Class Results: 201cc-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
5-35-105-246-217-197-269-209-27
1.Blake Diesser NOBLE, IL YAM 6216   25    21
2.Brandon Higgins COALTON, WV YAM 30       30
3.Scott Schichtel INTERLOCHEN, MI KTM 30      30  
4.Todd Pecka GREENE, NY YAM 30    30    
5.William Wagner BLANK, KTM 30   30     
6.Charlie Williams SHEBOYGAN, WI KTM 30  30      
7.Ron Willis CLEMENTON, NJ YAM 30 30       
8.Morgan Moss HAYESVILLE, NC YAM 3030        
9.Andrew Suter KEYSER, WV UNK 30     30   
10.Brian Bell MOUNT PLEASANT, OH YAM 25       25
11.Hunter Roese PONTIAC, MI SUZ 25      25  
12.Ryan Francis DUPONT, PA UNK 25     25   
13.Christo Luszczek Jr BERKSHIRE, NY KAW 25    25    
14.Kevin Burns AITKIN, MN YAM 25  25      
15.Jeremy Nease YORK SPRINGS, PA YAM 2525        
16.Greg Mcdonal MAYS LANDING, NJ HON 25 25       
17.James Flaherty Jr HEWITT, NJ KAW 25 10    15   
18.Zachary Bielecki UNK 21     21   
19.Tyler Rifenburg NICHOLS, NY HON 21    21    
20.Matthew Allender BLANK, HON 21   21     
21.Dave Schmidt MISHICOT, WI KAW 21  21      
22.Bj Capps MARIETTA, SC YAM 2121        
23.Joseph Crist NEWFIELD, NJ HON 21 21       
24.Nicholas Wise NEW FREEPORT, PA YAM 18       18
25.Bryan Williams UNK 18     18   
26.Richard J. Heins MONTICELLO, NY YAM 18    18    
27.Chad Nyberg MARQUETTE, MI KAW 18  18      
28.Kory Bailey DURANT, OK KTM 1818        
29.Mark Hunt RUNNEMEDE, NJ YAM 18 18       
30.Christophe Rossiter ULSTER, PA KTM 16    16    
31.Andrew Weisz SHEBOYGAN FALLS, WI YAM 16  16      
32.Kenneth Bell BUDD LAKE, NJ UNK 16     16   
33.Jeffrey Abbs SADSBURYVILLE, PA YAM 16 16       
34.Dyllon Leonard ROCHESTER, NY GAS 15    15    
35.James Mccorkle MARQUETTE, MI YAM 15  15      
36.Devin Walker LINVINGSTON, TN KAW 1515        
37.Marc Hojnowski GLEN ROCK, PA KTM 15 15       
38.Travis Jurell STATE COLLEGE, PA UNK 14     14   
39.Jacque St.onge LOCKPORT, NY KAW 14    14    
40.Adam Derstine SOUDERTON, PA KAW 14 14       
41.Brian Sanford MARATHON, NY KTM 13    13    
42.Joel Chapman NEW CUMBERLAND, PA UNK 13     13   
43.James L Jackson PITTSGROVE, NJ YAM 13 13       
44.Michael Shaud FREDERICKSBURG, PA UNK 12     12   
45.Nicholas A Luu CANDOR, NY UNK 12    12    
46.Clayton Bretz NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA HON 12 12       
47.Jeffrey Little UNK 11     11   
48.Neil Miller WILLSEYVILLE, NY YAM 11    11    
49.Ryan Kinkade CEDARVILLE, NJ SUZ 11 11       
50.Robert Josep Farnon UNK 10     10   
51.Tyler Schultes GREENE, NY YAM 10    10    
52.Linck Grover HORSEHEADS, NY YAM 9    9    
53.Andrew Barrick NEWVILLE, PA HON 9 9       
54.Matthew A Ruby CHENANGO FORKS, NY YAM 8    8    
55.James Turner CEDARVILLE, NJ HON 8 8       
56.Connor Hollenbeck ELMIRA, NY KTM 7    7    
57.Kamran Azadi FREDERICK, MD KTM 7 7       
58.Chris Elliott MONTOUR FALLS, NY YAM 6    6    
59.Harry Newcomer WHITE HALL, MD HON 6 6       
60.Matthew Pratola AVONDALE, PA YAM 5 5       
61.Christopher Semus MILMAY, NJ KTM 4 4