AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-242-143-73-214-104-255-1510-1010-24
1.Carl Westphal SCOTTSDALE, AZ KTM 15516 14 25 30  18 16 21 15
2.Dave Harlan YORBA LINDA, CA KTM 10525 25 30     25  
3.Greg Iesberts HIGHLAND, CA KTM 8121 18 21  21     
4.Maurice Dorris LOS ANGELES, CA YAM 44     15  16 13
5.Corey Haun SLC, UT YAM 36    25  11   
6.Tom Albright LOMITA, CA KTM 3218     14    
7.Don Mclean BIG BEAR, CA KTM 30        30
8.Todd Manner WESTMINSTER, CA YAM 30       30  
9.Greg Herbert LEHI, UT UNK 30      30   
10.Brian Allen WHITTIER, CA KTM 30     30    
11.Jeff Ghan HOOPER, UT KTM 30    30     
12.Craig Sedlek ALISO VIEJO, CA YAM 30 30        
13.Lance Black BREA, CA HON 3030         
14.Alex Mansfield FULLERTON, CA YAM 25        25
15.Clint Hart KAYSVILLE, UT UNK 25      25   
16.Louie Hernandez CORONA, CA KTM 25     25    
17.Daniel Peterson MARYSVILLE, WA UNK 25   25      
18.Frank Zabka SALT LAKE CITY, UT KAW 25    16  9   
19.Rich Ellyson VALENCIA, CA KTM 21        21
20.Bret Mackay WEST VALLEY, UT KAW 21      21   
21.Dan Taggart BREA, CA SUZ 21     21    
22.Howard Lund WEST JORDAN, UT UNK 21   21      
23.Kent Bartels RIDGECREST, CA YAM 21 21        
24.Scott F Johansson HEBER CITY, UT KTM 19    12  7   
25.Rod Cramer LONG BEACH, CA KTM 18        18
26.William Shaffer Y, CA SUZ 18       18  
27.Bryan Gottfredson WEST JORDAN, UT HON 18      18   
28.Robert C Scott RIVERTON, UT KTM 18    18     
29.Richard A Harrison SAN DIEGO, CA KTM 18  18       
30.Jerry Copeland LA QUINTA, CA KTM 16        16
31.Gregg Smith SAN CLEMENTE, CA YAM 16     16    
32.Shawn Smith TEHACHAPI, CA KTM 16 16        
33.Michael Fachar SIMI VALLEY, CA HON 15       15  
34.Brad Nelson SANDY, UT HON 15    15     
35.Ryan Holferty SLC, UT UNK 15      15   
36.Mark Lambert RIDGECREST, CA KAW 15 15        
37.Bruce Landfield YORBA LINDA, CA KTM 1515         
38.Jay Livingston LAS VEGAS, NV HON 14        14
39.Dan Miller SMITHFIELD, UT YAM 14    14     
40.Shane Mills SOUTH JORDAN, UT UNK 14      14   
41.Joel Leguina COSTA MESA, CA KTM 1414         
42.Chris Bessinger HARRISVILLE, UT UNK 13      13   
43.Anthony Orsmond HIGHLANDS, CO KTM 13    13     
44.Gary Crawford OCEANSIDE, CA KAW 13 13        
45.Troy Legrande ALISO VIEJO, CA YAM 1313         
46.Scott Ledoux PHELAN, CA KAW 12        12
47.Larry Johnston HERRIMAN, UT HON 12      12   
48.Darrell Caddy LONG BEACH, CA YAM 12 12        
49.Ruben Garay NORTHRIDGE, CA YAM 1212         
50.Bill Deboer WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT HON 11    11     
51.Richard Rodriguez ONTARIO, CA HON 11 11        
52.Roy Schneider WEST HILLS, CA KAW 1111         
53.Kevin Brunson PLATTEVILLE, CO KTM 10      10   
54.Mike Dockstader PAYSON, UT HON 10    10     
55.Richard Parker TORRANCE, CA KAW 10 10        
56.Kevin Schmitt GARDEN GROVE, CA YAM 9 9        
57.Paul Rhodes SALT LAKE CITY, UT HON 8      8   
58.Eileen Turner PLEASANT GROVE, UT KTM 6      6   
59.Douglas M Neff SMITHFIELD, UT KTM 5      5   
60.Paul D Wells SOUTH WEBER, UT UNK 4      4