austin Butler OAK GROVE, MO UNK 1616     
25.Jack Lafferty Jr MILLLVILLE, NJ KTM 15   15  
26.Jase B Martin HARRISBURG, IL UNK 1515     
27.Chris Mcgomery RUSHVILLE, OH KTM 14    14
28.Jordan Mapes BAY CITY, MI KTM 14  14   
29.Leonard Rehatchek III NESQUEHONING, PA YAM 14   14  
30.Andrew N Smith HARRISBURG, MO UNK 1414     
31.Larry Silvia HEBRON, OH KTM 13    13
32.Vince I Meador BOLIVAR, MO UNK 1313     
33.Brandon Ghearing JACKSON, OH KTM 12    12
34.Dustin Ulrich SELINSGROVE, PA SUZ 12 12    
35.Brian Meyer KALAMAZOO, MI KTM 12  12   
36.Brian J Blauvelt LINN, MO UNK 1212     
37.Corey Doughten LANDENBERG, PA KTM 11   11  
38.Shane M Spangler GRAND HAVEN, MI KTM 11  11   
39.Jared Dzugan NANTICOKE, PA OTH 11 11    
40.Harrison D Helmick OVERLAND PARK, KS UNK 1111     
41.Michael Jolly GALLOWAY, OH HSB 10    10
42.Timmy Lambert NEW TRIPOLI, PA SUZ 10 10    
43.Connor P O'brien SAINT LOUIS, MO UNK 1010     
44.Frank Messina CAMPBELL HALL, NY SUZ 9   9  
45.Pasco F Tomaino SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HON 9 9    
46.Steve A Akers IMPERIAL, MO UNK 99     
47.Stephen Thaxton CHARLESTON, WV KTM 9    9
48.Robert Cribbs BATTLE CREEK, MI YAM 9  9   
49.Wayne Perdue DELAWARE, OH HSB 8    8
50.Alexander Stein HARBOR BEACH, MI KTM 8  8   
51.Jesse Shellock WEATHERLY, PA YAM 8 8    
52.Mike Windmann WRIGHT CITY, MO UNK 88     
53.Tim Shephard SUGAR GROVE, OH YAM 7    7
54.Andrew Tsakanikas FREDERICK, MD BET 7   7  
55.Anthony Montana PITTSGROVE, NJ KTM 7 7    
56.Colt W Converse ALPHA, IL UNK 77     
57.Paul Guy KALAMAZOO, MI YAM 7  7   
58.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA HON 6 6    
59.Hunter Bush SCIOTA, PA HON 6   6  
60.Andrew Bennett WYOMING, MI HSQ 6  6   
61.Mike Schobert BELLEVILLE, IL UNK 66     
62.Thomas Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 6    6
63.Marty Kehlmeir BLACKLICK, OH KTM 5    5
64.Sean Noonan MONROE, NY HSQ 5   5  
65.George Leuschel KERSEY, PA KTM 5 5    
66.Scott Boyer FLORISSANT, MO UNK 55     
67.Mark Becker TAYLOR, MI SUZ 5  5   
68.Dan Kelly STREET, MD KTM 4    4
69.Eric Bowman ANNVILLE, PA KTM 4   4  
70.Jason A Beaton GRAND HAVEN, MI HON 4  4   
71.Johnny R Herrschaft WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ KTM 4 4    
72.Peter H Sebelski KIRKWOOD, MO UNK 44     
73.Myles Miller MAR LIN, PA HON 3   3  
74.Rex Huegel VENUS, PA KTM 3 3    
75.Neal Soenksen HOWELL, MI KTM 3  3   
76.Bob Bergman ROMULUS, MI KTM 3    3
77.Larry Miinch JACKSON, MO UNK 33     
78.Patrick Davis MARTINSBURG, WV KTM 2   2  
79.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA YAM 2 2    
80.Aaron Shannon JEFFERSON CITY, MO UNK 22     
81.Joseph Mapes BAY CITY, MI KTM 2  2   
82.Michael Greenman BATTLE CREEK, MI HSB 2    2
83.Daniel Nenstiel DRUMS, PA HSB 1   1  
84.Douglas Amato LAKE ORION, MI KTM 1  1   
85.Dennis Dagostino PINE GROVE, PA YAM 1 1    
86.Jody Rock DE SOTO, MO UNK 11     
87.Doug Welch ULSTER, PA KTM 1    1