Class Results: Super Senior 50+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
5-35-105-246-217-197-269-209-27
1.Mike Mccarren BUTLER, PA UNK 19216 16 25 30 25 25 30 25
2.Randall Riggs CUMBERLAND, MD SUZ 15030 30 30   30  30
3.Mike Mcintire WINCHESTER, VA KTM 51 18    15  18
4.Terry Cunningham GREENBACK, TN HON 3925       14
5.Kim Mahncke W BLOOMFIELD, MI YAM 3918       21
6.Steven Nichalski UNK 30    30    
7.Claude Leonard LAVAL, QC KAW 2714    13    
8.Clair Parlin EAST LEROY, MI YAM 25      25  
9.Louis Green MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ HON 25 25       
10.Michael Lyon STATESVILLE, NC KTM 2515       10
11.Jerry Lynn EFFORT, PA UNK 21     21   
12.Steve Reschke ELK RIVER, MN KTM 21  21      
13.Steven Bromley TREVOSE, PA KTM 21 21       
14.Christopher Munson LYONS, NY KTM 21    21    
15.Randy Mastin WHITEHOUSE, OH YAM 2121        
16.Mike Ego FT. WASHINGTON, PA UNK 18     18   
17.Ronald H. Parmelee GENEVA, NY HON 18    18    
18.Paul Bloyer INVER GROVE HTS, MN KTM 18  18      
19.Michael Hess UNK 16     16   
20.John C. Nevidomsky AUBURN, NY KTM 16    16    
21.Harold Gooch INVER GROVE HTS, MN KTM 16  16      
22.Michael Evers CONESTEE, SC KTM 16       16
23.Paul Por LOCKPORT, NY KAW 15    15    
24.Steve Danelius OSSEO, MN KTM 15  15      
25.Charlie Huegel SENECA, PA YAM 15       15
26.E Cliff Tenney DOUGLASSVILLE, PA KTM 15 15       
27.Robert Conner GLEN LYON, UNK 14     14   
28.J. Arthur Brennan ATHENS, PA KTM 14    14    
29.Daniel Compton MT.HOLLY, NJ KTM 14 14       
30.Mark Yonjof SUMMERFIELD, NC KTM 13       13
31.Christopher Hunter NORWOOD, UNK 13     13   
32.Thomas Cichon SELLERSVILLE, PA KTM 13 13       
33.Phillip Doyle PULASKI, VA SUZ 12       12
34.Carl Neidlinger UNK 12     12   
35.Paul Freeman LANDENBERG, PA YAM 12 12       
36.John Wagner CONFLUENCE, PA KTM 11       11
37.Wayne Ervin JACKSON, NJ KTM 11 11       
38.Scott Wolfersberger MARLBORO, NJ HSQ 10 10       
39.Cristofer Nauta COATESVILLE, PA KTM 9 9       
40.Jeff Fortner WESTFIELD, NY HSQ 9       9