SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Pee Wee 50cc 4-8

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-178-239-2110-26
1.Andrew Schulz ALTA LOMA, CA KTM 23225 30 25 21 25  21 30 30 25
2.Cole Timboe CALIMESA, CA KTM 23118 25 30 18 21 21 18 25 25 30
3.Cort D Artenay COALINGA, CA KTM 14821 21  14 18  16 16 21 21
4.Racer Honnold COSTA MESA, CA KTM 11513 8 18 12 7 16 12 11  18
5.Wyatt Zeiders MENIFEE, CA KTM 6030   30       
6.Kaylee Marlow LLANO, CA KTM 5814 18  15 11      
7.Gregory Fenstermaker Jr APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 57 16  9 16     16
8.Mikayla Nielsen RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 55   25 30      
9.Tank Sumners RIDGECREST, CA KTM 55 13 16 11 6  9    
10.Paxton Mendibles APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 4716 15  16       
11.Rumcajs Goraj SAN CLEMENTE, CA HON 4212 9  7 14      
12.Maxx Seipel LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 39      30 9   
13.Cameron Polson NORCO, CA KTM 39   10 15     14
14.Justice Lavin HENDERSON, NV KTM 32      11 21   
15.Elias Rael RIDGECREST, CA HON 32 6  5 10     11
16.Bryson Green DRAPER, UT KTM 30     30     
17.David W Fry LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 28      15 13   
18.Gunnar Townsend WASHINGTON, UT KTM 28      13 15   
19.Robbie Stephenson NEWBURY PARK, CA KTM 2711 10  6       
20.Taylor Davis GREEN RIVER, WY KTM 25     25     
21.Brady Smith HENDERSON, NV VOR 25      25    
22.Nathan Urbanek APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 25    13     12
23.James Chandler CALDWELL, ID KTM 21  21        
24.Zachary Novoa APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 21    8     13
25.Luke Pulsipher CEDAR CITY, UT HON 18       18   
26.Tucker Stiehl GRANTSVILLE, UT KTM 18     18     
27.Degan Morell CANYON COUNTRY, CA KTM 16 7   9      
28.Barry Johnson APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 15         15
29.Stockton Hanson EUREKA, UT HON 15     15     
30.Eyan Davis MERIDIAN, ID HON 15  15        
31.Ryder Yecoshenko TEMECULA, CA KTM 1515          
32.Canyon Ruby HENDERSON, NV HON 14       14   
33.Matthew Vendetti LAS VEGAS, NV VOR 14      14    
34.Brayton Ercanbrack EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT HON 14     14     
35.Sam Wickstrand SAMMAMISH, WA KTM 14  14        
36.Jackson Haines CLOVIS, CA KTM 14 14         
37.Hadlee Peterson SPANISH FORK, UT KTM 13     13     
38.Tristun Alvarez PINON HILLS, CA KTM 13   13       
39.Chase Dowden LAS VEGAS, NV UNK 12       12   
40.Jordyn Barnes HERRIMAN, UT HON 12     12     
41.John Surmon LA MIRADA, CA KTM 12    12      
42.Elizabeth Edwards SAN JOSE, CA KTM 12 12         
43.Payton Barnes HERRIMAN, UT HON 11     11     
44.Caleb Mills COARSEGOLD, CA KTM 11 11         
45.Malcolm Pearson PIOCHE, NV UNK 10       10   
46.Chase W Rehorn HENDERSON, NV KTM 10      10    
47.Ethan Steadman RUSH VALLEY, UT HON 10     10     
48.Landon Deans YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 1010          
49.Darien Levi OGDEN, UT HON 9     9     
50.Wesley P Brewer LEHI, UT YAM 8     8     
51.Cash Zeiders MENIFEE, CA KTM 8   8