Class Results: Veteran 30+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
5-35-105-246-217-197-269-209-27
1.George Greer SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 14916 25  30 21 16 25 16
2.David Gatyas GREAT MEADOWS, NJ HON 54 18   18 18   
3.Phil Smith LORAIN, OH KTM 5130       21
4.Wayne C Grenewicz NEWTON, NJ YAM 46 16    30   
5.Shawn Remington NEW SALEM, PA YAM 4621       25
6.Brian Bolyard RAWSON, WV KTM 38 4    21  13
7.Duane Conner HOUSTON, PA YAM 30       30
8.Scott Daubert LAKE MILLS, WI SUZ 30  30      
9.Norman Innis VINELAND, NJ HON 30 30       
10.Leonard Baltimore MANSFIELD, PA KTM 30    30    
11.Ron Scharphorn GRANDVILLE, MI KTM 30      30  
12.Jason Wills SELLERSVILLE, PA YAM 30 15    15   
13.Kevin B Oswald NEW BERLINVILLE, PA UNK 25     25   
14.David Barnes LANSING, NY GAS 25    25    
15.Nathan Trice BOONVILLE, IN KTM 25   25     
16.John Roth HARTFORD, IL YAM 2525        
17.Aaron Cree STREET, MD KTM 22 8    14   
18.Jeff Mulder HUDSONVILLE, MI KTM 21      21  
19.Scott Abels BLANK, HON 21   21     
20.Fred Baxter MINOTOLA, NJ YAM 21 21       
21.Edgar Davis MIDDLETOWN, VA HON 18       18
22.Sean Lipovsky MIDLAND, MI KTM 18      18  
23.Curtis Ryan FAIRDALE, KY YAM 1818        
24.Ronald Hines TRAVERSE CITY, MI KTM 16      16  
25.Mike Delosa GILLETT, PA HON 16    16    
26.William Wilson HICKORY, NC YAM 15       15
27.Mark Boehnke WATERLOO, NY KTM 15    15    
28.Mark Jones LAWRENCEVILLE, IL YAM 1515        
29.Greg Reynolds FLETCHER, NC KTM 14       14
30.Steven Ryan ROCK TAVERN, NY KTM 14    14    
31.Lester Partlow ASHEVILLE, NC YAM 1414        
32.Jack Daniel Mattera MARMORA, NJ HON 14 14       
33.Douglas Hunter UNK 13     13   
34.Chris Dudgeon CAYUTA, NY HON 13    13    
35.Todd Quinn LANDING, NJ KAW 13 13       
36.Patrick Davis GREAT CACAPON, WV UNK 12     12   
37.Mark Conner GENOA, NY KTM 12    12    
38.Carmen Tino PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 12 12       
39.Billy Slane MONTAGUE, NJ UNK 11     11   
40.Trampas Henry MCGRAW, NY YAM 11    11    
41.Michael Kowalski Jr MILMAY, NJ HON 11 11       
42.Scott Nickelsen UNK 10    10    
43.Joe Pettit GREEN CREEK, NJ YAM 10 10       
44.Steve R. Ackley RICHFORD, NY KAW 9    9    
45.Joseph Cichon SELLERSVILLE, PA KTM 9 9       
46.Todd Mckinney SHOHOLA, PA YAM 8    8    
47.Bill Legg PITTSTON, PA YAM 7 7       
48.Bernie Adkins RICHLAND, NJ SUZ 6 6       
49.Russell Roy COLLINGSWOOD, NJ KTM 5 5       
50.Jay Duffy GARDNERS, PA KAW 3 3