AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Michael Lafferty MILLVILLE, NJ HSB 145  30 30 30  25 30
2.Jason Greer SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 107  11 16 25 25 30  
3.Shane Hufford Jr HONEY BROOK, PA KTM 70  15 25 14  16  
4.Jedediah Haines FAIRFIELD, PA KAW 70  16 18   15 21
5.Joshua Strang ANTIOCH, CA SUZ 6030 30       
6.Paul J Whibley TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 4625 21       
7.Andrew Delong MORGANTOWN, PA KTM 46  25  21    
8.Paddy Holloway DYKE, VA UNK 43  9 10 11   13
9.Jerod Stoner LEWISBERRY, PA KTM 39  21  18    
10.Zackery Smith ABBOTTSTOWN, PA KTM 38  13  16  9  
11.Nick Davis MESHOPPEN, PA UNK 36   21 15    
12.Charles Mullins HICKORY, NC YAM 3618 18       
13.Christopher Bach CROWN POINT, IN KTM 3321 12       
14.Kailub Russell KINGSTON, OH KTM 3115 16       
15.Nick Fahringer ENGLEWOOD, OH UNK 30     30   
16.Kyle M Mcdonal MAYS LANDING, NJ HSB 27      11 16
17.Cory J Buttrick LOGAN, OH KTM 2612 14       
18.Wayne C Grenewicz NEWTON, NJ UNK 26   9   6 11
19.Zachary Nash LEXINGTON, TN KTM 25       25
20.Thaddeus Duvall WILLIAMSTOWN, WV YAM 25 25       
21.Nathan Kanney HIGH FALLS, NY KTM 2516 9       
22.Colton L Anderson ELIZABETH, WV UNK 25   6   4 15
23.Dieter Willenbrock DOWNINGTOWN, PA UNK 24   13 1  10  
24.Jesse A Robinson CONNELLYS SPRINGS, NC KTM 2413 11       
25.Jesse Groemm FORK RIVER, NJ KTM 24  12  12    
26.Jason Thomas TELFORD SHROPSHIRE, UK KTM 2214 8       
27.Nathan Ferderer FOREST LAKE, MN YAM 21     21   
28.Ben Bouwens NEWARK, NY YAM 21      21  
29.Leonard Rehatchek VINCENNES, IN YAM 21   15 6    
30.Steward L Baylor Jr BELTON, SC KTM 2010 10       
31.Nicholas Hunter JERICHO, VT KTM 18      18  
32.Dylan Debel NO. BRANCH, MN UNK 18     18   
33.Damon Prince LEXINGTON, TN SUZ 18       18
34.Ryan K Rodgers DOVER, PA YAM 18  18      
35.Austin Wells HAGER CITY, WI UNK 16     16   
36.Jeff Colbert NORTH BRANCH, MN UNK 15     15   
37.Glenn J Kearney CONOVER, NC KTM 15 15       
38.John R Beaver GRAY, TN UNK 15   3  12   
39.Matt Dillon DOVER, PA UNK 14   14     
40.Tyson Ezell CROFTON, KY KTM 14       14
41.Fred Hoess SPARTA, NJ HSQ 14      14  
42.Jeff Pasqua FORKED RIVER, NJ YAM 14  14      
43.Craig Holasek EAST BETHEL, MN KTM 14     14   
44.Scott Watkins LEETONIA, OH KAW 147 7       
45.Loic Leonard LAVAL, QC KAW 13      13  
46.Ralph Feld COLD SPRING, MN YAM 13     13   
47.Wallace Palmer MULLICA HILL, NJ HSQ 13    13    
48.Barry Hawk SMITHFIELD, PA KTM 13 13       
49.Brandon W Gourley BOONVILLE, IN YAM 12       12
50.Stewart Fish ITHACA, NY KTM 12      12  
51.Tanner A Thomas SANDOWN, NH UNK 12   12     
52.Chase M Rusden GLENMOORE, PA YAM 12  8 4     
53.Andrew Suter KEYSER, WV UNK 11   11     
54.Nathan Zambon MARQUETTE, MI KTM 11     11   
55.Russell Bobbitt FAYETTEVILLE, GA KTM 1111        
56.Blake R Ricketts LYNNVILLE, IN YAM 10       10
57.Jason A Sipe ETTERS, PA KTM 10    10    
58.Ian Pannebakker HARRISBURG, PA KTM 10  10      
59.Giles Radtke BRAINERD, MN UNK 10     10   
60.Kenny Tenner LUMBERTON, NJ KTM 10  2  8    
61.Mike K Moore LAWRENCEVILLE, IL YAM 9       9
62.Dennis Lau GLENVILLE, MN UNK 9     9   
63.Derek Gaunt GLEN GARDNER, NJ KTM 9    9    
64.Dustin Gibson VANLEER, TN KTM 99        
65.Jacob E Martin ABINGDON, MD KTM 9  4  5    
66.Eric D Gill BOWLING GREEN, KY KTM 8       8
67.Gary Bush GROTON, NY KTM 8      8  
68.Robert Swift BECKER, MN UNK 8     8   
69.Timmy E Hunter NORWOOD, PA KTM 8   8     
70.Homero Diaz TOLUCA, MX KTM 88        
71.Jordan P Ashburn COOKEVILLE, TN KTM 83 5       
72.Stephen Harris HAMBURG, NJ KTM 8  3 5     
73.Brad T Bakken POWHATAN, VA KTM 85    3    
74.Braxton W Dallas MARION, IL YAM 7       7
75.John Oechsle WEST HENRIETTA, NY KTM 7      7  
76.Jeff Thisius HOPKINS, MN UNK 7     7   
77.Ben R Smith GREAT MEADOWS, NJ HSQ 7  7      
78.Dennis R Dagostino PINE GROVE, PA UNK 7   7     
79.Kyle Bylsma FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 7    7    
80.Jeff L Griffin ELDORADO, IL KTM 6       6
81.Garrett Hansen ROYALTON, MN SUZ 6     6   
82.Sean Gaughan VINELAND, NJ HON 6  6      
83.Jake Korn BROOKLINE, NH KTM 66        
84.Ryan Belue TRAVELERS REST, SC KTM 6 6       
85.Frank Messina CAMPBELL HALL, NY KAW 6  1    5  
86.Peter Graves DULUTH, MN UNK 5     5   
87.Christopher L Curlett NEW CASTLE, DE KTM 5  5      
88.Jason A Wills SELLERSVILLE, PA YAM 5       5
89.Eric C Bailey SCOTTSDALE, AZ KAW 51 4       
90.Todd Treichler BRAINERD, MN UNK 4     4   
91.Jesse P Gill DOVER, PA YAM 4    4    
92.Robert A Civiletti Jr GREENDALE, NJ KTM 4       4
93.Josh C Weisenfels FORT SMITH, AR KAW 44        
94.David Barnes LANSING, NY GAS 3      3  
95.Andrew Goldammer ROCHESTER, MN SUZ 3     3   
96.Kamran A Azadi FREDERICK, MD KTM 3       3
97.Ted Mullins COOKEVILLE, TN KTM 3 3       
98.Andrew T Millier MORAVIA, NY KTM 2      2  
99.Leroy D Shook OLD FIELDS, WV UNK 2   2     
100.Ethan G Jaudas WARMINSTER, PA UNK 2     2   
101.Sean R Doran LEWISBERRY, PA YAM 2       2
102.Myles S Miller MAR LIN, PA KTM 2    2    
103.Robby Norwood GAFFNEY, SC KAW 2 2       
104.Kenneth Gilbert GAFFNEY, SC KAW 22        
105.Kent Stanley NEBO, KY HON 1       1
106.Dan Leonard BERKSHIRE, NY HON 1      1  
107.Joe Neumann BUFFALO, MN UNK 1     1   
108.Dale Wakefield Jr ALBRIGHTSVILLE, PA HON 1   1     
109.David A Snyder SCOTTSDALE, AZ KAW 1 1