Class Results: Senior 40+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
5-35-105-246-217-197-269-209-27
1.Paul Guy KALAMAZOO, MI KTM 130  30 30 25 15 30  
2.Larry Silvia WILLISTON, VT KTM 7325 18   30    
3.Brian Temple PEKIN, IN KTM 5530       25
4.Stephen Thaxton CHARLESTON, WV KTM 5121       30
5.Scott Chapkovich STANHOPE, NJ KTM 41 16    25   
6.Raymond Krohn LORAIN, OH KTM 3716       21
7.Marc Grossman MILLSBORO, DE KAW 30 30       
8.Kevin Schuler PHILADELPHIA, PA UNK 30     30   
9.Bruce Snyder LAVALE, MD YAM 3015       15
10.Dirk Ensley LYNNVILLE, IN KTM 25   25     
11.Rick Anschutz TWO RIVERS, WI HON 25  25      
12.Mike Beeler WATERFORD, NJ KTM 25 25       
13.Mark Spore WAYLAND, MI YAM 25      25  
14.Daniel R. Fish ITHACA, NY KTM 21    21    
15.Robert M Williams SCIPIO, IN KAW 21   21     
16.Rob Houts ATHELSTANE, WI KTM 21  21      
17.Philip Carlin COLUMBIA, NJ HON 21 21       
18.Andris Lagzdins BALTIMORE, MD UNK 21     21   
19.Neal Soenksen HOWELL, MI KTM 21      21  
20.Mark G Becker FOWLER, MI YAM 18      18  
21.Mike Strause PINE GROVE, PA UNK 18     18   
22.Jerry Borcherdt NEWARK, DE UNK 18    18    
23.Scott Rugenstein SOLSBERRY, IN KTM 18   18     
24.Joe Vadeboncoeur LAKE MILLS, WI SUZ 18  18      
25.Bob Bergman ROMULUS, MI KTM 1818        
26.Marshall Young FAIRMONT, WV HON 18       18
27.Richard Matthias PENNSBURG, PA UNK 16     16   
28.Michael Casale JOHNSONVILLE, NY YAM 16    16    
29.Dan Finnel MANITOWOC, WI SUZ 16  16      
30.Steve Willey GAYLORD, MI KAW 16      16  
31.Joseph Geyer PITTSBURGH, PA KTM 16       16
32.Dan Garrison WALLKILL, NY YAM 15    15    
33.Tim Danelius ELK RIVER, MN KTM 15  15      
34.Pat Emmons BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 15 15       
35.Boyd Toner JERSEY SHORE, PA UNK 14     14   
36.Mike Johnson LOCKPORT, NY YAM 14    14    
37.Rick Matterson OFALLON, MO YAM 1414        
38.Alan Jessat BRIDGETON, NJ HON 14 14       
39.Randal Cullen HENDERSONVILLE, NC YAM 14       14
40.Harvey Jacob UNK 13     13   
41.Bob Frederick BLOSSBURG, PA HON 13    13    
42.Dennis Fitzgerald SCHWENKSVILLE, PA KTM 13 13       
43.Thomas Simpson UNK 12     12   
44.Rick Anderson MT JEWETT, PA KTM 12    12    
45.David Mills BRIDGETON, NJ KTM 12 12       
46.Richard W. Heins MONTICELLO, NY KTM 11    11    
47.Thomas Vernon Wood PORT ELIZABETH, NJ KAW 11 11       
48.James A. Geise NEWARK, NY YAM 10    10    
49.Daniel Nenstiel DRUMS, PA YAM 10 10       
50.Randy M. Gardner BAINBRIDGE, NY KAW 9    9    
51.John Hilton HAZLETON, PA KTM 9 9       
52.Mark R Davis CORTLAND, NY SUZ 8    8    
53.James Dyer TOWACO, NJ KTM 8 8       
54.Greg Calkins CORNING, NY KTM 7    7    
55.Jeffery Betton CARLISLE, PA KTM 7 7       
56.Tom Prechtl WILCOX, PA KTM 6    6    
57.James Franks CHARLESTOWN, MD HSQ 6 6