AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Jedediah S Haines FAIRFIELD, PA YAM 13411  30 30 21  21 21
2.Tim Murphy PINE CITY, NY UNK 82  16 7 16 15 15 13
3.Ethan Jaudas WARMINSTER, PA KTM 67 2  16 12 21 16  
4.Alex Benhart SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 55 8 15  13 13 6  
5.Andrew M Williams ROCK HILL, SC UNK 49  3 6 8 11 11 10
6.Nick S Davis MESHOPPEN, PA KTM 4313    30    
7.Nathan Kanney HIGH FALLS, NY HON 4015 25       
8.Jake Korn BROOKLINE, NH KTM 30      30  
9.Nathan Ferderer FOREST LAKE, MN HSQ 30     30   
10.Robby Norwood CREEDMOOR, NC HSQ 30       30
11.Zach Osborne ABINGDON, VA YAM 30 30       
12.Charles Mullins HAMILTON, OH KTM 3030        
13.Tyler Trammell DAHLONEGA, GA KTM 298 21       
14.Sean Benhart SMITHFIELD, VA UNK 27  6   10  11
15.Matthew Nix MARIETTA, SC YAM 2610 16       
16.Lucas Statom SELMA, IN YAM 25  25      
17.Nicholas Hunter JERICHO, VT KTM 25      25  
18.Kyle Mcdonal MAYS LANDING, NJ UNK 25    25    
19.Jordan P Ashburn COOKEVILLE, TN YAM 2525        
20.Stephen Edmondson NORTH AUGUSTA, SC GAS 25       25
21.Mark Fortner WESTFIELD, NY BET 25   25     
22.Mathew Stavish MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 25     25   
23.Robert Risden SALEM, OH UNK 25  11  14    
24.Grant Maryott VIRGINIA BEACH, VA SUZ 21   21     
25.Kyle Volmering RUTH, MI KTM 21  21      
26.Steward L Baylor Jr BELTON, SC KTM 2121        
27.Dan Lawrence ROCHESTER, MA KTM 18      18  
28.Dennis Lau GLENVILLE, MN UNK 18     18   
29.Hunter Murphy NOXEN, PA UNK 18    18    
30.Dallas Micha BERKSHIRE, NY UNK 18   18     
31.Paddy Holloway DYKE, VA HSB 18       18
32.Brad T Bakken POWHATAN, VA YAM 1818        
33.Alex Mcree GAINSVILLE, GA KTM 18 18       
34.D Wegner TRAVERSE CITY, MI GAS 18  18      
35.Peter Graves DULUTH, MN UNK 16     16   
36.Jason Greer SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 16       16
37.Jason Raines BELFAIR, WA YAM 1616        
38.Robert A Civiletti Jr GREENDELL, NJ KTM 16   4   12  
39.Paul Mccall SANDY RUN, SC KTM 165 11       
40.Derek Klotter DYKE, VA YAM 15       15
41.Myles Miller MARLIN, PA UNK 15    15    
42.Anthony Howe ENDICOTT, NY YAM 15   15     
43.Seth Murray BOSTIC, NC HON 15 15       
44.Zach Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 15 6 9      
45.Derek Grundmann COLCHESTER, CT YAM 14      14  
46.Luke Wilder ROCHESTER, MN UNK 14     14   
47.Trevor Walter NEWARK VALLEY, NY UNK 14   14     
48.Landon Wolfe MANCHESTER, MD UNK 14  14      
49.Ryan Belue TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 14 14       
50.Carter S Campbell AXTON, VA YAM 14       14
51.Chris Bach CROWN POINT, IN BET 1414        
52.Mark Lufkin MIDDLEBORO, MA KTM 13      13  
53.Eric Desrosiers EAGLE BRIDGE, NY UNK 13   13     
54.Cody A Bollinger LYNN CENTER, IL KTM 13  13      
55.Takeshi Koikeda KANAGAWA, JP KTM 13 13       
56.Robert Newport FARIBAULT, MN KAW 12     12   
57.Alexandre Legault FERME-NEUVE, QC KAW 12   12     
58.Ethan Ficklin DELAPLANE, VA UNK 12       12
59.Andrew France MASSILLON, OH UNK 12  12      
60.Chris Douglas CINCINNATI, OH KTM 12 12       
61.Grant Baylor BELTON, SC KTM 1212        
62.Zackery Hayes SUMTER, SC KTM 122 10       
63.Matthew Dillon DOVER, PA UNK 11    11    
64.James Dean BROOKTONDALE, NY KAW 11   11     
65.Timmy Hunter NORWOOD, PA KTM 11 1   10    
66.Tom Ducharme BETHEL, CT YAM 10      10  
67.Alex Dzikiewicz GROTON, NY KTM 10   10     
68.Jordan Mapes BAY CITY, MI KTM 10  10      
69.James Murphy GRANVILLE, MA KTM 9      9  
70.Dennis Dagostino PINE GROVE, PA UNK 9    9    
71.Spencer Hoyt DRYDEN, NY KTM 9   9     
72.Steven Squire INDIANAPOLIS, IN KTM 9 9       
73.Cody Gump BOONES MILL, VA KTM 9       9
74.Corey Macdonald CLEVELAND, SC YAM 99        
75.Nathan Zambon SAINT PAUL, MN KTM 9     9   
76.Dan Barrett PLAINVILLE, MA KTM 8      8  
77.Mitch Craven EDEN PRAIRIE, MN UNK 8     8   
78.Chris Seeley MANSFIELD, PA KTM 8   8     
79.Brian Kidner TWIN LAKE, MI KTM 8  8      
80.Kyle Honeycutt WINDSOR, VA SUZ 8       8
81.Mike Delosa GILLETT, PA UNK 8    3  5  
82.Richard Wilkerson PROSPECT, VA UNK 7       7
83.Gerard Grundmann COLCHESTER, CT KAW 7      7  
84.Jonathan Acker MAPLE GROVE, MN HON 7     7   
85.Leonard M Baltimore MANSFIELD, PA UNK 7    7    
86.Zach Klamfoth CANAL WINCHESTER, OH KTM 77        
87.Johnathan Woodford SOUTHINGTON, OH UNK 7  7      
88.Michael Grizzle DAHLONEGA, GA KTM 7 7       
89.Micheal Napier COVESVILLE, VA SUZ 6       6
90.Ryan D Francis DUPONT, PA UNK 6    6    
91.Ryan Lojak TARENTUM, PA YAM 66        
92.Ralph Feld COLD SPRING, MN YAM 6     6   
93.Travis Jones BLACKSBURG, VA KTM 5       5
94.Mitch Treichler BRAINERD, MN GAS 5     5   
95.Steven Ryan ROCK TAVERN, NY KTM 5   5     
96.Danny Keller CHILLICOTHE, OH KTM 5 5       
97.Mitch Mcdonald PERRINTON, MI KTM 5  5      
98.Brian K Bolyard KEARNEYSVILLE, WV UNK 5    5    
99.Josh Wise RICHMOND, VA KTM 4       4
100.Tyler Pogreba BROWERVILLE, MN KTM 4     4   
101.Matthew Remaley MILL HALL, PA UNK 4    4    
102.Kody Fennell ROCKMART, GA KTM 4 4       
103.Joe Scherer RENFEW, PA YAM 44        
104.Michael Greenman BATTLE CREEK, MI HSB 4      4  
105.Michael Jolly WELLSTON, OH HSQ 4  4      
106.Harley Willer STANDARDSVILLE, VA HON 3       3
107.Garrett Hansen ROYALTON, MN KTM 3     3   
108.George Esmet NORRISTOWN, PA SUZ 3      3  
109.Derek Holcomb NEWARK VALLEY, NY KTM 3   3     
110.Michael Crane ACWORTH, GA YAM 3 3       
111.Trevor A Bollinger ELK PARK, NC HON 33        
112.Patrick Mueller KEEZLETOWN, VA UNK 2       2
113.Charles Hathaway SAGAMORE, MA KTM 2      2  
114.Boris Mahlich SAINT STEPHEN, MN UNK 2     2   
115.John Shingle CHEST SPRINGS, PA UNK 2    2    
116.Holt Wiggans MEHOOPANY, PA KTM 2   2     
117.Kevin Poff INTERLOCHEN, MI KAW 2  2      
118.Kevin Ryder HOT SPRINGS, VA KTM 1       1
119.Robert Lane Iv ROCHESTER, MN UNK 1     1   
120.Andrew R Bonneville ACUSHNET, MA YAM 1      1  
121.John Lenick POTTSVILLE, PA UNK 1    1    
122.Gary Bush GROTON, NY KTM 1   1     
123.Matthew E Taylor GILBERT, SC YAM 11        
124.Brett Becker GRAND LEDGE, MI KTM 1  1